Caidémon Sword and Dagger: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Alexander Kallidokos|Master Kallidokos]] | |||
|[[Image:AlexK_Darach08.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Electric | |||
|Brown | |||
|Sword & Buckler | |||
|Sword & Cloak | |||
|Oh no! I'm Legged!!! | |||
|(free) | |||
|THunderbolt | |||
|Dawn of time | |||
|Swashbuckler | |||
|"Are you saying that this is not black?" | |||
|- | |||
|[[Aloysius de Luchis]] | |||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Fire/Dark | |||
|Fairy | |||
|Sword | |||
|Case | |||
|1: Will-o-wisp | |||
2: Shiranui | |||
|1: (Free) | |||
2: (In DLC) | |||
|Blood Flower Blazing Moon | |||
|red lunar eclipse | |||
|Nemesis | |||
|"If it’s not a competition, then why am I winning?” | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |[[Brig inghean Uateir]] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Brig sword.jpg|100px]] | ||
|Earth | |||
|Psychic | |||
|Rapier & Buckler | |||
|Rapier & Baton | |||
|Shoot 'em in the face! | |||
|(Cost: 4 Mana) | |||
|You didn't need your hands anyway. | |||
|Potrero 2019 | |||
|Gunner | |||
|"I mean... What did they think was gonna happen?" | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cornelia Lubo|Bugfuck Mecha-Pilot | |||
(Premium Alt Skin)]] | |||
|[[Image:Nelia altBug.jpg|100px]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 109: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |||
|[[Emil Camus]] | |||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Water/Fairy | |||
|Poison/Electric | |||
|Rapier & Baton | |||
|Rapier | |||
|Bide | |||
|(cost: 0) | |||
|:D | |||
|Potrero 2018 | |||
|Sailor | |||
|"Flail until you nail it." | |||
|- | |||
|[[Livith filia Organae|Commander Organae (Livith Alt. Premium Skin)]] | |||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
|Psychic | |||
|Sun | |||
|Rapier & Patience | |||
|Rapier & Buckler | |||
|Checkmate | |||
|(cost:5) | |||
|Remember the Objective | |||
|GWW 18 | |||
|General Disarray | |||
|"I can't believe I had to send my own unit to the other side!" | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cornelia Lubo|Cornelia de Lubo]] | |||
|[[Image:Nelia sword.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Ground/Dark | |||
|Fire | |||
|Single Rapier | |||
|Rapier & Dagger | |||
|Vanishing Strike | |||
|(Cost: All Mana) | |||
|Swift Fang Snap | |||
|Hearts on Fire! - A Brigand of Gestas and the Wolf of Iberia | |||
|Wildheart | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Fonteius Equitius Tacitus]] | |||
|[[Image:Fonz sword.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Heavy Metal | |||
|Ice | |||
|sword and huge buckler | |||
|Eight pistols | |||
|truestrike | |||
|(cost: 1) | |||
|point blank execution | |||
|potrero 04 | |||
|???? | |||
|"do no harm, suck no dicks" | |||
|- | |||
|[[Konrad Faust Tyndel]] | |||
|[[Image:KonradFaustTyndel.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Earth/Fairy | |||
|Ice | |||
|Sword & Dagger | |||
|Sword & Cloak | |||
|Avalanche of Suck | |||
|(free) | |||
|Orbital Strike | |||
|Potrero 98 | |||
|Caidémon Trainer | |||
|"Don't worry, I am the slowest character in the game." | |||
|- | |||
|[[Livith filia Organae]] | |||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Dark | |||
|Taint | |||
|Rapier & Dagger | |||
|Rapier & Parasol | |||
|Deadly Disengage | |||
|(cost:1) | |||
|Resting Bitch Face | |||
|Potrero 17 | |||
|Swashbuckler Witch | |||
|"Hips don't lie." | |||
|- | |||
|[[Medb ingen Cellaigh]] | |||
|[[Image:Medb Cell2.jpeg|100px]] | |||
|Dark/Water | |||
|Ice | |||
|Two Rapiers | |||
|Glare | |||
|Whirlwind of Blades | |||
|(Cost: All Mana) | |||
|Badger Standoff | |||
|Daughter of the Otter Lineage; Survivor of the MoD Armies | |||
|Feral | |||
|"Are you getting to know me?" | |||
|- | |||
|[[Moire Havens]] | |||
||[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Fairy/Ghost | |||
|Ice | |||
|Sword | |||
|Sword and Coffin | |||
|Silent Dance | |||
| | | | ||
|Drop Thrust | |||
| | | | ||
|Mercenary | |||
|"You'd look prettier dead." | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nafar Same]] | |||
