Events 2013: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added Caid Archery and Thrown Weapons Open (7/7/13)) |
|||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|[[Desert Oasis Tourney 2013]] | |[[Desert Oasis Tourney 2013]] | ||
|[[Naevehjem]] | |[[Naevehjem]] | ||
|- | |||
|7/7/2013 | |||
|[[CAID Archery and Thrown Weapons Open 2013]] | |||
|[[Altavia]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|7/13/2013 | |7/13/2013 | ||
Line 235: | Line 239: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9/28/2013 | |9/28/2013 | ||
|[[CAID Rapier Open 2013]] PLACEHOLDER | |[[CAID Rapier Open 2013]] PLACEHOLDER created by Altavia | ||
|[[ | |[[TBD]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10/5/2013 | |10/5/2013 |
Revision as of 10:50, 12 June 2013
Caidan Events in 2013
Inter-kingdom Events in 2013
Date | Event | Location |
---|---|---|
2013 | Gulf Wars XXI 2013 | Kingdom of Gleann Abhann |
2013 | Estrella War 2013 | Kingdom of Atenveldt |
2013 | Lillies War 2013 | Kingdom of Calontir |
2013 | Pennsic War 2013 | Kingdom of the East |
More Information
Go back | Go forward |
---|---|
Events 2012 | Events 2014 |
Events of Caid |
---|
Events: 1970s, 1980s, 1990s, 2000s, 2010s, 2020s
Event Types: Tournament, War, Collegium, Revel, Court, Arts & Sciences Competition Other Information: Results |