Chivalry Elevations: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(27 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
A table displaying Caidan Chivalry elevations by Caidan Reigns, broken down by reign number and reign. | |||
==Caidan Chivalry Elevations by Caidan Reigns== | |||
{|{{tablestyle1}} | |||
! # | |||
! Reign | |||
! Elevated | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Armand and Diana]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Martin I and Neptha I|Martin and Neptha]] | |||
|[[Cuillean Lodbrog Houndstooth]], [[Jason Griffiths of Shadowhyrst]], [[Patrick of Innisfree]] | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Gregory and Arianyn]] | |||
|[[Robear du Bois]] | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Balin and Amsha]] | |||
| [[AEthelred the Jute]] | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Martin II and Neptha II]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|[[Armand II and Diana II]] | |||
|[[Adrian Buchanon]] | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|[[Adrian and Acelyn]] | |||
|[[Guy de Coldrake]] | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Gregory II and Arianyn II]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Jason and Natalya]] | |||
|[[Einar aus Enwelt]] | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Adrian II and Ealasaid]] | |||
|[[Kipp Silverlock]], [[Lasarian of Twrynyswr]], [[Valeran do Pico]] | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Jason II and Natalya II]] | |||
|[[Guy of Castle Kirk]], [[Rhyance Llew ap Llewellyn]] | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Kipp and Berengaria]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|[[Guy and Troy]] | |||
| [[Bela Aba]], [[Theodric Pendar of Faulconwood]] | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|[[Adrian III and Leonora]] | |||
| [[Douglas Orion]], [[Richard of Castle North]] | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|[[Jason III and Isabel]] | |||
|[[Alisander du Mont Saint Michel]], [[Richard of Black Iron]] | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|[[Glyn and Tressa]] | |||
|[[Avery of Kempsford]], [[Dietrich von Vogelsang]] | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|[[Edward and Ilaria]] | |||
|[[Glyn ap Rhodri]], [[Yaroslav the Persistent]] | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|[[Avery and Larissa]] | |||
|[[Alberic Reed]] | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|[[Hanno and Cassaundra]] | |||
| [[Brion Thornbird ap Rhys]] | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Dietrich and Déshivé]] | |||
|[[Stephen de Huyn]] | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|[[Brion and Alysandra]] | |||
|[[Colin Wynthorpe]] | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|[[Guy and Darla]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|[[Dietrich II and Déshivé II]] | |||
|[[Casimer of Silesia]], [[Taran Blackwolf of Darkwood]] | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|[[Guy II and Darla II]] | |||
|[[Cristian del Leon Rampante]], [[Frewin Finnbogason]], [[Guillaume de Belgique]], [[Patrick Devilin of DarkWrath Keep]] | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|[[Patrick and Lyn]] | |||
|[[Ivan the Illustrated]], [[Joseph of Silver Oak]], [[Kamal Mishwa ibn Javid Daoud Khan-ad-Din]], [[Tryggvi Halftrollson]] | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|[[Ivan and Fiona]] | |||
|[[Arion Hirsch von Schutzhundheim]], [[Gar of Loch Carron]], [[Ieuan o Ynys Wyth]], [[John ap Gwyndaf of Holdingford]], [[Marco Valerio di Bartolomeo]] | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Patrick II and Adriana]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|[[Ivan II and Aislynn]] | |||
|[[Caius of Umber]], [[Derrick of Kent]], [[Stephen of Huntington]], [[William Schuyler]] | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|[[Timothy and Tristana]] | |||
|[[Donald Cathchern]], [[Karolyi Attila Laszlo]] | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|[[Avery II and Arielle]] | |||
|[[Kageyama Yasuo]], [[Luther Anshelm]], [[Padraic the Fierce]] | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|[[John and Ceinwen]] | |||
|[[Gavin MacDhomhnuill]] | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|[[Cristian and Crystal]] | |||
|[[Edric Aaron Hartwood]], [[Rian Greenoake]] | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|[[Gar and Ristil]] | |||
|[[Ciaran MacDarragh]], [[Tino the Terrible]] | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|[[Ivan III and Aislynn II]] | |||
|[[Valdemar den Ivrige]] | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|[[Direk and Arianna]] | |||
|[[Jacob Maximilian of the Black Forest]] | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|[[John II and Ceinwen II]] | |||
|[[Basil von Koln]] | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|[[Edric and Albra]] | |||
|[[Rorik Sverdhmadhr]] | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|[[Direk II and Arianna II]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|[[Joseph I and Caroline I|Joseph and Caroline]] | |||
|[[Dante Lizza da Benevento]], [[Halfdan Haraldsson]] | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|[[Rørik and Karina]] | |||
|[[Thurstan de Barri]] | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|[[Ivan IV and Anastasiia]] | |||
|[[Sebastian von dem Schwartzwald]], [[Ulf of Sjaelland]], [[Wilhelm of Thunderhall]] | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|[[Tomüki II and Luciana]] | |||
