Caidan Archery Rankings: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|Bow Master | |Bow Master | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Forester | ||
| | |Bow Master | ||
|Naevehjem | |Naevehjem | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|Forester | |Forester | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Yeoman | ||
|Yeoman | |Yeoman | ||
|Carreg Wen | |Carreg Wen | ||
| Line 381: | Line 381: | ||
|Bow Master | |Bow Master | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Bowman | ||
| | | | ||
|Lyondemere, now Outlands | |Lyondemere, now Outlands | ||
| Line 619: | Line 619: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Aengus Brude]] | |[[Aengus Brude]] | ||
| | |Yeoman | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 670: | Line 670: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Forester | ||
|Angels | |Angels | ||
|2001 | |2001 | ||
| Line 820: | Line 820: | ||
|[[Sorcha McKean]] | |[[Sorcha McKean]] | ||
|Bowman | |Bowman | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ishmael of the Well]] | |||
|Yeoman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Naevehjem | |||
|1997 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Michalo]] | |||
|Bowman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1997 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kirion Telcontar]] | |||
|Bowman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1997 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Daphne of Penguinroost]] | |||
|Yeoman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Angels | |||
|1997 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Roland of Skepglen]] | |||
|Bow Master | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Nordwache | |||
|1997 | |||
|- | |||
|[[James of the Lake]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Yeoman | |||
|Naevehjem | |||
|1997 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tristain of Isles]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Bowman | |||
|Isles | |||
|1997 | |||
|- | |||
|[[John Garr]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Forester | |||
|Naevehjem | |||
|1997 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cerdic Whitewynde]] | |||
|Yeoman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1997 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Llewellyn Flinthaven]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Forester | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1997 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seana Ceol]] | |||
|Novice | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Darach | |||
|1997 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sithmaith Ingen Vidihie]] | |||
|Novice | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Starkhafn | |||
|1997 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Peter Dahlberg]] | |||
|Yeoman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Dreiburgen | |||
|1997 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damales Redbeard]] | |||
|Bow Master | |||
|Forester | |||
|Forester | |||
| | |||
|Dreiburgen | |||
|1997 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Geoffrey of Nordwache]] | |||
|Novice | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Nordwache | |||
|1997 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leximus Taurus]] | |||
|Novice | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Nordwache | |||
|1997 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ceara nic Fhaolain]] | |||
|Novice | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Dreiburgen | |||
|1997 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Aldgytha of Ashwood]] | |||
|Novice | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Dreiburgen | |||
|1997 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Caintigern Ainsley]] | |||
