Forged in Caid: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
|[[Steel Brigade]] | |[[Steel Brigade]] | ||
|[[Oliver Dogberry]] | |[[Oliver Dogberry]] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
|[[Steel Brigade]] | |[[Steel Brigade]] | ||
|[[Tristram | |[[Tristram Dowdeswell]] | ||
|[[Image:Tristram Forged.jpeg|100px]] | |[[Image:Tristram Forged.jpeg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
|[[Steel Brigade]] | |[[Steel Brigade]] | ||
|[[Skullen Bones|Harper MacDonald]] | |[[Skullen Bones|Harper MacDonald]] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
|[[Timothy McBride of Aran]] | |[[Timothy McBride of Aran]] | ||
|[[Image:Tim Forged.jpeg|100px]] | |[[Image:Tim Forged.jpeg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Steel Brigade]] | |||
|[[Salazar De La Rosa]] | |||
|[[Image:SalazarForged.jpeg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Steel Brigade]] | |||
|[[Vladimir Kraskov]] | |||
|[[Image:unlock.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Steel Brigade]] | |||
|[[Lancelot]] | |||
|[[Image:unlock.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 329: | Line 341: | ||
|'''Sea Beggars''' | |'''Sea Beggars''' | ||
|[[Yaneznayu Bakavich Dhurokov]] | |[[Yaneznayu Bakavich Dhurokov]] | ||
||[[Image: | ||[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 335: | Line 347: | ||
|'''Sea Beggars''' | |'''Sea Beggars''' | ||
|[[Magdalena Girolama Mancini]] | |[[Magdalena Girolama Mancini]] | ||
||[[Image: | ||[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 343: | Line 355: | ||
|[[Image:Bear Forge.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Bear Forge.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Sea Beggars''' | |||
|[[Skraddare Vorst]] | |||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Sea Beggars''' | |||
|[[Ambrosius of Gyldenholt]] | |||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
== [[Free Company | == [[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] == | ||
{| {{tablestyle1}} | {| {{tablestyle1}} | ||
| Line 356: | Line 381: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Free Company | |[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
|[[Sauvage le brigand]] | |[[Sauvage le brigand]] | ||
|[[Image:Gestus Forge2.jpeg|100px]] | |[[Image:Gestus Forge2.jpeg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Free Company | |[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
|[[Cornelia Lubo|Cornelia de Lubo]] | |[[Cornelia Lubo|Cornelia de Lubo]] | ||
|[[Image:Cornelia Forge.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Cornelia Forge.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Free Company | |[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
|[[Alphonsus Balthasar von Hamer]] | |[[Alphonsus Balthasar von Hamer]] | ||
|[[Image:Fonz Forged.jpeg|100px]] | |[[Image:Fonz Forged.jpeg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Free Company | |[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
|[[Felix Selwyn]] | |[[Felix Selwyn]] | ||
|[[Image:Felix Forged.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Felix Forged.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Free Company | |[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
|[[Valdis Freyriksdottir]] | |[[Valdis Freyriksdottir]] | ||
|[[Image:Valdis Forged.png|100px]] | |[[Image:Valdis Forged.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Free Company | |[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
|[[Medb ingen Cellaigh]] | |[[Medb ingen Cellaigh]] | ||
|[[Image:Medb Forge2.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Medb Forge2.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Free Company | |[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
|[[Brig inghean Uateir]] | |[[Brig inghean Uateir]] | ||
|[[Image:Brig Forged4.jpeg.jpeg|100px]] | |[[Image:Brig Forged4.jpeg.jpeg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Free Company | |[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
|[[Aloysius de Luchis]] | |[[Aloysius de Luchis]] | ||
|[[Image:Aloysius Forged.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Aloysius Forged.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Free Company | |[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
|[[Moire Havens]] | |[[Moire Havens]] | ||
|[[Image:Moira forged.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Moira forged.jpg|100px]] | ||
| Line 402: | Line 427: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Free Company | |[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
|[[Diago El Caza Gigantes|Diago de las Casas]] | |[[Diago El Caza Gigantes|Diago de las Casas]] | ||
