Events 2010: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|[[Tanwayour Anniversary and Talanque Memorial Tourney 2010]] | |[[Tanwayour Anniversary and Talanque Memorial Tourney 2010]] | ||
|[[Tanwayour]] | |[[Tanwayour]] | ||
|- | |||
|7/9-11/2010 | |||
|[[Baronial Feast Tourney 2010]] | |||
|[[Western Seas]] | |||
|- | |||
|7/10/2010 | |||
|[[Crown Prints Prize Tournament 2010]] | |||
|[[Calafia]] | |||
|- | |||
|7/17/2010 | |||
|[[Festival of the Rose and Dreiburgen Summer Arts 2010]] | |||
|[[Dreiburgen]] | |||
|- | |||
|7/23-25/2010 | |||
|[[Western Summer Arts 2010]] | |||
|[[Western Seas]] | |||
|- | |||
|7/24/2010 | |||
|[[Lyondemere Anniversary 2010]] | |||
|[[Lyondemere]] | |||
|- | |||
|7/31/2010 | |||
|[[Darach Pirate Tournament 2010]] | |||
|[[Darach]] | |||
|- | |||
|7/21/2010 | |||
|[[King Arthur's Ball 2010]] | |||
|[[Starkhafn]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|08/13-15/2010 | |08/13-15/2010 | ||
|[[Festival of St. Corrigan 2010]] | |[[Festival of St. Corrigan 2010]] | ||
|[[Gallavally]] | |[[Gallavally]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10/16/2010 | |10/16/2010 |
Revision as of 08:06, 4 July 2010
Caidan Events in 2010
Inter-kingdom Events in 2010
Date | Event | Location |
---|---|---|
2/08-2/15/2010 | Estrella War 2010 | Atenveldt |
3/14-21/2010 | Gulf Wars 2010 | Gleann Abhann |
More Information
Go back | Go forward |
---|---|
Events 2009 | Events 2011 |
Events of Caid |
---|
Events: 1970s, 1980s, 1990s, 2000s, 2010s, 2020s
Event Types: Tournament, War, Collegium, Revel, Court, Arts & Sciences Competition Other Information: Results |