Forged in Caid: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (44 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== [[House Portos|'''House Portos''']] == | |||
{| {{tablestyle1}} | {| {{tablestyle1}} | ||
| Line 55: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
== [[ | |} | ||
== [[Third Auxiliary Dragoons|'''Third Auxiliary Dragoons''']] == | |||
{| {{tablestyle1}} | {| {{tablestyle1}} | ||
| Line 108: | Line 111: | ||
|[[Third Auxiliary Dragoons|'''Third Auxiliary Dragoons''']] | |[[Third Auxiliary Dragoons|'''Third Auxiliary Dragoons''']] | ||
|[[Róis ni Brian]] | |[[Róis ni Brian]] | ||
|[[Image:Roisen Forged.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Roisen Forged.jpg|100px]] | ||
| Line 118: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Third Auxiliary Dragoons|'''Third Auxiliary Dragoons''']] | |||
|[[Joaquin of Lyondemere]] | |||
||[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Third Auxiliary Dragoons|'''Third Auxiliary Dragoons''']] | |||
|[[Ceallach mac Uilliam]] | |||
||[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Third Auxiliary Dragoons|'''Third Auxiliary Dragoons''']] | |||
|[[Sadhbh inghean Duinn]] | |||
||[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== [[ | == [[White_Star#White_Star_Marines|'''White Star Marines''']] == | ||
{| {{tablestyle1}} | {| {{tablestyle1}} | ||
| Line 144: | Line 165: | ||
|[[White_Star#White_Star_Marines|'''White Star Marines''']] | |[[White_Star#White_Star_Marines|'''White Star Marines''']] | ||
|[[Raphael ben Gideon]] | |[[Raphael ben Gideon]] | ||
||[[Image: | ||[[Image:Nafar Forged.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 172: | Line 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
== [[ | |} | ||
== [[Steel Brigade|'''Steel Brigade''']] == | |||
{| {{tablestyle1}} | {| {{tablestyle1}} | ||
| Line 183: | Line 206: | ||
|[[Steel Brigade]] | |[[Steel Brigade]] | ||
|[[Livith filia Organae]] | |[[Livith filia Organae]] | ||
|[[Image:Livith | |[[Image:Livith Forge3.jpeg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 193: | Line 216: | ||
|[[Steel Brigade]] | |[[Steel Brigade]] | ||
|[[Konrad Faust Tyndel]] | |[[Konrad Faust Tyndel]] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Tink Forged.jpeg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 199: | Line 222: | ||
|[[Steel Brigade]] | |[[Steel Brigade]] | ||
|[[Oliver Dogberry]] | |[[Oliver Dogberry]] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 209: | Line 232: | ||
|[[Steel Brigade]] | |[[Steel Brigade]] | ||
|[[Paulo de Vincenzi]] | |[[Paulo de Vincenzi]] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Paulo Forged.jpeg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Steel Brigade]] | |[[Steel Brigade]] | ||
|[[Mella Cappera]] | |[[Mella Cappera]] | ||
|[[Image:Mella | |[[Image:Mella Forged2.jpeg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Steel Brigade]] | |[[Steel Brigade]] | ||
|[[Sancho Calavera Torres]] | |[[Sancho Calavera Torres]] | ||
|[[Image:Sancho | |[[Image:Sancho Forged2.jpeg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 229: | Line 252: | ||
|[[Steel Brigade]] | |[[Steel Brigade]] | ||
|[[Mattea Morelli]] | |[[Mattea Morelli]] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Mattea Forged2.jpeg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 235: | Line 258: | ||
|[[Steel Brigade]] | |[[Steel Brigade]] | ||
|[[Gamel of Mottrum]] | |[[Gamel of Mottrum]] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Gamyl Forged.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Steel Brigade]] | |[[Steel Brigade]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Cesar Alejandro de Baracoa]] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Ceasar Forge.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Steel Brigade]] | |[[Steel Brigade]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Tristram Dowdeswell]] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Tristram Forged.jpeg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Steel Brigade]] | |[[Steel Brigade]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Skullen Bones|Harper MacDonald]] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Steel Brigade]] | |[[Steel Brigade]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Jimena Baeza]] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Jimena Forged2.jpeg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Steel Brigade]] | |||
