Forged in Caid: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
|[[Steel Brigade]] | |[[Steel Brigade]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Cesar Alejandro de Baracoa]] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Ceasar Forge.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Steel Brigade]] | |[[Steel Brigade]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Tristan]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Steel Brigade]] | |[[Steel Brigade]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Harper MacDonald]] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Steel Brigade]] | |[[Steel Brigade]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Hemina ]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Steel Brigade]] | |[[Steel Brigade]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Timothy McBride of Aran]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
== [[Steel Brigade|'''Steel Brigade''']] == | == [[Steel Brigade|'''Steel Brigade''']] == | ||
| Line 527: | Line 526: | ||
== [[Guardians of the Golden Grove|'''The Grovers''']] == | == [[Guardians of the Golden Grove|'''The Grovers''']] == | ||
{| {{tablestyle1}} | |||
!| Unit | |||
|Member | |||
|Forged | |||
|- | |||
|Black Tigers of Caid | |||
|[[Hyoo Karasu]] | |||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Black Tigers of Caid | |||
|[[Nafar Same]] | |||
|[[Image:Nafar Forged2.jpeg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Black Tigers of Caid | |||
|[[Galien Crow]] | |||
|[[Image:Crow Forge.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Black Tigers of Caid | |||
|[[Jacques]] | |||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Black Tigers of Caid | |||
|[[Logan]] | |||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
== Black Tigers of Caid == | |||
{| {{tablestyle1}} | {| {{tablestyle1}} | ||
| Line 587: | Line 628: | ||
== [[Rogue Squad|'''Caid Rogue Squad''']] == | == [[Rogue Squad|'''Caid Rogue Squad''']] == | ||
{| {{tablestyle1}} | {| {{tablestyle1}} | ||
| Line 670: | Line 685: | ||
==Druzhina== | ==Druzhina== | ||
{| {{tablestyle1}} | {| {{tablestyle1}} | ||
Revision as of 08:43, 15 February 2023
House Portos
Third Auxiliary Dragoons
White Star Marines
Steel Brigade
Sea Beggars
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| Sea Beggars | Jerrick van Den Helder | |
| Sea Beggars | Rhydderch Derwen | |
| Sea Beggars | Emil Camus |
|
| Sea Beggars | Patric | |
| Sea Beggars | Yaneznayu Bakavich Dhurokov | |
| Sea Beggars | Magdalena Girolama Mancini | |
| Sea Beggars | The Bear of Bashwood |
Horseman Rapier Cadre
The Grovers
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| The Grovers | Sigbiorn Sigmundarson | |
| The Grovers | Keinvryd ferch Talan | |
| The Grovers | Juliana | |
| The Grovers | Dafydd Gwynfardd | |
| The Grovers | Thomas |
Black Tigers of Caid
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| Black Tigers of Caid | Hyoo Karasu | |
| Black Tigers of Caid | Nafar Same | |
| Black Tigers of Caid | Galien Crow | |
| Black Tigers of Caid | Jacques | |
| Black Tigers of Caid | Logan |
Starkhafn Rapier Levy
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| Starkhafn Rapier Levy | Antonius Tesel | |
| Starkhafn Rapier Levy | Fergus O'Fey | |
| Starkhafn Rapier Levy | Dominic al-hadi byn-Maalik | |
| Starkhafn Rapier Levy | Symonne du Charme | |
| Starkhafn Rapier Levy | Boris Borisov |
Caid Rogue Squad
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| Caid Rogue Squad | Todde Mac Donnell | |
| Caid Rogue Squad | Rupert Deman |
La Familia
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| La Familia | Lorenzo di Vita | |
| La Familia | Dawid Radzowycz | |
| La Familia | Edmund Barlow | |
| La Familia | Vincenzo Leoni |
Druzhina
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| Druzhina | Aldgytha of Ashwood | |
| Druzhina | Teka Turmanov |
Unaffiliated Fighters
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| Unaffiliated | Séamus macNéill Uí Chonchobhair | |
| Unaffiliated | Silas Aurelius | |
| Unaffiliated | Alexander Baird | |
| Unaffiliated | Vlad the Pretty | |
| Unaffiliated | Valeria Cabrielli | |
| Unaffiliated | Gabriello de Arexio | |
| Unaffiliated | Fiona | |
| Unaffiliated | Ottavio |
|
| Unaffiliated | Alesone Gray of Cranlegh | |
| Unaffiliated | Fritz der Gefolgsmann | |
| Unaffiliated | Luigi | |
| Unaffiliated | Michael Roy Mor |