Events 1986: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01/11/1986 | | 01/11/1986 | ||
| Caid 12th Night | | [[Caid 12th Night 1986]] | ||
| [[Altavia]] | | [[Altavia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01/11/1986 | | 01/11/1986 | ||
| Western Seas 12th Night Revel | | Western Seas 12th Night Revel 1986 | ||
| [[Western Seas]] | | [[Western Seas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01/18/1986 | | 01/18/1986 | ||
| Man at Arms Tourney | | Man-at-Arms Tourney 1986 | ||
| [[Western Seas]] | | [[Western Seas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01/25/1986 | | 01/25/1986 | ||
| Summergate Anniversary | | Summergate Anniversary 1986 | ||
| [[Summergate]] | | [[Summergate]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01/25-27/1986 | | 01/25-27/1986 | ||
| Altavia Winter Hunt | | Altavia Winter Hunt 1986 | ||
| [[Altavia]] | | [[Altavia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02/01/1986 | | 02/01/1986 | ||
| Gyldenholt Unbelted Tourney | | Gyldenholt Unbelted Tourney 1986 | ||
| [[Gyldenholt]] | | [[Gyldenholt]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02/01/1986 | | 02/01/1986 | ||
| | | Mini-Collegium Feb 1986 | ||
| [[Western Seas]] | | [[Western Seas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02/02/1986 | | 02/02/1986 | ||
| Curia | | [[Curia Regis 1986]] | ||
| [[Gyldenholt]] | | [[Gyldenholt]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02/08/1986 | | 02/08/1986 | ||
| Angels Gathering of the Clans | | Angels Gathering of the Clans 1986 | ||
| [[Angels]] | | [[Angels]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02/08/1986 | | 02/08/1986 | ||
| Darach-Isles Enmity Tourney | | Darach-Isles Enmity Tourney 1986 | ||
| [[Isles]] | | [[Isles]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02/15/1986 | | 02/15/1986 | ||
| Western Seas Anniversary Tourney | | Western Seas Anniversary Tourney 1986 | ||
| [[Western Seas]] | | [[Western Seas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02/16/1986 | | 02/16/1986 | ||
| Western Seas Arts Competition | | Western Seas Arts Competition 1986 | ||
| [[Western Seas]] | | [[Western Seas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02/23/1986 | | 02/23/1986 | ||
| Festival of the Rose | | Festival of the Rose Spring 1986 | ||
| [[Gyldenholt]] | | [[Gyldenholt]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03/01/1986 | | 03/01/1986 | ||
| Angeles Melee Tourney | | Angeles Melee Tourney 1986 | ||
| [[Angels]] | | [[Angels]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03/08/1986 | | 03/08/1986 | ||
| Collage of Boethius | | Collage of Boethius Anniversary 1986 | ||
| [[Boethius]] | | [[Boethius]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03/08/1986 | | 03/08/1986 | ||
| Gyldenholt Baron's Feast | | Gyldenholt Baron's Feast 1986 | ||
| [[Gyldenholt]] | | [[Gyldenholt]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03/08/1986 | | 03/08/1986 | ||
| Darkwell Feast of Fools | | Darkwell Feast of Fools 1986 | ||
| [[Darkwell]] | | [[Darkwell]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03/15-16/1986 | | 03/15-16/1986 | ||
| Collegium Caidis | | Collegium Caidis Spring 1986 | ||
| [[Angels]] | | [[Angels]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03/21/1986 | | 03/21/1986 | ||
| Western Seas Border War | | [[Western Seas Border War 1986]] | ||
| [[Western Seas]] | | [[Western Seas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03/21-23/1986 | | 03/21-23/1986 | ||
