Forged in Caid: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[House Portos|'''House Portos''']] | |[[House Portos|'''House Portos''']] | ||
| Line 598: | Line 587: | ||
|[[Alesone Gray of Cranlegh]] | |[[Alesone Gray of Cranlegh]] | ||
|[[Image:Alison Forged.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Alison Forged.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Unaffiliated | |||
|[[Fritz der Gefolgsmann]] | |||
||[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Unaffiliated | |||
|[[Luigi]] | |||
||[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 18:04, 7 December 2020
House Portos
Third Auxiliary Dragoons
White Star Marines
Steel Brigade
Sea Beggars
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| Sea Beggars | Jerrick van Den Helder | |
| Sea Beggars | Master Rhydderch Derwen | |
| Sea Beggars | Emil |
|
| Sea Beggars | Patric | |
| Sea Beggars | Yaneznayu Bakavich Dhurokov | |
| Sea Beggars | Magdalena Girolama Mancini | |
| Sea Beggars | The Bear of Bashwood |
Horseman Rapier Cadre
The Grovers
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| The Grovers | Sigbiorn Sigmundarson | |
| The Grovers | Keinvryd ferch Talan | |
| The Grovers | Juliana | |
| The Grovers | Dafydd Gwynfardd | |
| The Grovers | Thomas |
Starkhafn Rapier Levy
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| Starkhafn Rapier Levy | Don Antonius Tesel | |
| Starkhafn Rapier Levy | Fergus O'Fey | |
| Starkhafn Rapier Levy | Dominic al-hadi byn-Maalik | |
| Starkhafn Rapier Levy | Symonne du Charme | |
| Starkhafn Rapier Levy | Boris Borisov |
Caid Rogue Squad
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| Caid Rogue Squad | Don Todde Mac Donnell | |
| Caid Rogue Squad | Ruppert |
Unaffiliated Fighters
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| Unaffiliated | Séamus macNéill Uí Chonchobhair | |
| Unaffiliated | Silas Aurelius | |
| Unaffiliated | Alexander Baird | |
| Unaffiliated | Vlad the Pretty | |
| Unaffiliated | Valeria Cabrielli | |
| Unaffiliated | Gabriello de Arexio | |
| Unaffiliated | Fiona | |
| Unaffiliated | Alesone Gray of Cranlegh | |
| Unaffiliated | Fritz der Gefolgsmann | |
| Unaffiliated | Luigi | |
| Black Tigers of Caid | Hyoo Karasu | |
| Black Tigers of Caid | Galien Crow | |
| La Familia | Lorenzo di Vita | |
| La Familia | Dawid Radzowycz | |
| La Familia | Edmund Barlow | |
| La Familia | Vincenzo Leoni | |
| Deshinka | Teka Turmanov | |
| Deshinka | Aldgytha of Ashwood | |
| DunOr | Nafar Same | |
| DunOr | Jacques |