|Novice | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Califia | |||
|1997 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Allan Bluehood]] | |||
|Yeoman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Angels | |||
|1998 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Michall Wilde]] | |||
|Forester | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Starkhafn | |||
|2015 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Symonne du Charme]] | |||
|Forester | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Starkhafn | |||
|2015 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thyra of Starkhafn]] | |||
|Yeoman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Starkhafn | |||
|2015 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Meadhbh inghean mhic Aoidhghein]] | |||
|Bowman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Starkhafn | |||
|2015 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fergus O'Fey]] | |||
|Novice | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Starkhafn | |||
|2015 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sigriðr in irska]] | |||
|Novice | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Starkhafn | |||
|2015 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dane Athanaric Sunus]] | |||
|Novice | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Starkhafn | |||
|2015 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cecilia Medici]] | |||
|Bowman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Altavia | |||
|2015 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halfdane]] | |||
|Yeoman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Starkhafn | |||
|2015 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Summer Wilde]] | |||
|Bowman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Starkhafn | |||
|2015 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gyda Magnusdótter]] | |||
|Novice | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Starkhafn | |||
|2015 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Martin aus Branyewburg]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Bowman | |||
|Starkhafn | |||
|2015 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brig ingen mhic Raith]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Bowman | |||
|Starkhafn | |||
|2015 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Einarr Blodox]] | |||
|Forester | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Altavia | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rhianna Boyce]] | |||
|Forester | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Altavia | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Melissa of Altavia]] | |||
|Forester | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Altavia | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Michel of Heatherwyne]] | |||
|Yeoman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Æoelwig Æoelfwigson]] | |||
|Yeoman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Angels | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wulfric Forlong of Falconhurst]] | |||
|Novice | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 915: | Line 2,014: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] | |[[]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 20:15, 12 June 2019
Data researched and compiled by Baron Paganus Grimlove
Template:History
| Archer | Open Division | Longbow Division | Crossbow Division | Period Division | Local Area | Years made | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paganus Grimlove | Royal Bow Master | Royal Bow Master | Royal Bow Master | Royal Bow Master | Dreiburgen | 1989/1989/1992/2008 | |
| Roger Wells the Dragon's Bane | Bow Master | Bow Master | Bow Master | Dreiburgen | 1990/1990/1990 | ||
| Roc of Wintermist | Bow Master | Bow Master | Wintermist | ||||
