Royals: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Kings and Queens of Caid: Added Reign 69 and 70 (it's early but wanted to get 70 added)) |
(→Kings and Queens of Caid: Adding new reign) |
||
Line 486: | Line 486: | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
|[[Mansur and Eilidh]] | |[[Mansur and Eilidh]] | ||
|- | |||
|6/1/2013 | |||
|[[Sven Örfhendur]] | |||
|[[Cassandra Zoë Paganel]] | |||
|71 | |||
|[[Sven IV and Cassandra II]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:40, 1 June 2013
Caidan Royals.
Note: Names listed are the ones that were used during their reign, and have in some cases changed.