Chivalry Elevations: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Caidan Chivalry Elevations by Caidan Reigns: Adding Sir Giovanni) |
(→Caidan Chivalry Elevations by Caidan Reigns: updating) |
||
Line 258: | Line 258: | ||
|[[Edward II and Mora II]] | |[[Edward II and Mora II]] | ||
|[[Giovanni di Battaglia]] | |[[Giovanni di Battaglia]] | ||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
|[[Patrick and Kara]] | |||
|[[Edward Oakenheart]], [[Ilia Aleksandrovich]] | |||
|- | |||
|65 | |||
|[[Conrad and Eleanor]] | |||
|[[Þorfinnr brimill]] | |||
|- | |||
|66 | |||
|[[Wilhelm and Thaleia]] | |||
|[[Davi d'Orléans]], [[Asa jarnkeptr]] | |||
|- | |||
|67 | |||
|[[Edward III and Mora III]] | |||
|[[Athanaric Thorismund Sunnus]], [[Thorin vorðr Ó Séaghdha]], [[Edward of Castleguard]] | |||
|- | |||
|68 | |||
|[[Sven III and Cassandra]] | |||
|[[Grim øxarbrjótr]] | |||
|- | |||
|69 | |||
|[[Patrick II and Kara II]] | |||
|[[Uilliam Mór MacGregor]] | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|[[Mansur and Eilidh]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|71 | |||
|[[Sven IV and Cassandra II]] | |||
|[[Niccolo di Angelo]] | |||
|- | |||
|72 | |||
|[[Conrad II and A'isha]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|73 | |||
|[[Agrippa and Bridget]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
-updated 4/29/2014 | |||
== More Information == | == More Information == |
Revision as of 11:08, 29 April 2014
A table displaying Caidan Chivalry elevations by Caidan Reigns, broken down by reign number and reign.
Caidan Chivalry Elevations by Caidan Reigns
-updated 4/29/2014