| Robert Lanternsmith | Bow Master | Altavia | |||||
| Thomas Blackkeep | Bow Master | Forester | Bow Master | Naevehjem | |||
| Kurt von Arriksleva | Forester | Bow Master | Dreiburgen | 1990/ /1992 | |||
| Fearghus MacCulloch | Bow Master | Bow Master | Bow Master | Gyldenholt | |||
| Colyn Mac Labhruinn | Forester | Dun Or | |||||
| Ihon MacLucas | Forester | Yeoman | Yeoman | Carreg Wen | |||
| James Everglad | Forester | Altavia | |||||
| Cristofanus Castellani | Bow Master | Altavia | |||||
| Achilleous of Altavia | Royal Bow Master | Altavia | |||||
| Jon Thomme de Claydon | Bow Master | Starkhafn | |||||
| Hugh ap Rhys | Bow Master | Lyondemere | |||||
| Winfred Archer | Bow Master | Bow Master | Lyondemere | ||||
| William of the Forest | Forester | Dreiburgen | |||||
| Freidrich vom Steinwalde | Bow Master | Gyldenholt | |||||
| Miguel de Granada | Bow Master | Lyondemere | |||||
| Kazetani Tarou Noritatsu | Yeoman | Starkhafn | |||||
| Nikolaos Phaistios | Bow Master | Bowman | Yeoman | Altavia | |||
| Brig inghean Uateir | Forester | Naevehjem | |||||
| Simon Greyarrow | Forester | Nordwache | |||||
| Toline Rosalinde of Arundel | Bow Master | Calafia | |||||
| Peter Bentarrow | Royal Bow Master | Forester | Bow Master | Nordwache | |||
| Leonard of Orange | Bow Master | Gyldenholt | |||||
| Halldór Skaptason | Bow Master | Calafia | |||||
| Kelan McBride of Arainn | Bow Master | Dreiburgen | |||||
| Caitríona Ghabhalfhada | Bow Master | Starkhafn | |||||
| John of Sudwelle | Bow Master | Calafia | |||||
| Njall Olaf Hagarson | Bow Master | Bow Master | Gyldenholt | ||||
| Liadan of Seahaven | Forester | Calafia | |||||
| William Ulfsson | Yeoman | Altavia | |||||
| Quintin Phelan | Bow Master | Bow Master | Calafia | ||||
| Robin Greenwood | Forester | Lyondemere | |||||
| Gemma Evangelista Borgia | Bow Master | Calafia, Now Middle | |||||
| Ursul Vladislavl' pravnuk | Bow Master | Gyldenholt | |||||
| Robert ap Rhydderch | Yeoman | Calafia | |||||
| Antoinette Rosaura de La Villaverde | Bow Master | Angels | |||||
| Roberto Orsini | Yeoman | Naevehjem | |||||
| Bruce d'Archer | Yeoman | Yeoman | Al Sahid | 2014 | |||
| Diana Delamontaigne | Bow Master | Lyondemere | |||||
| Kara the Twin of Kelton | Yeoman | Calafia | |||||
| Katherine of Anglesey | Yeoman | Naevehjem | |||||
| Emma Cardiganshire | Forester | Lyondemere | |||||
| Dafydd ap Tomas | Forester | Gyldenholt | |||||
| Bubba of Wolfhou | Lyondemere | ||||||
| Rino Tulema Kuresaare | Bow Master | Bowman | Lyondemere, now Outlands | ||||
| Ramvoldus Kröll | Yeoman | Dreiburgen | 2019 | ||||
| Hallr brjost Starsson | Yeoman | Dreiburgen | |||||
| Paul Stoddard | Forester | Starkhafn | |||||
| Zosime Pompeiana | Forester | Forester | Angels, now Middle | ||||
| Rayne Archer of Annan | Yeoman | Angels, now Middle | |||||
| Kazetani Kiyotora | Yeoman | Bowman | Starkhafn | ||||
| Robartach Mac Lochlainn | Starkhafn | ||||||
| Peter Cardarn | Forester | Angels | 2014 | ||||
| Ron (Vargas) of Angels | Bow Master | Angels | 2012 | ||||
| Hakim Ibin Suileman | Bowman | Gyldenholt | 2014 | ||||
| Jack of Airedale | Forester | Lyondemere | 2014 | ||||
| Lodovico of the Isles | Yeoman | Isles | 2014 | ||||
| Sigbiorn Sigmrndarson | Yeoman | 2014 | |||||
| Fedelm Dub | Bowman | Lyondemere | 2015 | ||||
| Edward the Pink | novice | 2014 | |||||
| Lu Tao-Ying | Bowman | 2014 | |||||
| Anthony de la Mare | Bowman | 2014 | |||||
| Patric of Lyondermare | Yeoman | 2014 | |||||
| Juliana de Ellusmere | Bowman | 2014 | |||||
| D'vorah bint Da'ud | Novice | 2014 | |||||
| Hette Vitze | Novice | Isles | 2014 | ||||
| Adelais de la Jape Cramoisie | Novice | 2014 | |||||
| Astrid Skalphaena | Bowman | Gyldenholt | 2014 | ||||
| Alice Upton | Bowman | 2014 | |||||
| Etain Morgar | Bow Master | 2014 | |||||