|[[Image:FB IMG 1522977075896.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Water | |||
|Electricity | |||
|Rapier & Dagger | |||
|Duel Wielding Rapiers or pistols or both | |||
|Shark Bite | |||
|(Cost: All Mana) | |||
|Tiger Shark Speed | |||
|Estrella 2002 | |||
|Captain | |||
|"I don't see your ship", "I'm in the Market" | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nualaith Casnot]] | |||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Water | |||
|Cold | |||
|Sword & Baton | |||
|Sword & Trash | |||
|Whomp | |||
|(Cost: All Mana) | |||
|Oh Shit That Worked?! | |||
|Potrero 2014 | |||
|Sword Wielding Trash Panda | |||
|"Don't make me use my heralding voice!!!" | |||
|- | |||
|[[Panchali Mahadeviyar]] | |||
|[[Image:Pan sword.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Psychic | |||
|Rock | |||
|Rapier & Buckler | |||
|Rapier & Dagger | |||
|Show em your butthole | |||
|(Cost: All Mana) | |||
|Cutthroat | |||
|Duel of the Butts (pt.1) | |||
|Rogue | |||
|"I'll fucken do it again" | |||
|- | |||
|[[Paulo de Vincenzi]] | |||
|[[Image:Paulo sword.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Water | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 121: | Line 331: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Noble | |||
|"Get bent peasants!" | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rupert Deman]] | |||
|[[Image:Rupert.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Fire | |||
|Lightning | |||
|Sword & Dagger | |||
|Sword & Buckler | |||
|Rush Rush | |||
|(cost: 2) | |||
|youth and enthusiasm | |||
|GWW 18 | |||
|Rival | |||
|"was that too stout?" | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sancho Calavera Torres]] | |||
|[[Image:Sancho sword.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Dark (Undead) | |||
|Psychic | |||
|Rapier and Buckler | |||
|Rapier and Smallsword | |||
|Picante Giganti | |||
|(cost: 2) | |||
|Heaven by Violence | |||
|Duel of the Butts (pt. 1) | |||
|Mercenary | |||
|"Relax, it isn't loaded" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |||
|[[Sauvage le brigand|Brigand Gestas]] | |||
|[[Image:Gestus Sword.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Ghost | |||
|Fairy | |||
|sword and inverted dagger | |||
|sword and shield | |||
|Kickshot | |||
|(cost: 4) | |||
|Falling Star | |||
|Potrero 18 | |||
|The Brigand Pokemon | |||
|"I’ll shit in your god damn lungs" | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Al-Haadi abd-al-Malik Husam ibn Khalid|Ottavio]] | |||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 137: | Line 403: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Albert Torryngton]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 151: | Line 417: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Aldgytha of Ashwood]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 165: | Line 431: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Alesone Gray of Cranlegh]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 179: | Line 445: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Alexander Baird]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 193: | Line 459: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |||
|[[Aloysius de Luchis]] | |||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 207: | Line 475: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[André de la Mer]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 221: | Line 489: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Angus le Todde Mac Donnell|Todde Mac Donnell]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 235: | Line 503: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Antonius Tesel|Antonius Tesel]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 249: | Line 517: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Avenel Kellough]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 263: | Line 531: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Battista de Lagos]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 277: | Line 545: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Bear