Chivalry Elevations: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Please visit [[Royals]] for full date and other information. | |||
===Caidan Chivalry Elevations by Caidan Reigns=== | |||
{|{{tablestyle1}} | |||
! # | |||
! Reign | |||
! Elevated | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Armand and Diana]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Martin I and Neptha I|Martin and Neptha]] | |||
|[[Cuillean Lodbrog Houndstooth]], [[Jason Griffiths of Shadowhyrst]], [[Patrick of Innisfree]] | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Gregory and Arianyn]] | |||
|[[Robear du Bois]] | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Balin and Amsha]] | |||
| [[AEthelred the Jute]] | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Martin II and Neptha II]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|[[Armand II and Diana II]] | |||
|[[Adrian Buchanon]] | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|[[Adrian and Acelyn]] | |||
|[[Guy de Coldrake]] | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Gregory II and Arianyn II]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Jason and Natalya]] | |||
|[[Einar aus Enwelt]] | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Adrian II and Ealasaid]] | |||
|[[Kipp Silverlock]], [[Lasarian of Twrynyswr]], [[Valeran do Pico]] | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Jason II and Natalya II]] | |||
|[[Guy of Castle Kirk]], [[Rhyance Llew ap Llewellyn]] | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Kipp and Berengaria]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|[[Guy and Troy]] | |||
| [[Bela Aba]], [[Theodric Pendar of Faulconwood]] | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|[[Adrian III and Leonora]] | |||
| [[Douglas Orion]], [[Richard of Castle North]] | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|[[Jason III and Isabel]] | |||
|[[Alisander du Mont Saint Michel]], [[Richard of Black Iron]] | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|[[Glyn and Tressa]] | |||
|[[Avery of Kempsford]], [[Dietrich von Vogelsang]] | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|[[Edward and Ilaria]] | |||
|[[Glyn ap Rhodri]], [[Yaroslav the Persistent]] | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|[[Avery and Larissa]] | |||
|[[Alberic Reed]] | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|[[Hanno and Cassaundra]] | |||
| [[Brion Thornbird ap Rhys]] | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Dietrich and Déshivé]] | |||
|[[Stephen de Huyn]] | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|[[Brion and Alysandra]] | |||
|[[Colin Wynthorpe]] | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|[[Guy and Darla]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|[[Dietrich II and Déshivé II]] | |||
|[[Casimer of Silesia]], [[Taran Blackwolf of Darkwood]] | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|[[Guy II and Darla II]] | |||
|Cristian del Leon Rampante, Frewin Finnbogason, Guillaume de Belgique, Patrick Devilin of DarkWrath Keep | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|[[Patrick and Lyn]] | |||
|Ivan the Illustrated, Joseph of Silver Oak, Kamal Mishwa ibn Javid Daoud Khan-ad-Din, Tryggvi Halftrollson | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|[[Ivan and Fiona]] | |||
|Arion Hirsch von Schutzhundheim, Gar of Loch Carron, Ieuan o Ynys Wyth, John ap Gwyndaf of Holdingford, Marco Valerio di Bartolomeo | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Patrick II and Adriana]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|[[Ivan II and Aislynn]] | |||
|Caius of Umber, Derrick of Kent, Stephen of Huntington, William Schuyler | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|[[Timothy and Tristana]] | |||
|Donald Cathchern, Karolyi Attila Laszlo | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|[[Avery II and Arielle]] | |||
|Kageyama Yasuo, Luther Anshelm, Padraic the Fierce | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|[[John and Ceinwen]] | |||