|[[Image:Diago Forged.jpeg|100px]] | |[[Image:Diago Forged.jpeg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Free Company | |[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
|[[Solomon Upir Karamzin]] | |[[Solomon Upir Karamzin]] | ||
|[[Image:Solomon Forged.jpeg|100px]] | |[[Image:Solomon Forged.jpeg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Free Company | |[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
|[[Sheralynn Goldammer|Shego]] | |[[Sheralynn Goldammer|Shego]] | ||
|[[Image:Shego Forged.jpeg|100px]] | |[[Image:Shego Forged.jpeg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Free Company | |[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
|[[Antaeus de Noua terra|Antaeus]] | |||
|[[Image:AntaeusForged.jpeg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | |||
|[[Finnacan Raudh]] | |[[Finnacan Raudh]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Free Company | |[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
|[[Lucas Francisco Espinoza de Covarrubias|Lucas]] | |[[Lucas Francisco Espinoza de Covarrubias|Lucas]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Free Company | |[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
|[[Guy Marchant de Westley|Wesley]] | |[[Guy Marchant de Westley|Wesley]] | ||
|[[Image:Wesley Forge.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Wesley Forge.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Free Company | |[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
|[[Tiberius Aquilinus]] | |[[Tiberius Aquilinus]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Free Company | |[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
|[[Tematlalehua|Temat]] | |[[Tematlalehua|Temat]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Free Company | |[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
|[[Faye Maria Baltasarre Francesca d'Andrea Reush|Faye]] | |[[Faye Maria Baltasarre Francesca d'Andrea Reush|Faye]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
| Line 448: | Line 478: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Free Company | |[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
|[[Matsudaira Omiyame|Omi]] | |[[Matsudaira Omiyame|Omi]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
| Line 454: | Line 484: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Free Company | |[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
|[[Heinrich Augustein von Helden|Helden]] | |[[Heinrich Augustein von Helden|Helden]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Free Company | |[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
|[[Rose D'Istres]] | |[[Rose D'Istres]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Free Company | |[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
|[[Rakan]] | |[[Rakan]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== [[Horsemen of Judgment Keep]] == | == [[Horsemen of Judgment Keep|Horsemen]] == | ||
{| {{tablestyle1}} | {| {{tablestyle1}} | ||
| Line 487: | Line 513: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Horsemen of Judgment Keep]] | |[[Horsemen of Judgment Keep|Horsemen]] | ||
|[[Panchali Mahadeviyar]] | |[[Panchali Mahadeviyar]] | ||
|[[Image:Pan Forge.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Pan Forge.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Horsemen of Judgment Keep]] | |[[Horsemen of Judgment Keep|Horsemen]] | ||
|[[Cellach of the Mists]] | |[[Cellach of the Mists]] | ||
|[[Image:CellachM Forged.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:CellachM Forged.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Horsemen of Judgment Keep | |[[Horsemen of Judgment Keep|Horsemen]] | ||
| | |||
|[[Kynwrig ap Donald]] | |[[Kynwrig ap Donald]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Horsemen of Judgment Keep]] | |[[Horsemen of Judgment Keep|Horsemen]] | ||
|[[Ketlin Talhoffer]] | |[[Ketlin Talhoffer]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Horsemen of Judgment Keep | |[[Horsemen of Judgment Keep|Horsemen]] | ||
| | |||
|[[Vadar Helvig]] | |[[Vadar Helvig]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Horsemen of Judgment Keep]] | |[[Horsemen of Judgment Keep|Horsemen]] | ||
|[[Jeanne Marie de la Vallée d'or|Jeanne Marie]] | |[[Jeanne Marie de la Vallée d'or|Jeanne Marie]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
| Line 536: | Line 546: | ||
== [[Guardians of the Golden Grove|'''The Grovers''']] == | == [[Guardians of the Golden Grove|'''The Grovers''']] == | ||
| Line 604: | Line 613: | ||
|[[Galien Crow]] | |[[Galien Crow]] | ||