|[[Timothy McBride of Aran]] | |||
|[[Image:Tim Forged.jpeg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Steel Brigade]] | |||
|[[Salazar De La Rosa]] | |||
|[[Image:SalazarForged.jpeg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Steel Brigade]] | |[[Steel Brigade]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Vladimir Kraskov]] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Steel Brigade]] | |[[Steel Brigade]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Lancelot]] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
== '''Sea Beggars''' == | |||
{| {{tablestyle1}} | {| {{tablestyle1}} | ||
| Line 301: | Line 334: | ||
|'''Sea Beggars''' | |'''Sea Beggars''' | ||
|[[ | |[[Anders van Den Helder]] | ||
||[[Image: | ||[[Image:Anders Forged.jpeg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 308: | Line 341: | ||
|'''Sea Beggars''' | |'''Sea Beggars''' | ||
|[[Yaneznayu Bakavich Dhurokov]] | |[[Yaneznayu Bakavich Dhurokov]] | ||
||[[Image: | ||[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 314: | Line 347: | ||
|'''Sea Beggars''' | |'''Sea Beggars''' | ||
|[[Magdalena Girolama Mancini]] | |[[Magdalena Girolama Mancini]] | ||
||[[Image: | ||[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 324: | Line 357: | ||
|'''Sea Beggars''' | |||
|[[Skraddare Vorst]] | |||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Sea Beggars''' | |||
|[[Ambrosius of Gyldenholt]] | |||
|[[Image:Unlock.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== [[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] == | |||
{| {{tablestyle1}} | {| {{tablestyle1}} | ||
| Line 334: | Line 381: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
|[[Sauvage le brigand]] | |[[Sauvage le brigand]] | ||
|[[Image:Gestus | |[[Image:Gestus Forge2.jpeg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Cornelia Lubo|Cornelia de Lubo]] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Cornelia Forge.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | |||
|[[Alphonsus Balthasar von Hamer]] | |||
|[[Image:Fonz Forged.jpeg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Felix Selwyn]] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Felix Forged.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
|[[Valdis Freyriksdottir]] | |[[Valdis Freyriksdottir]] | ||
|[[Image:Valdis Forged.png|100px]] | |[[Image:Valdis Forged.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
| | |||
|[[Medb ingen Cellaigh]] | |[[Medb ingen Cellaigh]] | ||
|[[Image:Medb Forge2.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Medb Forge2.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
|[[Brig inghean Uateir]] | |[[Brig inghean Uateir]] | ||
|[[Image:Brig | |[[Image:Brig Forged4.jpeg.jpeg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | |||
|[[Aloysius de Luchis]] | |||
|[[Image:Aloysius Forged.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | |||
|[[Moire Havens]] | |||
|[[Image:Moira forged.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | |||
|[[Diago El Caza Gigantes|Diago de las Casas]] | |||
|[[Image:Diago Forged.jpeg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | |||
|[[Solomon Upir Karamzin]] | |||
|[[Image:Solomon Forged.jpeg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | |||
|[[Sheralynn Goldammer|Shego]] | |||
|[[Image:Shego Forged.jpeg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | |||
|[[Antaeus de Noua terra|Antaeus]] | |||
|[[Image:AntaeusForged.jpeg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | |||
|[[Finnacan Raudh]] | |||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Lucas Francisco Espinoza de Covarrubias|Lucas]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Guy Marchant de Westley|Wesley]] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Wesley Forge.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | |||
