Dreiburgen Yule: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| [[Dreiburgen Yule 2011]]|12/03/2011 | | [[Dreiburgen Yule 2011]]|12/03/2011 | ||
| All Saints Episcopal Church in Riverside | | All Saints Episcopal Church in Riverside | ||
| | | unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dreiburgen Yule 2012|12/15/2012 | | [[Dreiburgen Yule 2012|12/15/2012]] | ||
| | |Yucaipa Masonic Center. | ||
| | |[[Gulliver Blackrune]] and [[Donal O'Brien]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dreiburgen Yule 2013|12/14/2013 | | [[Dreiburgen Yule 2013|12/14/2013]] | ||
| | |Yucaipa Masonic Center. | ||
| | |[[Bryce ap Morgan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dreiburgen Yule 2014|12/14/2014 | | Dreiburgen Yule 2014|12/14/2014 | ||
| | |Eagles Lodge #997 | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dreiburgen Yule 2015|12/05/2015 | | [[Dreiburgen Yule 2015|12/05/2015]] | ||
| | |Rancho Jurupa Park | ||
| | |[[Mary Dedwydd verch Gwallter]] and [[Kutaiba al-Azrak]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dreiburgen Yule 2016|12/03/2016]] | |||
|Country Lake Mobile Home Park | |||
|[[Rosie Blackrune]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dreiburgen Yule 2017|12/05/2017]] | |||
|Country Lake Mobile Home Park | |||
|[[Robyn Lon Creighton of Thorndyke]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dreiburgen Yule 2017|12/05/2017]] | |||
|McCallum Masonic Center | |||
|[[Aldgytha of Ashwood]] and [[Alesone Gray of Cranlegh]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dreiburgen]] | [[Category:Dreiburgen]] |
Revision as of 03:05, 21 November 2018
Table of all Dreiburgen’s (known) Yule celebrations
Date | Location | Autocrat |
---|---|---|
12/03/1983 | Rubidoux Grange Hall in Rubidoux | Helena Gabrielle the Fortunate |
12/08/1984 | Rubidoux Grange Hall in Rubidoux | Helena Gabrielle the Fortunate |
12/07/1985 | St. Michael’s Episcopal Church in Riverside | Theodric Pendar of Faulconwood |
12/06/1986 | St. Michael’s Episcopal Church in Riverside | Drusilla of Montrose |
12/05/1987 | St. Michael’s Episcopal Church in Riverside | Theodric Pendar of Faulconwood |
12/03/1988 | St. Michael’s Episcopal Church in Riverside | Drusilla of Montrose |
12/16/1989 | Trinity Lutheran Church in Riverside | Aldred von Lechsend aus Froschheim |
12/01/1990 | Trinity Lutheran Church in Riverside | Tethra of the Highwinds |
12/07/1991 | San Jacinto Community Center | Unknown |
12/11/1993 | St. Michael’s Episcopal Church in Riverside | Drusilla of Montrose |
12/10/1994 | Unknown | Unknown |
12/09/1995 | Unknown | Unknown |
12/14/1996 | Unknown | Unknown |
12/27/1997 | St. Michael’s Episcopal Church in Riverside | Drusilla of Montrose |
12/12/1998 | Oddfellows Hall in Hemet | Miguel Esteban Franco de Los Rios |
12/11/1999 | Masonic Temple in Banning | Marie Elaine de Womwell |
12/16/2000 | First Presbyterian Church in Hemet | Caitlín ní Dhuibheasa Uí Dhubhuidhir |
12/15/2001 | Buckhorn Camp in Idyllwild | Caitlín ní Dhuibheasa Uí Dhubhuidhir |
12/14/2002 | Rio Linda Rd. Temecula | Damashi of Tora |
12/13/2003 | First Presbyterian Church Hemet | Islyle le Gannoker de Gavain |
12/11/2004 | Perris Elementary School | Chana al-Khadraa |
12/17/2005 | Lions Club Senior Center in Grand Terrace | Fionnghuala de Buchanan |
12/09/2006 | Winchester Community Center | Vivienne Duval |
12/08/2007 | Winchester Community Center | Petronel Harlakenden |
12/06/2008 | Yucca Valley Senior Center | Dananir al-Attarah |
12/05/2009 | All Saints Episcopal Church in Riverside | Robynne the Grey |
12/xx/2010 | ||
Dreiburgen Yule 2011|12/03/2011 | All Saints Episcopal Church in Riverside | unknown |
12/15/2012 | Yucaipa Masonic Center. | Gulliver Blackrune and Donal O'Brien |
12/14/2013 | Yucaipa Masonic Center. | Bryce ap Morgan |
12/14/2014 | Eagles Lodge #997 | unknown |
12/05/2015 | Rancho Jurupa Park | Mary Dedwydd verch Gwallter and Kutaiba al-Azrak |
12/03/2016 | Country Lake Mobile Home Park | Rosie Blackrune |
12/05/2017 | Country Lake Mobile Home Park | Robyn Lon Creighton of Thorndyke |
12/05/2017 | McCallum Masonic Center | Aldgytha of Ashwood and Alesone Gray of Cranlegh |