| Guillaume de Belgique | Forester | Calafia | 1985 | ||||
| Iona of Lyondemere | Novice | Lyondemere | 2014 | ||||
| Nathaniel Longbow | Forester | Altavia | 2013 | ||||
| Colwyn Stagghorn | Bowman | Altavia | 2013 | ||||
| Aengus Brude | Yeoman | Calafia | 2011 | ||||
| Leo de Coronado | Bow Master | Dreiburgen | 1989 | ||||
| Madawc Seumus Caradawg | Bow Master | Wintermist | 1996 | ||||
| Antonio el Oso | Bow Master | Wintermist | 1999 | ||||
| Robert of Watford | Bow Master | Dun Or | 1996 | ||||
| Dmitrii Andreevich Cheglakov | Bow Master | Naevehjem | 1999 | ||||
| Phelan of Penguinroost | Forester | Forester | Angels | 2001 | |||
| Gaius Gracchus of Greymist | Bow Master | Bow Master | Dreiburgen | 2004 | |||
| Yvon Bater of Darkwood | Bow Master | Bow Master | Bow Master | Dreiburgen | 1989/1990/1990 | ||
| Frederick von Wolvesgang | Royal Bow Master | Dreiburgen | 1990 | ||||
| James of Wiverneweald | Forester | Al-Sahid | 2004 | ||||
| Carolus von Eulenhorst | Bow Master | Forester | Dreiburgen | 2005 | |||
| Ingilborg Sigmundardóttir | Forester | Dun Or | 2006 | ||||
| Issabella Oger of Buckie | Bow Master | Dun Or, now Middle | 2012 | ||||
| Esmeralda Shaporka | Forester | Lyondemere | 2004 | ||||
| Patricius Arcuarius | Forester | Califia | |||||
| Juliana de la Delphe | Bowman | Califia | |||||
| Henry Dumas | Bowman | Nordwache | |||||
| Wilihelm Roderick FitzLovel of Kerr | Forester | Dreiburgen | 1990 | ||||
| Wulfwyn aet Dunholm | Bowman | Naevehjem | |||||
| Jay Kubena | Bowman | Carreg Wen | |||||
| Alex Eisner | Bowman | Calafia | |||||
| Gregor am Turic | Bowman | Gyldenholt | |||||
| Cierra Hannagan | Novice | Dreiburgen | |||||
| Marya Novgorodskaya | Novice | Dun Or | |||||
| Sorcha McKean | Bowman | ||||||
| Ishmael of the Well | Yeoman | Naevehjem | 1997 | ||||
| Michalo | Bowman | 1997 | |||||
| Kirion Telcontar | Bowman | 1997 | |||||
| Daphne of Penguinroost | Yeoman | Angels | 1997 | ||||
| Roland of Skepglen | Bow Master | Nordwache | 1997 | ||||
| James of the Lake | Yeoman | Naevehjem | 1997 | ||||
| Tristain of Isles | Bowman | Isles | 1997 | ||||
| John Garr | Forester | Naevehjem | 1997 | ||||
| Cerdic Whitewynde | Yeoman | 1997 | |||||
| Llewellyn Flinthaven | Forester | 1997 | |||||
| Seana Ceol | Novice | Darach | 1997 | ||||
| Sithmaith Ingen Vidihie | Novice | Starkhafn | 1997 | ||||
| Peter Dahlberg | Yeoman | Dreiburgen | 1997 | ||||
| Damales Redbeard | Bow Master | Forester | Forester | Dreiburgen | 1997 | ||
| Geoffrey of Nordwache | Novice | Nordwache | 1997 | ||||
| Leximus Taurus | Novice | Nordwache | 1997 | ||||
| Ceara nic Fhaolain | Novice | Dreiburgen | 1997 | ||||
| Aldgytha of Ashwood | Novice | Dreiburgen | 1997 | ||||
| Caintigern Ainsley | Novice | Califia | 1997 | ||||
| Allan Bluehood | Yeoman | Angels | 1998 | ||||
| Michall Wilde | Forester | Starkhafn | 2015 | ||||
| Symonne du Charme | Forester | Starkhafn | 2015 | ||||
| Thyra of Starkhafn | Yeoman | Starkhafn | 2015 | ||||
| Meadhbh inghean mhic Aoidhghein | Bowman | Starkhafn | 2015 | ||||
| Fergus O'Fey | Novice | Starkhafn | 2015 | ||||
| Sigriðr in irska | Novice | Starkhafn | 2015 | ||||
| Dane Athanaric Sunus | Novice | Starkhafn | 2015 | ||||
| Cecilia Medici | Bowman | Altavia | 2015 | ||||
| Halfdane | Yeoman | Starkhafn | 2015 | ||||
| Summer Wilde | Bowman | Starkhafn | 2015 | ||||
| Gyda Magnusdótter | Novice | Starkhafn | 2015 | ||||
| Martin aus Branyewburg | Bowman | Starkhafn | 2015 | ||||
| Brig ingen mhic Raith | Bowman | Starkhafn | 2015 | ||||
| Einarr Blodox | Forester | Altavia | |||||
| Rhianna Boyce | Forester | Altavia | |||||
| Melissa of Altavia | Forester | Altavia | |||||
| Michel of Heatherwyne | Yeoman | ||||||
| Æoelwig Æoelfwigson | Yeoman | Angels | |||||
| Wulfric Forlong of Falconhurst | Novice | ||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] | |||||||
| [[]] |