Events 2013: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7/27/2013 | |7/27/2013 | ||
| | |[[Dreiburgen Summer Arts 2013]] | ||
|[[Dreiburgen]] | |[[Dreiburgen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|[[Darach Pirate Tourney 2013]] | |[[Darach Pirate Tourney 2013]] | ||
|[[Darach]] | |[[Darach]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8/17/2013 thru 8/18/2013 | |8/17/2013 thru 8/18/2013 | ||
|[[Fall Crown Tourney and Privy Council 2013]] | |[[Fall Crown Tourney and Privy Council 2013]] | ||
|[[Lyondemere]] | |[[Lyondemere]] | ||
|- | |||
|8/24/2013 | |||
|[[Leodamus of Thebes Tourney 2013]] [[Spring Festival of the Rose 2013]] (FoTR for Eilidh's Heirs) | |||
|[[Calafia]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|8/31/2013 thru 9/1/2013 | |8/31/2013 thru 9/1/2013 |
Revision as of 13:32, 2 September 2013
Caidan Events in 2013
Inter-kingdom Events in 2013
Date | Event | Location |
---|---|---|
2013 | Gulf Wars XXI 2013 | Kingdom of Gleann Abhann |
2013 | Estrella War 2013 | Kingdom of Atenveldt |
2013 | Lillies War 2013 | Kingdom of Calontir |
2013 | Pennsic War 2013 | Kingdom of the East |
More Information
Go back | Go forward |
---|---|
Events 2012 | Events 2014 |
Events of Caid |
---|
Events: 1970s, 1980s, 1990s, 2000s, 2010s, 2020s
Event Types: Tournament, War, Collegium, Revel, Court, Arts & Sciences Competition Other Information: Results |