Royals: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Tristana changed to Trista at Countess Trista's request.) |
(→Kings and Queens of Caid: Adding Edward III and Mora III) |
||
Line 462: | Line 462: | ||
|66 | |66 | ||
|[[Wilhelm and Thaleia]] | |[[Wilhelm and Thaleia]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Coronation Spring 2011|06/04/2011]] | |||
|[[Edward Senestre]] | |||
|[[Mora de Buchanan]] | |||
|67 | |||
|[[Edward III and Mora III]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:15, 8 June 2011
Caidan Royals.
Note: Names listed are the ones that were used during their reign, and have in some cases changed.