Chivalry Elevations: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 301: | Line 301: | ||
|[[Mansur II and Eilidh II]] | |[[Mansur II and Eilidh II]] | ||
|[[Skafnir Oakenbear]] | |[[Skafnir Oakenbear]] | ||
|- | |||
|75 | |||
|[[Athanaric and Sigriðr]] | |||
|[[Ketill Olafsson]], [[Alejandro de Nuevo Castillo]], [[Adam MacAndrew]], [[Ulfr Grimsson]] | |||
|- | |||
|76 | |||
|[[Conrad III and A'isha II]] | |||
|[[Agrippa Morris]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:30, 31 May 2016
A table displaying Caidan Chivalry elevations by Caidan Reigns, broken down by reign number and reign.