| Summergate War | | [[Summergate War 1986]] | ||
| [[Summergate]] | | [[Summergate]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03/22/1986 | | 03/22/1986 | ||
| Western Seas Campout | | Western Seas Campout 1986 | ||
| [[Western Seas]] | | [[Western Seas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03/22/1986 | | 03/22/1986 | ||
| Nordwache Protectorate Tourney | | Nordwache Protectorate Tourney 1986 | ||
| [[Nordwache]] | | [[Nordwache]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03/29/1986 | | 03/29/1986 | ||
| Crescents Tourney | | Crescents Tourney 1986 | ||
| [[Canyons]] | | [[Canyons]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04/05/1986 | | 04/05/1986 | ||
| [[Darach Anniversary]] | | [[Darach Anniversary 1986]] | ||
| [[Darach]] | | [[Darach]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04/05/1986 | | 04/05/1986 | ||
| Western Seas All Fools Tourney | | Western Seas All Fools Tourney 1986 | ||
| [[Western Seas]] | | [[Western Seas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04/12 | | 04/12-13/1986 | ||
| [[Spring Crown Tourney 1986]] | | [[Spring Crown Tourney 1986]] | ||
| [[Nordwache]] | | [[Nordwache]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04/19/1986 | | 04/19/1986 | ||
| Isles Anniversary | | Isles Anniversary 1986 | ||
| [[Isles]] | | [[Isles]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05/03/1986 | | 05/03/1986 | ||
| [[ | | [[Voyagers May Day Tourney 1986]] | ||
| [[Angels]] | | [[Angels]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05/10/1986 | | 05/10/1986 | ||
| Starkhafn Desert Caravan | | Starkhafn Desert Caravan 1986 | ||
| [[Starkhafn]] | | [[Starkhafn]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05/10 | | 05/10-05/11/1986 | ||
| Altavia Anniversary | | [[Altavia Anniversary 1986]] | ||
| [[Altavia]] | | [[Altavia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05/17/1986 | | 05/17/1986 | ||
| Lyondemere Crusades | | Lyondemere Crusades Tourney 1986 | ||
| [[Lyondemere]] | | [[Lyondemere]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05/24/1986 | | 05/24/1986 | ||
| Calafia May Arts | | Calafia May Arts 1986 | ||
| [[Calafia]] | | [[Calafia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05/24/1986 | | 05/24/1986 | ||
| Western Seas May Arts | | [[Dreiburgen Equestrian Tourney 1986]] | ||
| [[Dreiburgen]] | |||
|- | |||
| 05/24/1986 | |||
| Western Seas May Arts 1986 | |||
| [[Western Seas]] | | [[Western Seas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05/30/1986 - 06/01/1986 | | 05/30/1986 - 06/01/1986 | ||
| Coronation and Queen's Champion | | [[Coronation and Queen's Champion Spring 1986]] | ||
| [[Altavia]] | | [[Altavia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06/07/1986 | | 06/07/1986 | ||
| Darach Shinai Tourney | | Darach Shinai Tourney 1986 | ||
| [[Darach]] | | [[Darach]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06/14/1986 | | 06/14/1986 | ||
| Heatherwyne Anniversary | | Heatherwyne Anniversary 1986 | ||
| [[Heatherwyne]] | | [[Heatherwyne]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06/14/1986 | | 06/14/1986 | ||
| Carreg Wen Anniversary | | Carreg Wen Anniversary 1986 | ||
| [[Carreg Wen]] | | [[Carreg Wen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06/21/1986 | | 06/21/1986 | ||
| Gyldenholt Anniversary | | [[Gyldenholt Anniversary 1986]] | ||