of Bathurst|The Bear of Bashwood]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 291: | Line 559: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Boris Borisov]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 305: | Line 573: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cassandre Nicole Loustaunau]] | |[[Cassandre Nicole Loustaunau]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 361: | Line 630: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Conrí Mac Eógain]] | |[[Conrí Mac Eógain]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 375: | Line 646: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dafydd Gwynfardd]] | |[[Dafydd Gwynfardd]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 473: | Line 731: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Eógan Ua Confraích]] | |[[Eógan Ua Confraích]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 543: | Line 788: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fritz der Gefolgsmann]] | |[[Fritz der Gefolgsmann]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 795: | Line 1,028: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kynwrig ap Donald]] | |[[Kynwrig ap Donald]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 854: | Line 1,074: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lorenzo di Vita]] | |[[Lorenzo di Vita]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 966: | Line 1,173: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mella Cappera]] | |[[Mella Cappera]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 1,008: | Line 1,202: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mora Ottavia Spadera]] | |[[Mora Ottavia Spadera]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 1,036: | Line 1,217: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nikolaos Phaistios]] | |[[Nikolaos Phaistios]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 1,064: | Line 1,232: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Oliver Dogberry]] | |[[Oliver Dogberry]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 1,092: | Line 1,249: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Patric]] | |[[Patric]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 1,120: | Line 1,264: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Raes de la Merre]] | |[[Raes de la Merre]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 1,219: | Line 1,350: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Séamus macNéill Uí Chonchobhair]] | |[[Séamus macNéill Uí Chonchobhair]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 1,276: | Line 1,367: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sigbiorn Sigmundarson]] | |[[Sigbiorn Sigmundarson]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 1,290: | Line 1,382: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sute]] | |[[Sute]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 1,304: | Line 1,397: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Symonne du Charme]] | |[[Symonne du Charme]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 1,318: | Line 1,412: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[T]] | |[[T]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 1,332: | Line 1,427: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Teka Turmanov]] | |[[Teka Turmanov]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 1,346: | Line 1,443: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Thomas]] | |[[Thomas]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 1,360: | Line 1,458: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tristan]] | |[[Tristan]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 1,374: | Line 1,473: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Valdis Freyriksdottir]] | |[[Valdis Freyriksdottir]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 1,388: | Line 1,488: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Valeria Cabrielli]] | |[[Valeria Cabrielli]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 1,402: | Line 1,503: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vincenzo Leoni]] | |[[Vincenzo