|[[Tiberius Aquilinus]] | |||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Tematlalehua|Temat]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Faye Maria Baltasarre Francesca d'Andrea Reush|Faye]] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Matsudaira Omiyame|Omi]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Heinrich Augustein von Helden|Helden]] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Rose D'Istres]] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Free Company Corsairs|Corsairs]] | |||
|[[Rakan]] | |||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
== [[Horsemen of Judgment Keep|Horsemen]] == | |||
{| {{tablestyle1}} | |||
!| Unit | |||
|Member | |||
|Forged | |||
|- | |||
|[[Horsemen of Judgment Keep|Horsemen]] | |||
|[[Panchali Mahadeviyar]] | |||
|[[Image:Pan Forge.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Horsemen of Judgment Keep|Horsemen]] | |||
|[[Cellach of the Mists]] | |||
|[[Image:CellachM Forged.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Horsemen of Judgment Keep|Horsemen]] | |||
|[[Kynwrig ap Donald]] | |||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Horsemen of Judgment Keep]] | |||
|[[ | |[[Horsemen of Judgment Keep|Horsemen]] | ||
|[[Ketlin Talhoffer]] | |||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Horsemen of Judgment Keep|Horsemen]] | |||
|[[Vadar Helvig]] | |||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Horsemen of Judgment Keep]] | |||
|[[ | |[[Horsemen of Judgment Keep|Horsemen]] | ||
|[[Jeanne Marie de la Vallée d'or|Jeanne Marie]] | |||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
== [[Guardians of the Golden Grove|'''The Grovers''']] == | |||
{| {{tablestyle1}} | {| {{tablestyle1}} | ||
| Line 471: | Line 586: | ||
|- | |- | ||
== [[ | |} | ||
== [[Black Tigers of Caid|'''Black Tigers of Caid''']] == | |||
{| {{tablestyle1}} | |||
!| Unit | |||
|Member | |||
|Forged | |||
|- | |||
|Black Tigers of Caid | |||
|[[Hyoo Karasu]] | |||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Black Tigers of Caid | |||
|[[Nafar Same]] | |||
|[[Image:Nafar Forged2.jpeg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Black Tigers of Caid | |||
|[[Galien Crow]] | |||
|[[Image:Crow Forge.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Black Tigers of Caid | |||
|[[Logan the Red]] | |||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== '''[[Dun Or]] Tower Guard''' == | |||
{| {{tablestyle1}} | |||
!| Unit | |||
|Member | |||
|Forged | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dun Or]] Tower Guard | |||
|[[Jacque le Cutiller]] | |||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dun Or]] Tower Guard | |||
|[[Remy of Dun Or]] | |||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dun Or]] Tower Guard | |||
|[[Fernando of Dun Or]] | |||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== '''Starkhafn Rapier Levy''' == | |||
{| {{tablestyle1}} | {| {{tablestyle1}} | ||
| Line 509: | Line 694: | ||
|- | |- | ||
== ''' | |} | ||
== '''Dreiburgen School of Rapier''' == | |||
{| {{tablestyle1}} | {| {{tablestyle1}} | ||
| Line 519: | Line 709: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
==[[Rogue Squad|'''Caid Rogue Squad''']]== | |||
| Line 545: | Line 724: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Rogue Squad|'''Caid Rogue Squad''']] | ||
|[[ | |[[Angus le Todde Mac Donnell|Todde Mac Donnell]] | ||
|[[Image: | ||[[Image:Todde Forged.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Rogue Squad|'''Caid Rogue Squad''']] | ||
|[[ | |[[Rupert Deman]] | ||
|[[Image: | ||[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
== | |} | ||
==La Familia== | |||
{| {{tablestyle1}} | {| {{tablestyle1}} | ||
| Line 591: | Line 772: | ||
|- | |- | ||
== | |} | ||
==Druzhina== | |||
{| {{tablestyle1}} | {| {{tablestyle1}} | ||
| Line 612: | Line 795: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
==Corvus== | |||
== | |||
{| {{tablestyle1}} | {| {{tablestyle1}} | ||
| Line 624: | Line 807: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Corvus | ||
