Chivalry Elevations: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(26 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
A table displaying Caidan Chivalry elevations by Caidan Reigns, broken down by reign number and reign. | |||
==Caidan Chivalry Elevations by Caidan Reigns== | |||
{|{{tablestyle1}} | {|{{tablestyle1}} | ||
! # | ! # | ||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|[[Guy II and Darla II]] | |[[Guy II and Darla II]] | ||
|Cristian del Leon Rampante, Frewin Finnbogason, Guillaume de Belgique, Patrick Devilin of DarkWrath Keep | |[[Cristian del Leon Rampante]], [[Frewin Finnbogason]], [[Guillaume de Belgique]], [[Patrick Devilin of DarkWrath Keep]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|[[Patrick and Lyn]] | |[[Patrick and Lyn]] | ||
|Ivan the Illustrated, Joseph of Silver Oak, Kamal Mishwa ibn Javid Daoud Khan-ad-Din, Tryggvi Halftrollson | |[[Ivan the Illustrated]], [[Joseph of Silver Oak]], [[Kamal Mishwa ibn Javid Daoud Khan-ad-Din]], [[Tryggvi Halftrollson]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|[[Ivan and Fiona]] | |[[Ivan and Fiona]] | ||
|Arion Hirsch von Schutzhundheim, Gar of Loch Carron, Ieuan o Ynys Wyth, John ap Gwyndaf of Holdingford, Marco Valerio di Bartolomeo | |[[Arion Hirsch von Schutzhundheim]], [[Gar of Loch Carron]], [[Ieuan o Ynys Wyth]], [[John ap Gwyndaf of Holdingford]], [[Marco Valerio di Bartolomeo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|[[Ivan II and Aislynn]] | |[[Ivan II and Aislynn]] | ||
|Caius of Umber, Derrick of Kent, Stephen of Huntington, William Schuyler | |[[Caius of Umber]], [[Derrick of Kent]], [[Stephen of Huntington]], [[William Schuyler]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|[[Timothy and Tristana]] | |[[Timothy and Tristana]] | ||
|Donald Cathchern, Karolyi Attila Laszlo | |[[Donald Cathchern]], [[Karolyi Attila Laszlo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|[[Avery II and Arielle]] | |[[Avery II and Arielle]] | ||
|Kageyama Yasuo, Luther Anshelm, Padraic the Fierce | |[[Kageyama Yasuo]], [[Luther Anshelm]], [[Padraic the Fierce]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|[[John and Ceinwen]] | |[[John and Ceinwen]] | ||
|Gavin MacDhomhnuill | |[[Gavin MacDhomhnuill]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|[[Cristian and Crystal]] | |[[Cristian and Crystal]] | ||
|Edric Aaron Hartwood, Rian Greenoake | |[[Edric Aaron Hartwood]], [[Rian Greenoake]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|[[Gar and Ristil]] | |[[Gar and Ristil]] | ||
|Ciaran MacDarragh, Tino the Terrible | |[[Ciaran MacDarragh]], [[Tino the Terrible]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|[[Ivan III and Aislynn II]] | |[[Ivan III and Aislynn II]] | ||
|Valdemar den Ivrige | |[[Valdemar den Ivrige]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|[[Direk and Arianna]] | |[[Direk and Arianna]] | ||
|Jacob Maximilian of the Black Forest | |[[Jacob Maximilian of the Black Forest]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|[[John II and Ceinwen II]] | |[[John II and Ceinwen II]] | ||
|Basil von Koln | |[[Basil von Koln]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
|[[Edric and Albra]] | |[[Edric and Albra]] | ||
|Rorik Sverdhmadhr | |[[Rorik Sverdhmadhr]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
|[[Joseph I and Caroline I|Joseph and Caroline]] | |[[Joseph I and Caroline I|Joseph and Caroline]] | ||
