Events 2013: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|[[Newbie Knockabout 2013]] | |[[Newbie Knockabout 2013]] | ||
|[[Wintermist]] | |[[Wintermist]] | ||
|- | |||
|4/6/2013 | |||
|[[St. Artemas Anniversary 2013]] | |||
|[[Calafia]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4/13/2013 thru 4/14/2013 | |4/13/2013 thru 4/14/2013 |
Revision as of 00:48, 13 September 2012
Caidan Events in 2013
Inter-kingdom Events in 2013
Date | Event | Location |
---|---|---|
2013 | Gulf Wars XXI 2013 | Kingdom of Gleann Abhann |
2013 | Estrella War 2013 | Kingdom of Atenveldt |
2013 | Lillies War 2013 | Kingdom of Calontir |
2013 | Pennsic War 2013 | Kingdom of the East |
More Information
Go back | Go forward |
---|---|
Events 2012 | Events 2014 |
Events of Caid |
---|
Events: 1970s, 1980s, 1990s, 2000s, 2010s, 2020s
Event Types: Tournament, War, Collegium, Revel, Court, Arts & Sciences Competition Other Information: Results |