|Gavin MacDhomhnuill | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|[[Cristian and Crystal]] | |||
|Edric Aaron Hartwood, Rian Greenoake | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|[[Gar and Ristil]] | |||
|Ciaran MacDarragh, Tino the Terrible | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|[[Ivan III and Aislynn II]] | |||
|Valdemar den Ivrige | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|[[Direk and Arianna]] | |||
|Jacob Maximilian of the Black Forest | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|[[John II and Ceinwen II]] | |||
|Basil von Koln | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|[[Edric and Albra]] | |||
|Rorik Sverdhmadhr | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|[[Direk II and Arianna II]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|[[Joseph I and Caroline I|Joseph and Caroline]] | |||
|Dante Lizza da Benevento, Halfdan Haraldsson | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|[[Rørik and Karina]] | |||
|Thurstan de Barri | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|[[Ivan IV and Anastasiia]] | |||
|Sebastian von dem Schwartzwald, Ulf of Sjaelland, Wilhelm of Thunderhall | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|[[Tomuki II and Luciana]] | |||
|Lupus of Arundel, Ragnar of Sandcastle | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|[[Francesc and Seanach]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|[[Edric II and Battista]] | |||
|Alaric Sartiano | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|[[Guillaume I and Felinah I| Guillaume and Felinah]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|[[Ivan V and Ciar Lasse]] | |||
|Brut von Koln, Drogo Fitz William, Ian MacClennan, Inigo Missaglia, Sven Orfhendur, Tycho Julso, Vitale Michael Giustiniani, William de Rouen | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|[[Alaric and Kissa]] | |||
|Conrad Breakring | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|[[Edric III and Catalina]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|[[Guillaume II and Felinah II]] | |||
|Mathias of Markgarden, Mons von Goarshausen | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|[[Gerhart and Una]] | |||
|Helgi Hrafnfaedhir, Patrick O'Malley of Ulidia, Valrik MacIan | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|[[Alaric II and Carysna]] | |||
|Anton le Changeur des Armes, Francesc Miguel Joaquim Inacio, Gamel of Mottrum | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|[[Direk III and Levana]] | |||
|Brand Armand of Lancaster, Jamal Damien Marcus, Marcellus Drachenklaue, Njal Grimmsson, Philip Williams of Aston, Tighearnach ua Cathain Atha Dara, Vlad the Indifferent | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|[[Brand and Nuala]] | |||
|Erenric of Devon, Malcolm Ross, Philippe de Tournay | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|[[Direk IV and Chamayn]] | |||
|Edward Senestre, Haakon Bloodaxe, Kolfinna kottr, Wilhelm Grim | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|[[Dietrich III and Adriana II]] | |||
|Ashraf al-Mansur, Gareth Nikodemos Somerset, Killian MacTaggart, Pádraic Amadan, Rhys Ravenscroft, Sven Gunther Alcan | |||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
|[[Dirk V and Chamayn II]] | |||
|Taliesin de Morlet | |||
|- | |||
|57 | |||
|[[Sven and Kolfinna]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|58 | |||
|[[Edric IV and Faizah]] | |||
|Herold von Insel | |||
|- | |||
|59 | |||
|[[Drogo and Iðuna]] | |||
|Augustine von Freiburg, Cedric Charles Wellingham, Ian Edwardson | |||
|- | |||
|60 | |||
|[[Edric V and Faizah II]] | |||
|Andrew Baird, Haraald Hlatur Dréngur | |||
|- | |||
|61 | |||
|[[Edward and Mora]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|62 | |||
|[[Sven II and Kolfinna II]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Chivalry]] | [[Category:Chivalry]] |
Revision as of 16:47, 25 September 2008
Please visit Royals for full date and other information.
Caidan Chivalry Elevations by Caidan Reigns
# | Reign | Elevated |
---|---|---|
1 | Armand and Diana | |
