Events 2010: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Caidan Events in 2010: Adding May) |
(→Caidan Events in 2010: Adding June) |
||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|[[Queen's Champion Spring 2010]] | |[[Queen's Champion Spring 2010]] | ||
|[[Naevehjem]] | |[[Naevehjem]] | ||
| | |- | ||
|6/12/2010 | |||
|[[CastleNorth Grand Prize Tournament of the Joust]] | |||
|[[Western Seas]] | |||
|- | |||
|6/12/2010 | |||
|[[Gyldenholt Anniversary 2010]] | |||
|[[Gyldenholt]] | |||
|- | |||
|6/18-20/2010 | |||
|[[Queen's Champion Archery and Nordwache Anniversary 2010]] | |||
|[[Nordwache]] | |||
|- | |||
|6/12/2010 | |||
|[[Carreg Wen Anniversary 2010]] | |||
|[[Carreg Wen]] | |||
|- | |||
|6/25-27/2010 | |||
|[[Tanwayour Anniversary and Talanque Memorial Tourney 2010]] | |||
|[[Tanwayour]] | |||
==Inter-kingdom Events in 2010== | ==Inter-kingdom Events in 2010== |