Forged in Caid: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|[[House Portos|'''House Portos''']] | |[[House Portos|'''House Portos''']] | ||
|[[Eógan Ua Confraích]] | |[[Eógan Ua Confraích]] | ||
||[[Image: | ||[[Image:Eogan Forged.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|[[Third Auxiliary Dragoons|'''Third Auxiliary Dragoons''']] | |[[Third Auxiliary Dragoons|'''Third Auxiliary Dragoons''']] | ||
|[[Colwyn Stagghorn| | |[[Colwyn Stagghorn|Colwyn Stagghorn]] | ||
||[[Image:Colwyn Forge.jpg|100px]] | ||[[Image:Colwyn Forge.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|[[White_Star#White_Star_Marines|'''White Star Marines''']] | |[[White_Star#White_Star_Marines|'''White Star Marines''']] | ||
|[[Lot Ramirez| | |[[Lot Ramirez|Lot Ramirez]] | ||
||[[Image:Lot Forged.jpg|100px]] | ||[[Image:Lot Forged.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|[[White_Star#White_Star_Marines|'''White Star Marines''']] | |[[White_Star#White_Star_Marines|'''White Star Marines''']] | ||
|[[Marcos de la Cruz]] | |[[Marcos de la Cruz]] | ||
||[[Image: | ||[[Image:Marcos Forged.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|[[White_Star#White_Star_Marines|'''White Star Marines''']] | |[[White_Star#White_Star_Marines|'''White Star Marines''']] | ||
|[[Mora Ottavia Spadera]] | |[[Mora Ottavia Spadera]] | ||
||[[Image: | ||[[Image:Mora Forged.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
|'''Sea Beggars''' | |'''Sea Beggars''' | ||
|[[Rhydderch Derwen| | |[[Rhydderch Derwen|Rhydderch Derwen]] | ||
||[[Image: | ||[[Image:Rhydderch Forged.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 449: | Line 449: | ||
|[[Guardians of the Golden Grove|'''The Grovers''']] | |[[Guardians of the Golden Grove|'''The Grovers''']] | ||
|[[Keinvryd ferch Talan]] | |[[Keinvryd ferch Talan]] | ||
||[[Image: | ||[[Image:Keinvryd Forged.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 482: | Line 482: | ||
|'''Starkhafn Rapier Levy''' | |'''Starkhafn Rapier Levy''' | ||
|[[Antonius Tesel| | |[[Antonius Tesel|Antonius Tesel]] | ||
||[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 520: | Line 520: | ||
|[[Rogue Squad|'''Caid Rogue Squad''']] | |[[Rogue Squad|'''Caid Rogue Squad''']] | ||
|[[Angus le Todde Mac Donnell| | |[[Angus le Todde Mac Donnell|Todde Mac Donnell]] | ||
||[[Image: | ||[[Image:Todde Forged.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 545: | Line 545: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Black Tigers of Caid | ||
|[[ | |[[Hyoo Karasu]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Black Tigers of Caid | ||
|[[ | |[[Galien Crow]] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Crow Forge.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
==Black Tigers of Caid== | |||
{| {{tablestyle1}} | |||
!| Unit | |||
|Member | |||
|Forged | |||
|- | |- | ||
|La Familia | |||
|[[Lorenzo di Vita]] | |||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |La Familia | ||
|[[ | |[[Dawid Radzowycz]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |La Familia | ||
|[[ | |[[Edmund Barlow]] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Edmund Forge.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|[[ | |La Familia | ||
|[[Vincenzo Leoni]] | |||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|[[ | ==La Familia== | ||
|[[Image: | |||
{| {{tablestyle1}} | |||
!| Unit | |||
|Member | |||
|Forged | |||
|- | |||
|Druzhina | |||
|[[Aldgytha of Ashwood]] | |||
|[[Image:Aldgytha Forged.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|[[ | |Druzhina | ||
|[[Teka Turmanov]] | |||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ==Druzhina== | ||
| | |||
|| | {| {{tablestyle1}} | ||
!| Unit | |||
|Member | |||
|Forged | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DunOr | ||