| [[Gyldenholt]] | | [[Gyldenholt]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06/28/1986 | | 06/28/1986 | ||
| Calafia Hyperborean Tourney | | Calafia Hyperborean Tourney 1986 | ||
| [[Calafia]] | | [[Calafia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06/28/1986 | | 06/28/1986 | ||
| Midsummer Madness Ball | | Midsummer Madness Ball 1986 | ||
| [[Canyons]] | | [[Canyons]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07/04/1986 | | 07/04/1986 | ||
| Lyondemere Demo | | Lyondemere Demo 1986 | ||
| [[Lyondemere]] | | [[Lyondemere]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07/12/1986 | | 07/12/1986 | ||
| Calafia Birthday Tourney | | Calafia Birthday Tourney 1986 | ||
| [[Calafia]] | | [[Calafia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07/19/1986 | | 07/19/1986 | ||
| Lyondemere Anniversary | | Lyondemere Anniversary 1986 | ||
| [[Lyondemere]] | | [[Lyondemere]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07/26/1986 | | 07/26/1986 | ||
| Starkhafn Games Tourney | | Starkhafn Games Tourney 1986 | ||
| [[Starkhafn]] | | [[Starkhafn]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 195: | Line 199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08/02/1986 | | 08/02/1986 | ||
| [[Crown Prints Prize Tournament]] | | [[Crown Prints Prize Tournament 1986]] | ||
| [[Angels]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 08/03/1986 | | 08/03/1986 | ||
| Curia Regis | | Curia Regis 1986 | ||
| [[Nordwache]] | | [[Nordwache]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08/09-10/1986 | | 08/09-10/1986 | ||
| Altavia Japanese Tourney | | Altavia Japanese Tourney 1986 | ||
| [[Altavia]] | | [[Altavia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08/16/1986 | | 08/16/1986 | ||
| Calafia - Gyldenholt Friendship Tourney | | Calafia-Gyldenholt Friendship Tourney 1986 | ||
| [[Gyldenholt]] | | [[Gyldenholt]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08/16/1986 | | 08/16/1986 | ||
| Nordwache Baroness Reception | | Nordwache Baroness Reception 1986 | ||
| [[Nordwache]] | | [[Nordwache]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08/17/1986 | | 08/17/1986 | ||
| Festival of the Rose | | Festival of the Rose Summer 1986 | ||
| [[Lyondemere]] | | [[Lyondemere]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08/22-24/1986 | | 08/22-24/1986 | ||
| Western Seas Coronet & Investiture | | Western Seas Coronet & Investiture 1986 | ||
| [[Western Seas]] | | [[Western Seas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08/24/1986 | | 08/24/1986 | ||
| Heatherwyne Mary Rose Exhibit Demo | | Heatherwyne Mary Rose Exhibit Demo 1986 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08/23/1986 | | 08/23/1986 | ||
| Lyondemere Tournament | | Lyondemere Tournament 1986 | ||
| [[Lyondemere]] | | [[Lyondemere]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08/29/1986 – 09/01/1986 | | 08/29/1986 – 09/01/1986 | ||
| Fundraising War | | [[Fundraising War 1986]] | ||
| [[Calafia]] | | [[Calafia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09/06/1986 | | 09/06/1986 | ||
| Caldera Keep Anniversary | | Caldera Keep Anniversary 1986 | ||
| [[Caldera Keep]] | | [[Caldera Keep]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09/06/1986 | | 09/06/1986 | ||
| Lyondemere Picnic | | Lyondemere Picnic 1986 | ||
| [[Lyondemere]] | | [[Lyondemere]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09/13/1986 | | 09/13/1986 | ||
| Leodamus of Thebes Tourney | | Leodamus of Thebes Tourney 1986 | ||
