Events 1976: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| [[Darachshire Anniversary Tourney 1976]] | | [[Darachshire Anniversary Tourney 1976]] | ||
| [[Darachshire]] | | [[Darachshire]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03/20/1976 | | 03/20/1976 | ||
Line 62: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04/10/1976 | | 04/10/1976 | ||
| War in Rieslingshire 1976 | | [[War in Rieslingshire 1976]] | ||
| [[Rieslingshire]] | | [[Rieslingshire]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 74: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05/08/1976 | | 05/08/1976 | ||
| Dreiburgen Spring Tourney 1976 | | [[Dreiburgen Spring Tourney 1976]] | ||
| [[Dreiburgen]] | | [[Dreiburgen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 109: | Line 105: | ||
| [[West]] | | [[West]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07/ | | 07/02-05/1976 | ||
| Westercon 29 | | Westercon 29 | ||
| Los Angeles, CA | | Los Angeles, CA | ||
Line 178: | Line 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11/25/1976 | | 11/25/1976 | ||
| Angels Thanksgiving Dinner 1976 | | [[Angels Thanksgiving Dinner 1976]] | ||
| [[Angels]] | | [[Angels]] | ||
|- | |||
| 11/27/1976 | |||
| [[Fall Tourney 1976]] | |||
| [[Dreiburgen]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 12/11/1976 | | 12/11/1976 |
Latest revision as of 10:46, 12 January 2024
Caidan Events in 1976
More Information
Go back | Go forward |
---|---|
Events 1975 | Events 1977 |
Events of Caid |
---|
Events: 1970s, 1980s, 1990s, 2000s, 2010s, 2020s
Event Types: Tournament, War, Collegium, Revel, Court, Arts & Sciences Competition Other Information: Results |