Royals: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Kings and Queens of Caid: Adding new reign) |
(→Kings and Queens of Caid: Adding Conrad and A'Isha) |
||
Line 492: | Line 492: | ||
|71 | |71 | ||
|[[Sven IV and Cassandra II]] | |[[Sven IV and Cassandra II]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Fall Coronation 2013|11/02/2013]] | |||
|[[Conrad Breakring]] | |||
|[[A'isha bint Shamir]] | |||
|72 | |||
|[[Conrad II and A'isha]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:58, 10 November 2013
Caidan Royals.
Note: Names listed are the ones that were used during their reign, and have in some cases changed.