Royals: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Kings and Queens of Caid: Fixlink) |
(→Kings and Queens of Caid: Adding Mansur II and Eilidh II) |
||
Line 504: | Line 504: | ||
|73 | |73 | ||
|[[Agrippa and Bridget]] | |[[Agrippa and Bridget]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Fall Coronation / Queen's Champion 2014|11/1/2014]] | |||
|[[Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi']] | |||
|[[Eilidh na Tire Dharigh]] | |||
|74 | |||
|[[Mansur II and Eilidh II]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:56, 16 August 2014
Caidan Royals.
Note: Names listed are the ones that were used during their reign, and have in some cases changed.