|[[ | |[[Nafar Same]] | ||
|[[Image:Nafar Forged.jpg||100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|[[ | |DunOr | ||
|[[Jacques]] | |||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ==DunOr Barony== | ||
| | |||
| | {| {{tablestyle1}} | ||
!| Unit | |||
|Member | |||
|Forged | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Unaffiliated | ||
|[[ | |[[ Séamus macNéill Uí Chonchobhair]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Unaffiliated | |||
|[[Silas Aurelius]] | |||
|[[Image:Silas Forge.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|[[ | |Unaffiliated | ||
|[[Alexander Baird]] | |||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Unaffiliated | ||
|[[ | |[[Vlad the Pretty]] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Vlad Forge.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Unaffiliated | |||
|[[Valeria Cabrielli]] | |||
|[[Image:Valeria Forged.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Unaffiliated | |||
|[[Gabriello de Arexio]] | |||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |||
| | |- | ||
|[[ | |Unaffiliated | ||
|[[Fiona]] | |||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Unaffiliated | ||
|[[ | |[[Alesone Gray of Cranlegh]] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Alison Forged.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Unaffiliated | ||
|[[ | |[[Fritz der Gefolgsmann]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Unaffiliated | ||
|[[ | |[[Luigi]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Unaffiliated | ||
|[[ | |[[Michael Roy Mor]] | ||
|[[Image: | ||[[Image:MichaelR Forged.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
==Unaffiliated Fighters== | ==Unaffiliated Fighters== | ||
[[Category:Rapier]] | [[Category:Rapier]] |
Revision as of 12:43, 8 December 2020
House Portos
Third Auxiliary Dragoons
White Star Marines
Steel Brigade
Sea Beggars
Unit | Member | Forged |
---|---|---|
Sea Beggars | Jerrick van Den Helder | |
Sea Beggars | Rhydderch Derwen | |
Sea Beggars | Emil |
|
Sea Beggars | Patric | |
Sea Beggars | Yaneznayu Bakavich Dhurokov | |
Sea Beggars | Magdalena Girolama Mancini | |
Sea Beggars | The Bear of Bashwood |
Horseman Rapier Cadre
The Grovers
Unit | Member | Forged |
---|---|---|
The Grovers | Sigbiorn Sigmundarson | |
The Grovers | Keinvryd ferch Talan | |
The Grovers | Juliana | |
The Grovers | Dafydd Gwynfardd | |
The Grovers | Thomas |
Starkhafn Rapier Levy
Unit | Member | Forged |
---|---|---|
Starkhafn Rapier Levy | Antonius Tesel | |
Starkhafn Rapier Levy | Fergus O'Fey | |
Starkhafn Rapier Levy | Dominic al-hadi byn-Maalik | |
Starkhafn Rapier Levy | Symonne du Charme | |
Starkhafn Rapier Levy | Boris Borisov |
Caid Rogue Squad
Unit | Member | Forged |
---|---|---|
Caid Rogue Squad | Todde Mac Donnell | |
Caid Rogue Squad | Ruppert |
Black Tigers of Caid
Unit | Member | Forged |
---|---|---|
Black Tigers of Caid | Hyoo Karasu | |
Black Tigers of Caid | Galien Crow |
La Familia
Unit | Member | Forged |
---|---|---|
La Familia | Lorenzo di Vita | |
La Familia | Dawid Radzowycz | |
La Familia | Edmund Barlow | |
La Familia | Vincenzo Leoni |
Druzhina
Unit | Member | Forged |
---|---|---|
Druzhina | Aldgytha of Ashwood | |
Druzhina | Teka Turmanov |
DunOr Barony
Unit | Member | Forged |
---|---|---|
DunOr | Nafar Same | |
DunOr | Jacques |
Unaffiliated Fighters
Unit | Member | Forged |
---|---|---|
Unaffiliated | Séamus macNéill Uí Chonchobhair | |
Unaffiliated | Silas Aurelius | |
Unaffiliated | Alexander Baird | |
Unaffiliated | Vlad the Pretty | |
Unaffiliated | Valeria Cabrielli | |
Unaffiliated | Gabriello de Arexio | |
Unaffiliated | Fiona | |
Unaffiliated | Alesone Gray of Cranlegh | |
Unaffiliated | Fritz der Gefolgsmann | |
Unaffiliated | Luigi | |
Unaffiliated | Michael Roy Mor |