|Dante Lizza da Benevento, Halfdan Haraldsson | |[[Dante Lizza da Benevento]], [[Halfdan Haraldsson]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|[[Rørik and Karina]] | |[[Rørik and Karina]] | ||
|Thurstan de Barri | |[[Thurstan de Barri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|[[Ivan IV and Anastasiia]] | |[[Ivan IV and Anastasiia]] | ||
|Sebastian von dem Schwartzwald, Ulf of Sjaelland, Wilhelm of Thunderhall | |[[Sebastian von dem Schwartzwald]], [[Ulf of Sjaelland]], [[Wilhelm of Thunderhall]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|[[ | |[[Tomüki II and Luciana]] | ||
|Lupus of Arundel, Ragnar of Sandcastle | |[[Lupus of Arundel]], [[Ragnar of Sandcastle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
|[[Edric II and Battista]] | |[[Edric II and Battista]] | ||
|Alaric Sartiano | |[[Alaric Sartiano]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
|[[Ivan V and Ciar Lasse]] | |[[Ivan V and Ciar Lasse]] | ||
|Brut von Koln, Drogo Fitz William, Ian MacClennan, Inigo Missaglia, Sven Orfhendur, Tycho Julso, Vitale Michael Giustiniani, William de Rouen | |[[Brut von Koln]], [[Drogo Fitz William]], [[Ian MacClennan]], [[Inigo Missaglia]], [[Sven Orfhendur]], [[Tycho Julso]], [[Vitale Michael Giustiniani]], [[William de Rouen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
|[[Alaric and Kissa]] | |[[Alaric and Kissa]] | ||
|Conrad Breakring | |[[Conrad Breakring]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
|[[Guillaume II and Felinah II]] | |[[Guillaume II and Felinah II]] | ||
|Mathias of Markgarden, Mons von Goarshausen | |[[Mathias of Markgarden]], [[Mons von Goarshausen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|[[Gerhart and Una]] | |[[Gerhart and Una]] | ||
|Helgi Hrafnfaedhir, Patrick O'Malley of Ulidia, Valrik MacIan | |[[Helgi Hrafnfaedhir]], [[Patrick O'Malley of Ulidia]], [[Valrik MacIan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
|[[Alaric II and | |[[Alaric II and Carynsa]] | ||
|Anton le Changeur des Armes, Francesc Miguel Joaquim Inacio, Gamel of Mottrum | |[[Anton le Changeur des Armes]], [[Francesc Miguel Joaquim Inacio]], [[Gamel of Mottrum]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
|[[Direk III and Levana]] | |[[Direk III and Levana]] | ||
|Brand Armand of Lancaster, Jamal Damien Marcus, Marcellus Drachenklaue, Njal Grimmsson, Philip Williams of Aston, Tighearnach ua Cathain Atha Dara, Vlad the Indifferent | |[[Brand Armand of Lancaster]], [[Jamal Damien Marcus]], [[Marcellus Drachenklaue]], [[Njal Grimmsson]], [[Philip Williams of Aston]], [[Tighearnach ua Cathain Atha Dara]], [[Vlad the Indifferent]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
|[[Brand and Nuala]] | |[[Brand and Nuala]] | ||
|Erenric of Devon, Malcolm Ross, Philippe de Tournay | |[[Erenric of Devon]], [[Malcolm Ross]], [[Philippe de Tournay]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
|[[Direk IV and Chamayn]] | |[[Direk IV and Chamayn]] | ||
|Edward Senestre, | |[[Edward Senestre]], [[Hakon Bloodaxe of Orkney]], [[Kolfinna kottr]], [[Wilhelm Grim]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
|[[Dietrich III and Adriana II]] | |[[Dietrich III and Adriana II]] | ||
| | |[[Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi']], [[Gareth Nikodemos Somerset]], [[Killian MacTaggart]], [[Pádraic Amadan]], [[Rhys Ravenscroft]], [[Sven Gunther Alcan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
|[[Dirk V and Chamayn II]] | |[[Dirk V and Chamayn II]] | ||
