Events 2009: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Caidan Events in 2009: Revised) |
(→Caidan Events in 2009: Added April) |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|[[St. Jude's Demo 2009]] | |[[St. Jude's Demo 2009]] | ||
|[[Calafia]] | |[[Calafia]] | ||
|- | |||
|4/04/2009 | |||
|[[Al-Sahid Anniversary 2009]] | |||
|[[Al-Sahid]] | |||
|- | |||
|4/04/2009 | |||
|[[Saint Artemas Anniversary 2009]] | |||
|[[Saint Artemas]] | |||
|- | |||
|4/11/2009 | |||
|Spring Tourney in Dreiburgen | |||
|[[Dreiburgen]] | |||
|- | |||
|4/17/2009-4/19/2009 | |||
|[[Treasure Chest War 2009]] | |||
|[[Nordwache]] | |||
|- | |||
|4/17/2009-4/19/2009 | |||
|[[Gallavally Anniversary 2009]] | |||
|[[Gallavally]] | |||
|- | |||
|4/24/2009-4/29/2009 | |||
|[[Legend of the Rings Asian Event]] | |||
|[[Western Seas]] | |||
|- | |||
|4/28/2009-4/29/2009 | |||
|[[Pentathlon 2009|Caid Arts & Sciences Fair and Pentathlon 2009]] | |||
|[[Altavia]] | |||
|- | |||
|4/28/2009 | |||
|[[Kaleidoscope Tourney 2009]] | |||
|[[Noe]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:36, 7 April 2009
This article is a stub. You can help Compendium Caidis by expanding it.
Don't know what information to put? See our Templates Page
Caidan Events in 2009
Inter-kingdom Events in 2009
Date | Event | Location |
---|---|---|
2/11/2009 - 2/16/2009 | Estrella War 2009 | Atenveldt |
3/15/2009 - 3/22/2009 | Gulf Wars XVIII | Gleann Abhann |
7/24/2009 - 8/09/2009 | Pennsic War 38 | Æthelmearc |
More Information
Go back | Go forward |
---|---|
Events 2008 | Events 2010 |
Events of Caid |
---|
Events: 1970s, 1980s, 1990s, 2000s, 2010s, 2020s
Event Types: Tournament, War, Collegium, Revel, Court, Arts & Sciences Competition Other Information: Results |