|[[Lupus of Arundel]], [[Ragnar of Sandcastle]] | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|[[Francesc and Seanach]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|[[Edric II and Battista]] | |||
|[[Alaric Sartiano]] | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|[[Guillaume I and Felinah I| Guillaume and Felinah]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|[[Ivan V and Ciar Lasse]] | |||
|[[Brut von Koln]], [[Drogo Fitz William]], [[Ian MacClennan]], [[Inigo Missaglia]], [[Sven Orfhendur]], [[Tycho Julso]], [[Vitale Michael Giustiniani]], [[William de Rouen]] | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|[[Alaric and Kissa]] | |||
|[[Conrad Breakring]] | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|[[Edric III and Catalina]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|[[Guillaume II and Felinah II]] | |||
|[[Mathias of Markgarden]], [[Mons von Goarshausen]] | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|[[Gerhart and Una]] | |||
|[[Helgi Hrafnfaedhir]], [[Patrick O'Malley of Ulidia]], [[Valrik MacIan]] | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|[[Alaric II and Carynsa]] | |||
|[[Anton le Changeur des Armes]], [[Francesc Miguel Joaquim Inacio]], [[Gamel of Mottrum]] | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|[[Direk III and Levana]] | |||
|[[Brand Armand of Lancaster]], [[Jamal Damien Marcus]], [[Marcellus Drachenklaue]], [[Njal Grimmsson]], [[Philip Williams of Aston]], [[Tighearnach ua Cathain Atha Dara]], [[Vlad the Indifferent]] | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|[[Brand and Nuala]] | |||
|[[Erenric of Devon]], [[Malcolm Ross]], [[Philippe de Tournay]] | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|[[Direk IV and Chamayn]] | |||
|[[Edward Senestre]], [[Hakon Bloodaxe of Orkney]], [[Kolfinna kottr]], [[Wilhelm Grim]] | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|[[Dietrich III and Adriana II]] | |||
|[[Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi']], [[Gareth Nikodemos Somerset]], [[Killian MacTaggart]], [[Pádraic Amadan]], [[Rhys Ravenscroft]], [[Sven Gunther Alcan]] | |||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
|[[Dirk V and Chamayn II]] | |||
|[[Taliesin de Morlet]] | |||
|- | |||
|57 | |||
|[[Sven and Kolfinna]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|58 | |||
|[[Edric IV and Faizah]] | |||
|[[Herold von Insel]] | |||
|- | |||
|59 | |||
|[[Drogo and Iðuna]] | |||
|[[Augustine von Freiburg]], [[Cedric Charles Wellingham]], [[Ian Edwardson]] | |||
|- | |||
|60 | |||
|[[Edric V and Faizah II]] | |||
|[[Andrew Baird]], [[Haraldr hlátrmildr]] | |||
|- | |||
|61 | |||
|[[Edward and Mora]] | |||
|[[Kagetora no Ichigo]] | |||
|- | |||
|62 | |||
|[[Sven II and Kolfinna II]] | |||
|[[Christian von Eiland]], [[Ciaran Blackrune]], [[Thomas Ian Kelson of Greyholt]] | |||
|- | |||
|63 | |||
|[[Edward II and Mora II]] | |||
|[[Giovanni di Battaglia]] | |||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
|[[Patrick and Kara]] | |||
|[[Edward Oakenheart]], [[Ilia Aleksandrovich]] | |||
|- | |||
|65 | |||
|[[Conrad and Eleanor]] | |||
|- | |||
|66 | |||
|[[Wilhelm and Thaleia]] | |||
|[[Þorfinnr brimill]], [[Asa jarnkeptr]], [[Davi d'Orléans]] | |||
|- | |||
|67 | |||
|[[Edward III and Mora III]] | |||
|[[Athanaric Thorismund Sunnus]], [[Edward of Castleguard]], [[Thorin vorðr Ó Séaghdha]] | |||
|- | |||
|68 | |||
|[[Sven III and Cassandra]] | |||
|[[Grim øxarbrjótr]] | |||
|- | |||
|69 | |||
|[[Patrick II and Kara II]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|[[Mansur and Eilidh]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|71 | |||
|[[Sven IV and Cassandra II]] | |||
|[[Uilliam mór MacGregor]], [[Niccolo di Angelo]] | |||
|- | |||
|72 | |||
|[[Conrad II and A'isha]] | |||
|[[Halldórr Þórhallsson]], [[Oz Rus]], [[Feia Ambur]] | |||
|- | |||
|73 | |||
|[[Agrippa and Bridget]] | |||
|[[Mikhail of the Kuma]], [[Randvér brotamaðr]] | |||
|- | |||
|74 | |||
|[[Mansur II and Eilidh II]] | |||
|[[Skafnir Oakenbear]] | |||
|- | |||
|75 | |||
|[[Athanaric and Sigriðr]] | |||
|[[Ketill Olafsson]], [[Alejandro de Nuevo Castillo]], [[Adam MacAndrew]], [[Ulfr Grimsson]] | |||
|- | |||
|76 | |||
|[[Conrad III and A'isha II]] | |||
|[[Agrippa Morris]] | |||
|- | |||
|77 | |||
|[[Ozmund and Marisa]] | |||
|[[Alexander Hostilius of Caid]], [[Omar ibn Haroun Al-Askari Al-Rumi|Omar ibn Haroun al-Askari al-Rumi]] | |||
|- | |||
|78 | |||
|[[Agrippa II and Bridget II]] | |||
|[[Tryggr járngeirr Ingvarsson]] | |||
|- | |||
|79 | |||
|[[Alexander and Tahira]] | |||
|[[Vasilious Saluki|Vasilios al-Saluki]], [[William Ulfsson]], [[Titus Portius Aurelius]] | |||
|- | |||
|80 | |||
|[[Athanaric II and Sigriðr II]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|81 | |||
|[[Wilhelm II and Tsyra]] | |||
|[[Pelagon of Phithia]], [[Tiberius Finn]] | |||
|- | |||
|82 | |||
|[[Agrippa III and Dawid]] | |||
|[[Parmenio Bassarion]], [[Auberon von Bohm]] | |||
|- | |||
|83 | |||
|[[Adam and Stæina]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== More Information == | |||
*[[Royals]] | |||
*[[Chivalry|Caidan Chivalry]] | |||
*[[Order of the Chivalry|Award information about the Order of the Chivalry]] | |||
[[Category:Chivalry]] | [[Category:Chivalry]] |
Latest revision as of 16:53, 8 January 2019
A table displaying Caidan Chivalry elevations by Caidan Reigns, broken down by reign number and reign.