Events 2010: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|[[Saint Jude's Ransom Tournament 2010]] | |[[Saint Jude's Ransom Tournament 2010]] | ||
|[[Calafia]] | |[[Calafia]] | ||
|- | |||
|4/2-4/2010 | |||
|[[King's Hunt 2010]] | |||
|[[Isles]] | |||
|- | |||
|4/3/2010 | |||
|[[Saint Artemas Anniversary 2010]] | |||
|[[Saint Artemas]] | |||
|- | |||
|4/3/2010 | |||
|[[Al-Sahid Anniversary 2010]] | |||
|[[Al-Sahid]] | |||
|- | |||
|4/10-11/2010 | |||
|[[Collegium Caidis 2010]] | |||
|[[Angels]] | |||
|- | |||
|4/2-4/2010 | |||
|[[King's Hunt 2010]] | |||
|[[Isles]] | |||
|- | |||
|4/16-18/2010 | |||
|[[Warbands 2010]] | |||
|[[Western Seas]] | |||
|- | |||
|4/17/2010 | |||
|[[Princess' Champion Equestrian Tournament 2010]] | |||
|[[Gyldenholt]] | |||
|- | |||
|4/17/2010 | |||
|[[Gallavally Anniversary 2010]] | |||
|[[Gallavally]] | |||
|- | |||
|4/23/2010 | |||
|[[Treasure Chest Battles 2010]] | |||
|[[Nordwache]] | |||
|- | |||
|4/24-25/2010 | |||
|[[Practicum of the Sword 2010]] | |||
|[[Starkhafn]] | |||
|- | |||
|5/1/2010 | |||
|[[Voyager's Mayday Tournament 2010]] | |||
|[[Voyagers]] | |||
|- | |||
|5/1/2010 | |||
|[[Summergate Anniversary 2010]] | |||
|[[Summergate]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:06, 2 April 2010
Caidan Events in 2010
Inter-kingdom Events in 2010
Date | Event | Location |
---|---|---|
2/08-2/15/2010 | Estrella War 2010 | Atenveldt |
3/14-21/2010 | Gulf Wars 2010 | Gleann Abhann |
More Information
Go back | Go forward |
---|---|
Events 2009 | Events 2011 |
Events of Caid |
---|
Events: 1970s, 1980s, 1990s, 2000s, 2010s, 2020s
Event Types: Tournament, War, Collegium, Revel, Court, Arts & Sciences Competition Other Information: Results |