| [[Calafia]] | | [[Calafia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09/13/1986 | | 09/13/1986 | ||
| Nordwache Curia | | Nordwache Curia 1986 | ||
| [[Nordwache]] | | [[Nordwache]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09/20-21/1986 | | 09/20-21/1986 | ||
| Crown Tournament | | [[Fall Crown Tournament 1986]] | ||
| [[Darach]] | | [[Darach]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09/27-28/1986 | | 09/27-28/1986 | ||
| Angels Anniversary | | Angels Anniversary 1986 | ||
| [[Angels]] | | [[Angels]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10/04/1986 | | 10/04/1986 | ||
| Dun Or Anniversary | | Dun Or Anniversary 1986 | ||
| [[Dun Or]] | | [[Dun Or]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10/04/1986 | | 10/04/1986 | ||
| Darkwell Feast | | Darkwell Feast 1986 | ||
| [[Darkwell]] | | [[Darkwell]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10/04/1986 | | 10/04/1986 | ||
| Leif Erikson Tourney | | Leif Erikson Tourney 1986 | ||
| [[Calafia]] | | [[Calafia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10/11-12/1986 | | 10/11-12/1986 | ||
| Collegium Caidis | | Collegium Caidis Fall 1986 | ||
| [[Altavia]] | | [[Altavia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10/18/1986 | | 10/18/1986 | ||
| Starkhafn Anniversary | | Starkhafn Anniversary 1986 | ||
| [[Starkhafn]] | | [[Starkhafn]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10/18/1986 | | 10/18/1986 | ||
| Canyons Anniversary | | Canyons Anniversary 1986 | ||
| [[Canyons]] | | [[Canyons]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10/18/1986 | | 10/18/1986 | ||
| Celtic Tourney | | Celtic Tourney 1986 | ||
| [[Western Seas]] | | [[Western Seas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10/25/1986 | | 10/25/1986 | ||
| Nordwache Anniversary | | Nordwache Anniversary 1986 | ||
| [[Nordwache]] | | [[Nordwache]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10/25/1986 | | 10/25/1986 | ||
| Gyldenholt Harvest Festival | | Gyldenholt Harvest Festival 1986 | ||
| [[Gyldenholt]] | | [[Gyldenholt]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10/31/1986 | | 10/31/1986 | ||
| Boethius Broomryders Ball | | Boethius Broomryders Ball 1986 | ||
| [[Boethius]] | | [[Boethius]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11/01/1986 | | 11/01/1986 | ||
| [[Dreiburgen Anniversary 1986|Dreiburgen Anniversary]] | | [[Dreiburgen Anniversary 1986|Dreiburgen Anniversary]] | ||
| [[Dreiburgen]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11/02/1986 | |||
| [[Kingdom Fighting Practice and War College, 1986]] | |||
| [[Dreiburgen]] | | [[Dreiburgen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11/08/1986 | | 11/08/1986 | ||
| Calafia Anniversary | | Calafia Anniversary 1986 | ||
| [[Calafia]] | | [[Calafia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 311: | Line 319: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11/22-23/1986 | | 11/22-23/1986 | ||
| Coronation/ | | [[Fall Coronation/Queen's Champion 1986]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Angels]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11/22/1986 | | 11/22/1986 | ||
| Western Seas Barbarian Tourney | | Western Seas Barbarian Tourney 1986 | ||
| [[Western Seas]] | | [[Western Seas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11/29/1986 | | 11/29/1986 | ||
| Sonnental Tourney | | Sonnental Tourney 1986 | ||
