Chivalry Elevations: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
|[[Agrippa and Bridget]] | |[[Agrippa and Bridget]] | ||
|[[Mikhail of the Kuma]], [[Randvér brotamaðr]] | |[[Mikhail of the Kuma]], [[Randvér brotamaðr]] | ||
|- | |||
|74 | |||
|[[Mansur II and Eilidh II]] | |||
|[[Skafnir Oakenbear]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:34, 23 June 2015
A table displaying Caidan Chivalry elevations by Caidan Reigns, broken down by reign number and reign.
Caidan Chivalry Elevations by Caidan Reigns
-updated 11/5/2014