Royals: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Kings and Queens of Caid: adding Wilhelm and Thaleia) |
|||
Line 456: | Line 456: | ||
|65 | |65 | ||
|[[Conrad and Eleanor]] | |[[Conrad and Eleanor]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Coronation Fall 2010|11/6/2010]] | |||
|[[Wilhelm Skallagrimsson]] | |||
|[[Thaleia Lakadaimonia]] | |||
|66 | |||
|[[Wilhelm and Thaleia]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:18, 24 August 2010
Caidan Royals.
Note: Names listed are the ones that were used during their reign, and have in some cases changed.