Leoni]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 1,416: | Line 1,518: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vlad the Pretty]] | |[[Vlad the Pretty]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 1,430: | Line 1,533: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wesley Marquand]] | |[[Wesley Marquand]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 1,444: | Line 1,548: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yaneznayu Bakavich Dhurokov]] | |[[Yaneznayu Bakavich Dhurokov]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 1,458: | Line 1,563: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zhivana Igorevna]] | |[[Zhivana Igorevna]] | ||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] |
Latest revision as of 11:48, 19 September 2023
type | Sandbox Post Apocalyptic Adventure Game |
producer | Konrad Faust Tyndel |
music | ... |
Intro Music | STEEL BRIGADO" OVA |
Outro Music | Horseman BlueShow Dance Theme |
studio | L'Academa delle Sette Spade |
genre | Adventure Fight Game, Adventure, sports |
network | Caid |
network_en | Adult Swim of (Caid) |
first | June 14, 2021 |
last | Current |
Previous Games | SchlagerAcademy no Fencingo: DX Legends |
Disclaimer: Game based on SchlagerAcademy no Fencingo: DX Legends and Boryoku no Rapier
Caidémon Sword and Dagger Characters
Fighter | Pic | Subtype (Element) | Weakness (Element) | Main weapon set | Alt weapon set | Special move | Move mana cost | Finishing move | First Appearance | Classification | Quote |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Master Kallidokos | ![]() |
Electric | Brown | Sword & Buckler | Sword & Cloak | Oh no! I'm Legged!!! | (free) | THunderbolt | Dawn of time | Swashbuckler | "Are you saying that this is not black?" |
Aloysius de Luchis | ![]() |
Fire/Dark | Fairy | Sword | Case | 1: Will-o-wisp
2: Shiranui |
1: (Free)
2: (In DLC) |
Blood Flower Blazing Moon | red lunar eclipse | Nemesis | "If it’s not a competition, then why am I winning?” |
Brig inghean Uateir | ![]() |
Earth | Psychic | Rapier & Buckler | Rapier & Baton | Shoot 'em in the face! | (Cost: 4 Mana) | You didn't need your hands anyway. | Potrero 2019 | Gunner | "I mean... What did they think was gonna happen?" |
Bugfuck Mecha-Pilot (Premium Alt Skin) | ![]() |
||||||||||
Emil Camus | ![]() |
Water/Fairy | Poison/Electric | Rapier & Baton | Rapier | Bide | (cost: 0) | :D | Potrero 2018 | Sailor | "Flail until you nail it." |
Commander Organae (Livith Alt. Premium Skin) | ![]() |
Psychic | Sun | Rapier & Patience | Rapier & Buckler | Checkmate | (cost:5) | Remember the Objective | GWW 18 | General Disarray | "I can't believe I had to send my own unit to the other side!" |
Cornelia de Lubo | ![]() |
Ground/Dark | Fire | Single Rapier | Rapier & Dagger | Vanishing Strike | (Cost: All Mana) | Swift Fang Snap | Hearts on Fire! - A Brigand of Gestas and the Wolf of Iberia | Wildheart | |
Fonteius Equitius Tacitus | ![]() |
Heavy Metal | Ice | sword and huge buckler | Eight pistols | truestrike | (cost: 1) | point blank execution | potrero 04 | ???? | "do no harm, suck no dicks" |
Konrad Faust Tyndel | ![]() |
Earth/Fairy | Ice | Sword & Dagger | Sword & Cloak | Avalanche of Suck | (free) | Orbital Strike | Potrero 98 | Caidémon Trainer | "Don't worry, I am the slowest character in the game." |
Livith filia Organae | ![]() |
Dark | Taint | Rapier & Dagger | Rapier & Parasol | Deadly Disengage | (cost:1) | Resting Bitch Face | Potrero 17 | Swashbuckler Witch | "Hips don't lie." |
Medb ingen Cellaigh | ![]() |
Dark/Water | Ice | Two Rapiers | Glare | Whirlwind of Blades | (Cost: All Mana) | Badger Standoff | Daughter of the Otter Lineage; Survivor of the MoD Armies | Feral | "Are you getting to know me?" |
Moire Havens | ![]() |
Fairy/Ghost | Ice | Sword | Sword and Coffin | Silent Dance | Drop Thrust | Mercenary | "You'd look prettier dead." | ||
Nafar Same | ![]() |
Water | Electricity | Rapier & Dagger | Duel Wielding Rapiers or pistols or both | Shark Bite | (Cost: All Mana) | Tiger Shark Speed | Estrella 2002 | Captain | "I don't see your ship", "I'm in the Market" |
