Chivalry Elevations: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Caidan Chivalry Elevations by Caidan Reigns: Incorrect reign) |
|||
(13 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
|[[Dietrich III and Adriana II]] | |[[Dietrich III and Adriana II]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi']], [[Gareth Nikodemos Somerset]], [[Killian MacTaggart]], [[Pádraic Amadan]], [[Rhys Ravenscroft]], [[Sven Gunther Alcan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
|65 | |65 | ||
|[[Conrad and Eleanor]] | |[[Conrad and Eleanor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|66 | |66 | ||
|[[Wilhelm and Thaleia]] | |[[Wilhelm and Thaleia]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Þorfinnr brimill]], [[Asa jarnkeptr]], [[Davi d'Orléans]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|67 | |67 | ||
|[[Edward III and Mora III]] | |[[Edward III and Mora III]] | ||
|[[Athanaric Thorismund Sunnus]], [[ | |[[Athanaric Thorismund Sunnus]], [[Edward of Castleguard]], [[Thorin vorðr Ó Séaghdha]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68 | |68 | ||
|[[Sven III and Cassandra]] | |[[Sven III and Cassandra]] | ||
|[[Grim øxarbrjótr | |[[Grim øxarbrjótr]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|69 | |69 | ||
Line 289: | Line 288: | ||
|71 | |71 | ||
|[[Sven IV and Cassandra II]] | |[[Sven IV and Cassandra II]] | ||
|[[Niccolo di Angelo]] | |[[Uilliam mór MacGregor]], [[Niccolo di Angelo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|72 | |72 | ||
|[[Conrad II and A'isha]] | |[[Conrad II and A'isha]] | ||
| | |[[Halldórr Þórhallsson]], [[Oz Rus]], [[Feia Ambur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|73 | |73 | ||
|[[Agrippa and Bridget]] | |[[Agrippa and Bridget]] | ||
|[[Mikhail of the Kuma]], [[Randvér brotamaðr]] | |||
|- | |||
|74 | |||
|[[Mansur II and Eilidh II]] | |||
|[[Skafnir Oakenbear]] | |||
|- | |||
|75 | |||
|[[Athanaric and Sigriðr]] | |||
|[[Ketill Olafsson]], [[Alejandro de Nuevo Castillo]], [[Adam MacAndrew]], [[Ulfr Grimsson]] | |||
|- | |||
|76 | |||
|[[Conrad III and A'isha II]] | |||
|[[Agrippa Morris]] | |||
|- | |||
|77 | |||
|[[Ozmund and Marisa]] | |||
|[[Alexander Hostilius of Caid]], [[Omar ibn Haroun Al-Askari Al-Rumi|Omar ibn Haroun al-Askari al-Rumi]] | |||
|- | |||
|78 | |||
|[[Agrippa II and Bridget II]] | |||
|[[Tryggr járngeirr Ingvarsson]] | |||
|- | |||
|79 | |||
|[[Alexander and Tahira]] | |||
|[[Vasilious Saluki|Vasilios al-Saluki]], [[William Ulfsson]], [[Titus Portius Aurelius]] | |||
|- | |||
|80 | |||
|[[Athanaric II and Sigriðr II]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|81 | |||
|[[Wilhelm II and Tsyra]] | |||
|[[Pelagon of Phithia]], [[Tiberius Finn]] | |||
|- | |||
|82 | |||
|[[Agrippa III and Dawid]] | |||
|[[Parmenio Bassarion]], [[Auberon von Bohm]] | |||
|- | |||
|83 | |||
|[[Adam and Stæina]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
== More Information == | == More Information == |
Latest revision as of 16:53, 8 January 2019
A table displaying Caidan Chivalry elevations by Caidan Reigns, broken down by reign number and reign.