Royals: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Kings and Queens of Caid: Adding Conrad and A'Isha) |
(→Kings and Queens of Caid: Adding 73) |
||
Line 475: | Line 475: | ||
|[[Sven III and Cassandra]] | |[[Sven III and Cassandra]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Coronation | |[[Spring Coronation / Queen's Champion 2012|06/02/2012]] | ||
|[[Patrick O'Malley of Ulidia]] | |[[Patrick O'Malley of Ulidia]] | ||
|[[Kara the Twin of Kelton]] | |[[Kara the Twin of Kelton]] | ||
Line 487: | Line 487: | ||
|[[Mansur and Eilidh]] | |[[Mansur and Eilidh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6/1/2013 | |[[Spring Coronation 2013|6/1/2013]] | ||
|[[Sven Örfhendur]] | |[[Sven Örfhendur]] | ||
|[[Cassandra Zoë Paganel]] | |[[Cassandra Zoë Paganel]] | ||
Line 498: | Line 498: | ||
|72 | |72 | ||
|[[Conrad II and A'isha]] | |[[Conrad II and A'isha]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Spring Coronation 2014|6/07/2014]] | |||
|[[Agrippa Morris]] | |||
|[[Bridget Lucia Mackenzie]] | |||
|73 | |||
|[[Agrippa and Bridget]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:13, 24 February 2014
Caidan Royals.
Note: Names listed are the ones that were used during their reign, and have in some cases changed.