| [[Sonnental]] | | [[Sonnental]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 327: | Line 335: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12/06/1986 | | 12/06/1986 | ||
| Canyons Christmas | | Canyons Christmas 1986 | ||
| [[Canyons]] | | [[Canyons]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12/06/1986 | | 12/06/1986 | ||
| Nordwache Christmas Revel | | Nordwache Christmas Revel 1986 | ||
| [[Nordwache]] | | [[Nordwache]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12/07/1986 | | 12/07/1986 | ||
| Lyondemere Yule | | Lyondemere Yule 1986 | ||
| [[Lyondemere]] | | [[Lyondemere]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12/12/1986 | | 12/12/1986 | ||
| Gyldenholt Christmas Party | | Gyldenholt Christmas Party 1986 | ||
| [[Gyldenholt]] | | [[Gyldenholt]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12/13/1986 | | 12/13/1986 | ||
| Calafia Christmas | | Calafia Christmas 1986 | ||
| [[Calafia]] | | [[Calafia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12/13/1986 | | 12/13/1986 | ||
| Angels Christmas Party | | Angels Christmas Party 1986 | ||
| [[Angels]] | | [[Angels]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12/20/1986 | | 12/20/1986 | ||
| Darkwell Yule Feast | | Darkwell Yule Feast 1986 | ||
| [[Darkwell]] | | [[Darkwell]] | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 14:01, 12 January 2024
Caidan Events in 1986
Date | Event | Location |
---|---|---|
01/11/1986 | Caid 12th Night 1986 | Altavia |
01/11/1986 | Western Seas 12th Night Revel 1986 | Western Seas |
01/18/1986 | Man-at-Arms Tourney 1986 | Western Seas |
01/25/1986 | Summergate Anniversary 1986 | Summergate |
01/25-27/1986 | Altavia Winter Hunt 1986 | Altavia |
02/01/1986 | Gyldenholt Unbelted Tourney 1986 | Gyldenholt |
02/01/1986 | Mini-Collegium Feb 1986 | Western Seas |
02/02/1986 | Curia Regis 1986 | Gyldenholt |
02/08/1986 | Angels Gathering of the Clans 1986 | Angels |
02/08/1986 | Darach-Isles Enmity Tourney 1986 | Isles |
02/15/1986 | Western Seas Anniversary Tourney 1986 | Western Seas |
02/16/1986 | Western Seas Arts Competition 1986 | Western Seas |
02/23/1986 | Festival of the Rose Spring 1986 | Gyldenholt |
03/01/1986 | Angeles Melee Tourney 1986 | Angels |
03/08/1986 | Collage of Boethius Anniversary 1986 | Boethius |
03/08/1986 | Gyldenholt Baron's Feast 1986 | Gyldenholt |
03/08/1986 | Darkwell Feast of Fools 1986 | Darkwell |
03/15-16/1986 | Collegium Caidis Spring 1986 | Angels |
03/21/1986 | Western Seas Border War 1986 | Western Seas |
03/21-23/1986 | Summergate War 1986 | Summergate |
03/22/1986 | Western Seas Campout 1986 | Western Seas |
03/22/1986 | Nordwache Protectorate Tourney 1986 | Nordwache |
03/22/1986 | St. Geronimus Tournament 1986 | Dreiburgen |
03/29/1986 | Crescents Tourney 1986 | Canyons |
04/05/1986 | Darach Anniversary 1986 | Darach |
04/05/1986 | Western Seas All Fools Tourney 1986 | Western Seas |
04/12-13/1986 | Spring Crown Tourney 1986 | Nordwache |
04/19/1986 | Isles Anniversary 1986 | Isles |
05/03/1986 | Voyagers May Day Tourney 1986 | Angels |
05/03/1986 | Dreiburgen Spring Tourney 1986 | Dreiburgen |
05/10/1986 | Starkhafn Desert Caravan 1986 | Starkhafn |
05/10-05/11/1986 | Altavia Anniversary 1986 | Altavia |
05/17/1986 | Lyondemere Crusades Tourney 1986 | Lyondemere |
05/24/1986 | Calafia May Arts 1986 | Calafia |
05/24/1986 | Dreiburgen Equestrian Tourney 1986 | Dreiburgen |
05/24/1986 | Western Seas May Arts 1986 | Western Seas |
