Forged in Caid: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|[[Luigi]] | |[[Luigi]] | ||
||[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[House Portos|'''House Portos''']] | |||
|[[Edward the Pink]] | |||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 253: | Line 259: | ||
|[[Steel Brigade]] | |[[Steel Brigade]] | ||
|[[Bear]] | |[[Bear of Bathurst]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 545: | Line 551: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unaffiliated | |Unaffiliated | ||
| Line 568: | Line 569: | ||
|Unaffiliated | |Unaffiliated | ||
|[[Fiona]] | |[[Fiona]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Black Tigers of Caid | |||
|[[Hyoo Karasu]] | |||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
| Line 578: | Line 584: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |La Familia | ||
|[[Lorenzo di Vita]] | |[[Lorenzo di Vita]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
| Line 584: | Line 590: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |La Familia | ||
|[[Dawid Radzowycz]] | |[[Dawid Radzowycz]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
| Line 590: | Line 596: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |La Familia | ||
|[[Edmund Barlow]] | |[[Edmund Barlow]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
| Line 596: | Line 602: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |La Familia | ||
|[[Vincenzo Leoni]] | |[[Vincenzo Leoni]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
| Line 602: | Line 608: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Deshinka | ||
|[[Teka Turmanov]] | |[[Teka Turmanov]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
| Line 614: | Line 614: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Deshinka | ||
|[[Aldgytha of Ashwood]] | |[[Aldgytha of Ashwood]] | ||
|[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Image_needed.jpg|100px]] | ||
Revision as of 15:31, 7 December 2020
House Portos
Third Auxiliary Dragoons
White Star Marines
Steel Brigade
Sea Beggars
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| Sea Beggars | Jerrick van Den Helder | |
| Sea Beggars | Master Rhydderch Derwen | |
| Sea Beggars | Patric | |
| Sea Beggars | Yaneznayu Bakavich Dhurokov | |
| Sea Beggars | Magdalena Girolama Mancini |
Horseman Rapier Cadre
The Grovers
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| The Grovers | Sigbiorn Sigmundarson | |
| The Grovers | Keinvryd ferch Talan | |
| The Grovers | Juliana | |
| The Grovers | Dafydd Gwynfardd | |
| The Grovers | Thomas |
Starkhafn Rapier Levy
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| Starkhafn Rapier Levy | Don Antonius Tesel | |
| Starkhafn Rapier Levy | Fergus O'Fey | |
| Starkhafn Rapier Levy | Dominic al-hadi byn-Maalik | |
| Starkhafn Rapier Levy | Symonne du Charme | |
| Starkhafn Rapier Levy | Boris Borisov |
Caid Rogue Squad
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| Caid Rogue Squad | Don Todde Mac Donnell | |
| Caid Rogue Squad | Ruppert |
Unaffiliated Fighters
| Unit | Member | Forged |
|---|---|---|
| Unaffiliated | Séamus macNéill Uí Chonchobhair | |
| Unaffiliated | Silas Aurelius | |
| Unaffiliated | Alexander Baird | |
| Unaffiliated | Valeria Cabrielli | |
| Unaffiliated | Gabriello de Arexio | |
| Unaffiliated | Fiona | |
| Black Tigers of Caid | Hyoo Karasu | |
| Black Tigers of Caid | Galien Crow | |
| La Familia | Lorenzo di Vita | |
| La Familia | Dawid Radzowycz | |
| La Familia | Edmund Barlow | |
| La Familia | Vincenzo Leoni | |
| Deshinka | Teka Turmanov | |
| Deshinka | Aldgytha of Ashwood | |
| DunOr | Nafar Same | |
| DunOr | Kale |