Chivalry Elevations: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(24 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|[[ | |[[Tomüki II and Luciana]] | ||
|[[Lupus of Arundel]], [[Ragnar of Sandcastle]] | |[[Lupus of Arundel]], [[Ragnar of Sandcastle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
|[[Alaric II and | |[[Alaric II and Carynsa]] | ||
|[[Anton le Changeur des Armes]], [[Francesc Miguel Joaquim Inacio]], [[Gamel of Mottrum]] | |[[Anton le Changeur des Armes]], [[Francesc Miguel Joaquim Inacio]], [[Gamel of Mottrum]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
|[[Direk IV and Chamayn]] | |[[Direk IV and Chamayn]] | ||
|[[Edward Senestre]], [[ | |[[Edward Senestre]], [[Hakon Bloodaxe of Orkney]], [[Kolfinna kottr]], [[Wilhelm Grim]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
|[[Dietrich III and Adriana II]] | |[[Dietrich III and Adriana II]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi']], [[Gareth Nikodemos Somerset]], [[Killian MacTaggart]], [[Pádraic Amadan]], [[Rhys Ravenscroft]], [[Sven Gunther Alcan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|[[Edric V and Faizah II]] | |[[Edric V and Faizah II]] | ||
|[[Andrew Baird]], [[ | |[[Andrew Baird]], [[Haraldr hlátrmildr]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|61 | |61 | ||
|[[Edward and Mora]] | |[[Edward and Mora]] | ||
| | |[[Kagetora no Ichigo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62 | |62 | ||
|[[Sven II and Kolfinna II]] | |[[Sven II and Kolfinna II]] | ||
|[[Christian von Eiland]], [[Ciaran Blackrune]], [[Thomas Ian Kelson of Greyholt]] | |||
|- | |||
|63 | |||
|[[Edward II and Mora II]] | |||
|[[Giovanni di Battaglia]] | |||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
|[[Patrick and Kara]] | |||
|[[Edward Oakenheart]], [[Ilia Aleksandrovich]] | |||
|- | |||
|65 | |||
|[[Conrad and Eleanor]] | |||
|- | |||
|66 | |||
|[[Wilhelm and Thaleia]] | |||
|[[Þorfinnr brimill]], [[Asa jarnkeptr]], [[Davi d'Orléans]] | |||
|- | |||
|67 | |||
|[[Edward III and Mora III]] | |||
|[[Athanaric Thorismund Sunnus]], [[Edward of Castleguard]], [[Thorin vorðr Ó Séaghdha]] | |||
|- | |||
|68 | |||
|[[Sven III and Cassandra]] | |||
|[[Grim øxarbrjótr]] | |||
|- | |||
|69 | |||
|[[Patrick II and Kara II]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|[[Mansur and Eilidh]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|71 | |||
|[[Sven IV and Cassandra II]] | |||
|[[Uilliam mór MacGregor]], [[Niccolo di Angelo]] | |||
|- | |||
|72 | |||
|[[Conrad II and A'isha]] | |||
|[[Halldórr Þórhallsson]], [[Oz Rus]], [[Feia Ambur]] | |||
|- | |||
|73 | |||
|[[Agrippa and Bridget]] | |||
|[[Mikhail of the Kuma]], [[Randvér brotamaðr]] | |||
|- | |||
|74 | |||
|[[Mansur II and Eilidh II]] | |||
|[[Skafnir Oakenbear]] | |||
|- | |||
|75 | |||
|[[Athanaric and Sigriðr]] | |||
|[[Ketill Olafsson]], [[Alejandro de Nuevo Castillo]], [[Adam MacAndrew]], [[Ulfr Grimsson]] | |||
|- | |||
|76 | |||
|[[Conrad III and A'isha II]] | |||
|[[Agrippa Morris]] | |||
|- | |||
|77 | |||
|[[Ozmund and Marisa]] | |||
|[[Alexander Hostilius of Caid]], [[Omar ibn Haroun Al-Askari Al-Rumi|Omar ibn Haroun al-Askari al-Rumi]] | |||
|- | |||
|78 | |||
|[[Agrippa II and Bridget II]] | |||
|[[Tryggr járngeirr Ingvarsson]] | |||
|- | |||
|79 | |||
|[[Alexander and Tahira]] | |||
|[[Vasilious Saluki|Vasilios al-Saluki]], [[William Ulfsson]], [[Titus Portius Aurelius]] | |||
|- | |||
|80 | |||
|[[Athanaric II and Sigriðr II]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|81 | |||
|[[Wilhelm II and Tsyra]] | |||
|[[Pelagon of Phithia]], [[Tiberius Finn]] | |||
|- | |||
|82 | |||
|[[Agrippa III and Dawid]] | |||
|[[Parmenio Bassarion]], [[Auberon von Bohm]] | |||
|- | |||
|83 | |||
|[[Adam and Stæina]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:53, 8 January 2019
A table displaying Caidan Chivalry elevations by Caidan Reigns, broken down by reign number and reign.