Nualaith Casnot | ![]() |
Water | Cold | Sword & Baton | Sword & Trash | Whomp | (Cost: All Mana) | Oh Shit That Worked?! | Potrero 2014 | Sword Wielding Trash Panda | "Don't make me use my heralding voice!!!" |
Panchali Mahadeviyar | ![]() |
Psychic | Rock | Rapier & Buckler | Rapier & Dagger | Show em your butthole | (Cost: All Mana) | Cutthroat | Duel of the Butts (pt.1) | Rogue | "I'll fucken do it again" |
Paulo de Vincenzi | ![]() |
Water | Noble | "Get bent peasants!" | |||||||
Rupert Deman | ![]() |
Fire | Lightning | Sword & Dagger | Sword & Buckler | Rush Rush | (cost: 2) | youth and enthusiasm | GWW 18 | Rival | "was that too stout?" |
Sancho Calavera Torres | ![]() |
Dark (Undead) | Psychic | Rapier and Buckler | Rapier and Smallsword | Picante Giganti | (cost: 2) | Heaven by Violence | Duel of the Butts (pt. 1) | Mercenary | "Relax, it isn't loaded" |
Brigand Gestas | ![]() |
Ghost | Fairy | sword and inverted dagger | sword and shield | Kickshot | (cost: 4) | Falling Star | Potrero 18 | The Brigand Pokemon | "I’ll shit in your god damn lungs" |
Ottavio | ![]() |
||||||||||
Albert Torryngton | ![]() |
||||||||||
Aldgytha of Ashwood | ![]() |
||||||||||
Alesone Gray of Cranlegh | ![]() |
||||||||||
Alexander Baird | ![]() |
||||||||||
Aloysius de Luchis | ![]() |
||||||||||
André de la Mer | ![]() |
||||||||||
Todde Mac Donnell | ![]() |
||||||||||
Antonius Tesel | ![]() |
||||||||||
Avenel Kellough | ![]() |
||||||||||
Battista de Lagos | ![]() |
||||||||||
The Bear of Bashwood | ![]() |
||||||||||
Boris Borisov | ![]() |
||||||||||
Cassandre Nicole Loustaunau | ![]() |
||||||||||
Cellach of the Mists | ![]() |
||||||||||
Cesar Alejandro de Baracoa | ![]() |
||||||||||
Colwyn Stagghorn | ![]() |
||||||||||
Conrí Mac Eógain | ![]() |
||||||||||
Dafydd Gwynfardd | ![]() |
||||||||||
Dawid Radzowycz | ![]() |
||||||||||
Diego Antonio de Palma | ![]() |
||||||||||
Dominic al-hadi byn-Maalik | ![]() |
||||||||||
Edmund Barlow | ![]() |
||||||||||
Edward the Pink | ![]() |
||||||||||
Eógan Ua Confraích | ![]() |
||||||||||
Felix Selwyn | ![]() |
||||||||||
Fergus O'Fey | ![]() |
||||||||||
Fiona | ![]() |
||||||||||
Fritz der Gefolgsmann | ![]() |
||||||||||
Gabriello de Arexio | ![]() |
||||||||||
Galien Crow | ![]() |
||||||||||
Gamel of Mottrum | ![]() |
||||||||||
Garrick Thomas Atwell | ![]() |
||||||||||
Grace O'Kennaith | ![]() |
||||||||||
Harper MacDonald | ![]() |
||||||||||
Hyoo Karasu | ![]() |
||||||||||
Ian Duncanson | ![]() |
||||||||||
Isabel de Carvalhal | ![]() |
||||||||||
Jacopo Basilio Rosso | ![]() |
||||||||||
Jacques | ![]() |
||||||||||
Jerrick van Den Helder | ![]() |
||||||||||
Juliana | ![]() |
||||||||||
Keinvryd ferch Talan | ![]() |
||||||||||
Kelly le Frogge | ![]() |
||||||||||
Ketlin Talhoffer | ![]() |
||||||||||
Kynwrig ap Donald | ![]() |
||||||||||
Laertes McBride | ![]() |
||||||||||
Leofric | ![]() |
||||||||||
Lorenzo di Vita | ![]() |
||||||||||
Lot Ramirez | ![]() |
||||||||||
Luigi | ![]() |
||||||||||
Magdalena Girolama Mancini | ![]() |
||||||||||
Marcos de la Cruz | ![]() |
||||||||||
Mariah Volante | ![]() |
||||||||||
Mattea Morelli | ![]() |
||||||||||
Mella Cappera | ![]() |
||||||||||
Michael Roy Mor | ![]() |
||||||||||
Mora Ottavia Spadera | ![]() |
||||||||||
Nikolaos Phaistios | ![]() |
||||||||||
Oliver Dogberry | ![]() |
||||||||||
Patric | ![]() |
||||||||||
Raes de la Merre | ![]() |
||||||||||
Raphael ben Gideon | ![]() |
||||||||||
Reinholdt Jager Berg | ![]() |
||||||||||
Remus Cara | ![]() |
||||||||||
Rhydderch Derwen | ![]() |
||||||||||
Róis ni Brian| | ![]() |
||||||||||
Séamus macNéill Uí Chonchobhair | ![]() |
||||||||||
Sigbiorn Sigmundarson | ![]() |
||||||||||
Sute | ![]() |
||||||||||
Symonne du Charme | ![]() |
||||||||||
T | ![]() |
||||||||||
Teka Turmanov | ![]() |
||||||||||
Thomas | ![]() |
||||||||||
Tristan | ![]() |
||||||||||
Valdis Freyriksdottir | ![]() |
||||||||||
Valeria Cabrielli | ![]() |
||||||||||
Vincenzo Leoni | ![]() |
||||||||||
Vlad the Pretty | ![]() |
||||||||||
Wesley Marquand | ![]() |
||||||||||
Yaneznayu Bakavich Dhurokov | ![]() |
||||||||||
Zhivana Igorevna | ![]() |
|