Royals: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Kings and Queens of Caid: Adding links to coronation pages) |
|||
Line 450: | Line 450: | ||
|64 | |64 | ||
|[[Patrick and Kara]] | |[[Patrick and Kara]] | ||
|- | |||
|6/5/2010 | |||
|[[Conrad and Eleanor]] | |||
|[[Conrad Breakring]] | |||
|[[Eleanor di Michelozzo Gianfigliazi]] | |||
|65 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:34, 6 March 2010
Caidan Royals.
Note: Names listed are the ones that were used during their reign, and have in some cases changed.