Royals: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 468: | Line 468: | ||
|67 | |67 | ||
|[[Edward III and Mora III]] | |[[Edward III and Mora III]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Coronation Fall 2011|11/05/2011]] | |||
|[[Sven Örfhendur]] | |||
|[[Cassandra Zoë Paganel]] | |||
|68 | |||
|[[Sven III and Cassandra]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:20, 20 September 2011
Caidan Royals.
Note: Names listed are the ones that were used during their reign, and have in some cases changed.