05/30/1986 - 06/01/1986 | Coronation and Queen's Champion Spring 1986 | Altavia |
06/07/1986 | Darach Shinai Tourney 1986 | Darach |
06/14/1986 | Heatherwyne Anniversary 1986 | Heatherwyne |
06/14/1986 | Carreg Wen Anniversary 1986 | Carreg Wen |
06/21/1986 | Gyldenholt Anniversary 1986 | Gyldenholt |
06/28/1986 | Calafia Hyperborean Tourney 1986 | Calafia |
06/28/1986 | Midsummer Madness Ball 1986 | Canyons |
07/04/1986 | Lyondemere Demo 1986 | Lyondemere |
07/12/1986 | Calafia Birthday Tourney 1986 | Calafia |
07/19/1986 | Lyondemere Anniversary 1986 | Lyondemere |
07/26/1986 | Starkhafn Games Tourney 1986 | Starkhafn |
07/26/1986 | Dreiburgen Viking-Celtic Games | Dreiburgen |
08/02/1986 | Crown Prints Prize Tournament 1986 | Angels |
08/03/1986 | Curia Regis 1986 | Nordwache |
08/09-10/1986 | Altavia Japanese Tourney 1986 | Altavia |
08/16/1986 | Calafia-Gyldenholt Friendship Tourney 1986 | Gyldenholt |
08/16/1986 | Nordwache Baroness Reception 1986 | Nordwache |
08/17/1986 | Festival of the Rose Summer 1986 | Lyondemere |
08/22-24/1986 | Western Seas Coronet & Investiture 1986 | Western Seas |
08/24/1986 | Heatherwyne Mary Rose Exhibit Demo 1986 | |
08/23/1986 | Lyondemere Tournament 1986 | Lyondemere |
08/29/1986 – 09/01/1986 | Fundraising War 1986 | Calafia |
09/06/1986 | Caldera Keep Anniversary 1986 | Caldera Keep |
09/06/1986 | Lyondemere Picnic 1986 | Lyondemere |
09/13/1986 | Leodamus of Thebes Tourney 1986 | Calafia |
09/13/1986 | Nordwache Curia 1986 | Nordwache |
09/20-21/1986 | Fall Crown Tournament 1986 | Darach |
09/27-28/1986 | Angels Anniversary 1986 | Angels |
10/04/1986 | Dun Or Anniversary 1986 | Dun Or |
10/04/1986 | Darkwell Feast 1986 | Darkwell |
10/04/1986 | Leif Erikson Tourney 1986 | Calafia |
10/11-12/1986 | Collegium Caidis Fall 1986 | Altavia |
10/18/1986 | Starkhafn Anniversary 1986 | Starkhafn |
10/18/1986 | Canyons Anniversary 1986 | Canyons |
10/18/1986 | Celtic Tourney 1986 | Western Seas |
10/25/1986 | Nordwache Anniversary 1986 | Nordwache |
10/25/1986 | Gyldenholt Harvest Festival 1986 | Gyldenholt |
10/31/1986 | Boethius Broomryders Ball 1986 | Boethius |
11/01/1986 | Dreiburgen Anniversary | Dreiburgen |
11/02/1986 | Kingdom Fighting Practice and War College, 1986 | Dreiburgen |
11/08/1986 | Calafia Anniversary 1986 | Calafia |
11/15/1986 | Dreiburgen Equestrian Tournament 1986 | Dreiburgen |
11/22-23/1986 | Fall Coronation/Queen's Champion 1986 | Angels |
11/22/1986 | Western Seas Barbarian Tourney 1986 | Western Seas |
11/29/1986 | Sonnental Tourney 1986 | Sonnental |
12/06/1986 | Baroness Birthday & Yule Revel 1986 | Dreiburgen |
12/06/1986 | Canyons Christmas 1986 | Canyons |
12/06/1986 | Nordwache Christmas Revel 1986 | Nordwache |
12/07/1986 | Lyondemere Yule 1986 | Lyondemere |
12/12/1986 | Gyldenholt Christmas Party 1986 | Gyldenholt |
12/13/1986 | Calafia Christmas 1986 | Calafia |
12/13/1986 | Angels Christmas Party 1986 | Angels |
12/20/1986 | Darkwell Yule Feast 1986 | Darkwell |
Inter-kingdom Events in 1986
Date | Event | Location |
---|---|---|
02/15/1986-02/17/1986 | Estrella War 1986 A.K.A. Estrella War II | Atenveldt |
04/25/1986 - 5/04/1986 | Twentieth Year Celebration | Ansteorra |
More Information
Go back | Go forward |
---|---|
Events 1985 | Events 1987 |
Events of Caid |
---|
Events: 1970s, 1980s, 1990s, 2000s, 2010s, 2020s
Event Types: Tournament, War, Collegium, Revel, Court, Arts & Sciences Competition Other Information: Results |