Events 1993: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(More information) |
|||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| [[Estrella War 1993]] | | [[Estrella War 1993]] | ||
| [[Atenveldt]] | | [[Atenveldt]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 11/06/1993 | |||
| Calafia Anniversary | |||
| [[Calafia]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 11/06/1993 | |||
| Nordwache Anniversary | |||
| [[Nordwache]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 11/13/1993 | |||
| Frost Dragon Tourney | |||
| [[Naevehjem]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 11/20/1993 | |||
| Grim Fantasy | |||
| [[Western Seas]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 11/20/1993 | |||
| Coronation | |||
| [[Calafia]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 11/21/1993 | |||
| [[Queen's Champion Tournament]] | |||
| [[Calafia]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 11/27/1993 | |||
| Fall Roundtable | |||
| [[Altavia]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 12/04/1993 | |||
| Beserk's Lunch | |||
| [[Heatherwyne]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 12/04/1993 | |||
| Bardic Collegium | |||
| [[Heatherwyne]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 12/04/1993 | |||
| Christmas in Krakow | |||
| [[Starkhafn]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 12/04/1993 | |||
| Nordwache Yule | |||
| [[Nordwache]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 12/05/1993 | |||
| Queen's Champion Archery | |||
| [[Altavia]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 12/10/1993 | |||
| Gyldenholt Yule | |||
| [[Gyldenholt]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 12/11/1993 | |||
| Angels Yuletide | |||
| [[Angels]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 12/11/1993 | |||
| Calafia Yule | |||
| [[Calafia]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 12/11/1993 | |||
| Birthday Tourney | |||
| [[Wintermist]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 12/11/1993 | |||
| Dreiburgen Yule | |||
| [[Dreiburgen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 12/12/1993 | |||
| Lyondemere Christmas | |||
| [[Lyondemere]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 12/12/1993 | |||
| Altavia Yule | |||
| [[Altavia]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 12/18/1993 | |||
| Yule Celebration | |||
| [[Summergate]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:15, 25 February 2009
This article is a stub. You can help Compendium Caidis by expanding it.
Don't know what information to put? See our Templates Page
Caidan Events in 1993
Date | Event | Location | |
---|---|---|---|
02/1993 | Estrella War 1993 | Atenveldt | |
11/06/1993 | Calafia Anniversary | Calafia | |
11/06/1993 | Nordwache Anniversary | Nordwache | |
11/13/1993 | Frost Dragon Tourney | Naevehjem | |
11/20/1993 | Grim Fantasy | Western Seas | |
11/20/1993 | Coronation | Calafia | |
11/21/1993 | Queen's Champion Tournament | Calafia | |
11/27/1993 | Fall Roundtable | Altavia | |
12/04/1993 | Beserk's Lunch | Heatherwyne | |
12/04/1993 | Bardic Collegium | Heatherwyne | |
12/04/1993 | Christmas in Krakow | Starkhafn | |
12/04/1993 | Nordwache Yule | Nordwache | |
12/05/1993 | Queen's Champion Archery | Altavia | |
12/10/1993 | Gyldenholt Yule | Gyldenholt | |
12/11/1993 | Angels Yuletide | Angels | |
12/11/1993 | Calafia Yule | Calafia | |
12/11/1993 | Birthday Tourney | Wintermist | |
12/11/1993 | Dreiburgen Yule | Dreiburgen | |
12/12/1993 | Lyondemere Christmas | Lyondemere | |
12/12/1993 | Altavia Yule | Altavia | |
12/18/1993 | Yule Celebration | Summergate |
More Information
Go back | Go forward |
---|---|
Events 1992 | Events 1994 |
Events of Caid |
---|
Events: 1970s, 1980s, 1990s, 2000s, 2010s, 2020s
Event Types: Tournament, War, Collegium, Revel, Court, Arts & Sciences Competition Other Information: Results |