2 | Martin and Neptha | Cuillean Lodbrog Houndstooth, Jason Griffiths of Shadowhyrst, Patrick of Innisfree |
3 | Gregory and Arianyn | Robear du Bois |
4 | Balin and Amsha | AEthelred the Jute |
5 | Martin II and Neptha II | |
6 | Armand II and Diana II | Adrian Buchanon |
7 | Adrian and Acelyn | Guy de Coldrake |
8 | Gregory II and Arianyn II | |
9 | Jason and Natalya | Einar aus Enwelt |
10 | Adrian II and Ealasaid | Kipp Silverlock, Lasarian of Twrynyswr, Valeran do Pico |
11 | Jason II and Natalya II | Guy of Castle Kirk, Rhyance Llew ap Llewellyn |
12 | Kipp and Berengaria | |
13 | Guy and Troy | Bela Aba, Theodric Pendar of Faulconwood |
14 | Adrian III and Leonora | Douglas Orion, Richard of Castle North |
15 | Jason III and Isabel | Alisander du Mont Saint Michel, Richard of Black Iron |
16 | Glyn and Tressa | Avery of Kempsford, Dietrich von Vogelsang |
17 | Edward and Ilaria | Glyn ap Rhodri, Yaroslav the Persistent |
18 | Avery and Larissa | Alberic Reed |
19 | Hanno and Cassaundra | Brion Thornbird ap Rhys |
20 | Dietrich and Déshivé | Stephen de Huyn |
21 | Brion and Alysandra | Colin Wynthorpe |
22 | Guy and Darla | |
23 | Dietrich II and Déshivé II | Casimer of Silesia, Taran Blackwolf of Darkwood |
24 | Guy II and Darla II | Cristian del Leon Rampante, Frewin Finnbogason, Guillaume de Belgique, Patrick Devilin of DarkWrath Keep |
25 | Patrick and Lyn | Ivan the Illustrated, Joseph of Silver Oak, Kamal Mishwa ibn Javid Daoud Khan-ad-Din, Tryggvi Halftrollson |
26 | Ivan and Fiona | Arion Hirsch von Schutzhundheim, Gar of Loch Carron, Ieuan o Ynys Wyth, John ap Gwyndaf of Holdingford, Marco Valerio di Bartolomeo |
27 | Patrick II and Adriana | |
28 | Ivan II and Aislynn | Caius of Umber, Derrick of Kent, Stephen of Huntington, William Schuyler |
29 | Timothy and Tristana | Donald Cathchern, Karolyi Attila Laszlo |
30 | Avery II and Arielle | Kageyama Yasuo, Luther Anshelm, Padraic the Fierce |
31 | John and Ceinwen | Gavin MacDhomhnuill |
32 | Cristian and Crystal | Edric Aaron Hartwood, Rian Greenoake |
33 | Gar and Ristil | Ciaran MacDarragh, Tino the Terrible |
34 | Ivan III and Aislynn II | Valdemar den Ivrige |
35 | Direk and Arianna | Jacob Maximilian of the Black Forest |
36 | John II and Ceinwen II | Basil von Koln |
37 | Edric and Albra | Rorik Sverdhmadhr |
38 | Direk II and Arianna II | |
39 | Joseph and Caroline | Dante Lizza da Benevento, Halfdan Haraldsson |
40 | Rørik and Karina | Thurstan de Barri |
41 | Ivan IV and Anastasiia | Sebastian von dem Schwartzwald, Ulf of Sjaelland, Wilhelm of Thunderhall |
42 | Tomuki II and Luciana | Lupus of Arundel, Ragnar of Sandcastle |
43 | Francesc and Seanach | |
44 | Edric II and Battista | Alaric Sartiano |
45 | Guillaume and Felinah | |
46 | Ivan V and Ciar Lasse | Brut von Koln, Drogo Fitz William, Ian MacClennan, Inigo Missaglia, Sven Orfhendur, Tycho Julso, Vitale Michael Giustiniani, William de Rouen |
47 | Alaric and Kissa | Conrad Breakring |
48 | Edric III and Catalina | |
49 | Guillaume II and Felinah II | Mathias of Markgarden, Mons von Goarshausen |
50 | Gerhart and Una | Helgi Hrafnfaedhir, Patrick O'Malley of Ulidia, Valrik MacIan |
51 | Alaric II and Carysna | Anton le Changeur des Armes, Francesc Miguel Joaquim Inacio, Gamel of Mottrum |
52 | Direk III and Levana | Brand Armand of Lancaster, Jamal Damien Marcus, Marcellus Drachenklaue, Njal Grimmsson, Philip Williams of Aston, Tighearnach ua Cathain Atha Dara, Vlad the Indifferent |
53 | Brand and Nuala | Erenric of Devon, Malcolm Ross, Philippe de Tournay |
54 | Direk IV and Chamayn | Edward Senestre, Haakon Bloodaxe, Kolfinna kottr, Wilhelm Grim |
55 | Dietrich III and Adriana II | Ashraf al-Mansur, Gareth Nikodemos Somerset, Killian MacTaggart, Pádraic Amadan, Rhys Ravenscroft, Sven Gunther Alcan |
56 | Dirk V and Chamayn II | Taliesin de Morlet |
57 | Sven and Kolfinna | |
58 | Edric IV and Faizah | Herold von Insel |
59 | Drogo and Iðuna | Augustine von Freiburg, Cedric Charles Wellingham, Ian Edwardson |
60 | Edric V and Faizah II | Andrew Baird, Haraald Hlatur Dréngur |
61 | Edward and Mora | |
62 | Sven II and Kolfinna II |