|[[Image:Crow Forge.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Crow Forge.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Black Tigers of Caid | |Black Tigers of Caid | ||
|[[Logan the Red]] | |||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== '''[[Dun Or]] Tower Guard''' == | |||
{| {{tablestyle1}} | |||
!| Unit | |||
|Member | |||
|Forged | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dun Or]] Tower Guard | |||
|[[Jacque le Cutiller]] | |[[Jacque le Cutiller]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
| Line 612: | Line 639: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Dun Or]] Tower Guard | ||
|[[ | |[[Remy of Dun Or]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dun Or]] Tower Guard | |||
|[[Fernando of Dun Or]] | |||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
| Line 660: | Line 693: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
== '''Dreiburgen School of Rapier''' == | |||
{| {{tablestyle1}} | |||
!| Unit | |||
|Member | |||
|Forged | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 790: | Line 840: | ||
|[[ Séamus macNéill Uí Chonchobhair]] | |[[ Séamus macNéill Uí Chonchobhair]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Unaffiliated | |||
|[[Jacopo Basilio Rosso]] | |||
|[[Image:Jacopo Forged.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 857: | Line 912: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unaffiliated | |||
|[[Reinholdt Jager Berg]] | |||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Rapier]] | [[Category:Rapier]] | ||
Latest revision as of 15:32, 29 May 2025
House Portos
Third Auxiliary Dragoons
White Star Marines
Steel Brigade
Sea Beggars
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| Sea Beggars | Jerrick van Den Helder | |
| Sea Beggars | Rhydderch Derwen | |
| Sea Beggars | Emil Camus |
|
| Sea Beggars | Anders van Den Helder | |
| Sea Beggars | Yaneznayu Bakavich Dhurokov | |
| Sea Beggars | Magdalena Girolama Mancini | |
| Sea Beggars | The Bear of Bashwood | |
| Sea Beggars | Skraddare Vorst | |
| Sea Beggars | Ambrosius of Gyldenholt |
Corsairs
Horsemen
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| Horsemen | Panchali Mahadeviyar | |
| Horsemen | Cellach of the Mists | |
| Horsemen | Kynwrig ap Donald | |
| Horsemen | Ketlin Talhoffer | |
| Horsemen | Vadar Helvig | |
| Horsemen | Jeanne Marie |
The Grovers
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| The Grovers | Sigbiorn Sigmundarson | |
| The Grovers | Keinvryd ferch Talan | |
| The Grovers | Juliana | |
| The Grovers | Dafydd Gwynfardd | |
| The Grovers | Thomas |
Black Tigers of Caid
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| Black Tigers of Caid | Hyoo Karasu | |
| Black Tigers of Caid | Nafar Same | |
| Black Tigers of Caid | Galien Crow | |
| Black Tigers of Caid | Logan the Red |
Dun Or Tower Guard
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| Dun Or Tower Guard | Jacque le Cutiller | |
| Dun Or Tower Guard | Remy of Dun Or | |
| Dun Or Tower Guard | Fernando of Dun Or |
Starkhafn Rapier Levy
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| Starkhafn Rapier Levy | Antonius Tesel | |
| Starkhafn Rapier Levy | Fergus O'Fey | |
| Starkhafn Rapier Levy | Dominic al-hadi byn-Maalik | |
| Starkhafn Rapier Levy | Symonne du Charme | |
| Starkhafn Rapier Levy | Boris Borisov |
Dreiburgen School of Rapier
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|
Caid Rogue Squad
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| Caid Rogue Squad | Todde Mac Donnell | |
| Caid Rogue Squad | Rupert Deman |
La Familia
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| La Familia | Lorenzo di Vita | |
| La Familia | Dawid Radzowycz | |
| La Familia | Edmund Barlow | |
| La Familia | Vincenzo Leoni |
Druzhina
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| Druzhina | Aldgytha of Ashwood | |
| Druzhina | Teka Turmanov |
Corvus
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| Corvus | Drada de Variis | |
| Corvus | Kuma | |
| Corvus | Faelan Ros |
Unaffiliated Fighters
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| Unaffiliated | Séamus macNéill Uí Chonchobhair | |
| Unaffiliated | Jacopo Basilio Rosso | |
| Unaffiliated | Silas Aurelius | |
| Unaffiliated | Alexander Baird | |
| Unaffiliated | Vlad the Pretty | |
| Unaffiliated | Valeria Cabrielli | |
| Unaffiliated | Gabriello de Arexio | |
| Unaffiliated | Fiona | |
| Unaffiliated | Ottavio |
|
| Unaffiliated | Alesone Gray of Cranlegh | |
| Unaffiliated | Fritz der Gefolgsmann | |
| Unaffiliated | Luigi | |
| Unaffiliated | Michael Roy Mor | |
| Unaffiliated | Reinholdt Jager Berg |