|Taliesin de Morlet | |[[Taliesin de Morlet]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
|[[Edric IV and Faizah]] | |[[Edric IV and Faizah]] | ||
|Herold von Insel | |[[Herold von Insel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
|[[Drogo and Iðuna]] | |[[Drogo and Iðuna]] | ||
|Augustine von Freiburg, Cedric Charles Wellingham, Ian Edwardson | |[[Augustine von Freiburg]], [[Cedric Charles Wellingham]], [[Ian Edwardson]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|[[Edric V and Faizah II]] | |[[Edric V and Faizah II]] | ||
|Andrew Baird, | |[[Andrew Baird]], [[Haraldr hlátrmildr]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|61 | |61 | ||
|[[Edward and Mora]] | |[[Edward and Mora]] | ||
| | |[[Kagetora no Ichigo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62 | |62 | ||
|[[Sven II and Kolfinna II]] | |[[Sven II and Kolfinna II]] | ||
|[[Christian von Eiland]], [[Ciaran Blackrune]], [[Thomas Ian Kelson of Greyholt]] | |||
|- | |||
|63 | |||
|[[Edward II and Mora II]] | |||
|[[Giovanni di Battaglia]] | |||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
|[[Patrick and Kara]] | |||
|[[Edward Oakenheart]], [[Ilia Aleksandrovich]] | |||
|- | |||
|65 | |||
|[[Conrad and Eleanor]] | |||
|- | |||
|66 | |||
|[[Wilhelm and Thaleia]] | |||
|[[Þorfinnr brimill]], [[Asa jarnkeptr]], [[Davi d'Orléans]] | |||
|- | |||
|67 | |||
|[[Edward III and Mora III]] | |||
|[[Athanaric Thorismund Sunnus]], [[Edward of Castleguard]], [[Thorin vorðr Ó Séaghdha]] | |||
|- | |||
|68 | |||
|[[Sven III and Cassandra]] | |||
|[[Grim øxarbrjótr]] | |||
|- | |||
|69 | |||
|[[Patrick II and Kara II]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|[[Mansur and Eilidh]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|71 | |||
|[[Sven IV and Cassandra II]] | |||
|[[Uilliam mór MacGregor]], [[Niccolo di Angelo]] | |||
|- | |||
|72 | |||
|[[Conrad II and A'isha]] | |||
|[[Halldórr Þórhallsson]], [[Oz Rus]], [[Feia Ambur]] | |||
|- | |||
|73 | |||
|[[Agrippa and Bridget]] | |||
|[[Mikhail of the Kuma]], [[Randvér brotamaðr]] | |||
|- | |||
|74 | |||
|[[Mansur II and Eilidh II]] | |||
|[[Skafnir Oakenbear]] | |||
|- | |||
|75 | |||
|[[Athanaric and Sigriðr]] | |||
|[[Ketill Olafsson]], [[Alejandro de Nuevo Castillo]], [[Adam MacAndrew]], [[Ulfr Grimsson]] | |||
|- | |||
|76 | |||
|[[Conrad III and A'isha II]] | |||
|[[Agrippa Morris]] | |||
|- | |||
|77 | |||
|[[Ozmund and Marisa]] | |||
|[[Alexander Hostilius of Caid]], [[Omar ibn Haroun Al-Askari Al-Rumi|Omar ibn Haroun al-Askari al-Rumi]] | |||
|- | |||
|78 | |||
|[[Agrippa II and Bridget II]] | |||
|[[Tryggr járngeirr Ingvarsson]] | |||
|- | |||
|79 | |||
|[[Alexander and Tahira]] | |||
|[[Vasilious Saluki|Vasilios al-Saluki]], [[William Ulfsson]], [[Titus Portius Aurelius]] | |||
|- | |||
|80 | |||
|[[Athanaric II and Sigriðr II]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|81 | |||
|[[Wilhelm II and Tsyra]] | |||
|[[Pelagon of Phithia]], [[Tiberius Finn]] | |||
|- | |||
|82 | |||
|[[Agrippa III and Dawid]] | |||
|[[Parmenio Bassarion]], [[Auberon von Bohm]] | |||
|- | |||
|83 | |||
|[[Adam and Stæina]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
== More Information == | |||
*[[Royals]] | |||
*[[Chivalry|Caidan Chivalry]] | |||
*[[Order of the Chivalry|Award information about the Order of the Chivalry]] | |||
[[Category:Chivalry]] | [[Category:Chivalry]] |
Latest revision as of 16:53, 8 January 2019
A table displaying Caidan Chivalry elevations by Caidan Reigns, broken down by reign number and reign.