|[[ | |[[Drada de Variis]] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Drada Forged.jpeg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Corvus | |||
|[[Mikhail of the Kuma|Kuma]] | |||
|[[Image:Kuma Forged.jpeg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Corvus | ||
|[[ | |[[Faelan Ros]] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Faelan Forged.jpeg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
== | |} | ||
==Unaffiliated Fighters== | |||
{| {{tablestyle1}} | {| {{tablestyle1}} | ||
| Line 649: | Line 840: | ||
|[[ Séamus macNéill Uí Chonchobhair]] | |[[ Séamus macNéill Uí Chonchobhair]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Unaffiliated | |||
|[[Jacopo Basilio Rosso]] | |||
|[[Image:Jacopo Forged.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 716: | Line 912: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unaffiliated | |||
|[[Reinholdt Jager Berg]] | |||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Rapier]] | [[Category:Rapier]] | ||
Latest revision as of 15:32, 29 May 2025
House Portos
Third Auxiliary Dragoons
White Star Marines
Steel Brigade
Sea Beggars
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| Sea Beggars | Jerrick van Den Helder | |
| Sea Beggars | Rhydderch Derwen | |
| Sea Beggars | Emil Camus |
|
| Sea Beggars | Anders van Den Helder | |
| Sea Beggars | Yaneznayu Bakavich Dhurokov | |
| Sea Beggars | Magdalena Girolama Mancini | |
| Sea Beggars | The Bear of Bashwood | |
| Sea Beggars | Skraddare Vorst | |
| Sea Beggars | Ambrosius of Gyldenholt |
Corsairs
Horsemen
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| Horsemen | Panchali Mahadeviyar | |
| Horsemen | Cellach of the Mists | |
| Horsemen | Kynwrig ap Donald | |
| Horsemen | Ketlin Talhoffer | |
| Horsemen | Vadar Helvig | |
| Horsemen | Jeanne Marie |
The Grovers
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| The Grovers | Sigbiorn Sigmundarson | |
| The Grovers | Keinvryd ferch Talan | |
| The Grovers | Juliana | |
| The Grovers | Dafydd Gwynfardd | |
| The Grovers | Thomas |
Black Tigers of Caid
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| Black Tigers of Caid | Hyoo Karasu | |
| Black Tigers of Caid | Nafar Same | |
| Black Tigers of Caid | Galien Crow | |
| Black Tigers of Caid | Logan the Red |
Dun Or Tower Guard
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| Dun Or Tower Guard | Jacque le Cutiller | |
| Dun Or Tower Guard | Remy of Dun Or | |
| Dun Or Tower Guard | Fernando of Dun Or |
Starkhafn Rapier Levy
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| Starkhafn Rapier Levy | Antonius Tesel | |
| Starkhafn Rapier Levy | Fergus O'Fey | |
| Starkhafn Rapier Levy | Dominic al-hadi byn-Maalik | |
| Starkhafn Rapier Levy | Symonne du Charme | |
| Starkhafn Rapier Levy | Boris Borisov |
Dreiburgen School of Rapier
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|
Caid Rogue Squad
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| Caid Rogue Squad | Todde Mac Donnell | |
| Caid Rogue Squad | Rupert Deman |
La Familia
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| La Familia | Lorenzo di Vita | |
| La Familia | Dawid Radzowycz | |
| La Familia | Edmund Barlow | |
| La Familia | Vincenzo Leoni |
Druzhina
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| Druzhina | Aldgytha of Ashwood | |
| Druzhina | Teka Turmanov |
Corvus
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| Corvus | Drada de Variis | |
| Corvus | Kuma | |
| Corvus | Faelan Ros |
Unaffiliated Fighters
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| Unaffiliated | Séamus macNéill Uí Chonchobhair | |
| Unaffiliated | Jacopo Basilio Rosso | |
| Unaffiliated | Silas Aurelius | |
| Unaffiliated | Alexander Baird | |
| Unaffiliated | Vlad the Pretty | |
| Unaffiliated | Valeria Cabrielli | |
| Unaffiliated | Gabriello de Arexio | |
| Unaffiliated | Fiona | |
| Unaffiliated | Ottavio |
|
| Unaffiliated | Alesone Gray of Cranlegh | |
| Unaffiliated | Fritz der Gefolgsmann | |
| Unaffiliated | Luigi | |
| Unaffiliated | Michael Roy Mor | |
| Unaffiliated | Reinholdt Jager Berg |