Caidan Archery Rankings: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 521: | Line 521: | ||
| | | | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Patric of Lyondermare]] | |||
|Yeoman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2014 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Juliana de Ellusmere]] | |||
|Bowman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2014 | |||
|- | |||
|[[D'vorah bint Da'ud]] | |||
|Novice | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2014 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hette Vitze]] | |||
|Novice | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2014 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Adelais de la Jape Cramoisie]] | |||
|Novice | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2014 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Astrid Skalphaena]] | |||
|Bowman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Gyldenholt | |||
|2014 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alice Upton]] | |||
|Bowman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2014 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Etain Morgar]] | |||
|Bow Master | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2014 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guillaume de Belgique]] | |||
|Forester | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Calafia | |||
|1985 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Iona of Lyondemere]] | |||
|Novice | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Lyondemere | |||
|2014 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nathaniel Longbow]] | |||
|Forester | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Altavia | |||
|2013 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colwyn Stagghorn]] | |||
|Bowman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Altavia | |||
|2013 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Aengus Brude]] | |||
|Bowman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Calafia | |||
|2011 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leo de Coronado]] | |||
|Bow Master | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Dreiburgen | |||
|1989 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Madawc Seumus Caradawg]] | |||
|Bow Master | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Wintermist | |||
|1996 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Antonio el Oso]] | |||
|Bow Master | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Wintermist | |||
|1999 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Robert of Watford]] | |||
|Bow Master | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Dun Or | |||
|1996 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dmitrii Andreevich Cheglakov]] | |||
|Bow Master | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Naevehjem | |||
|1999 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Phelan of Penguinroost]] | |||
|Forester | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Angels | |||
|2001 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gaius Gracchus of Greymist]] | |||
|Bow Master | |||
| | |||
|Bow Master | |||
| | |||
|Dreiburgen | |||
|2004 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yvon Bater of Darkwood]] | |||
|Bow Master | |||
|Bow Master | |||
|Bow Master | |||
| | |||
|Dreiburgen | |||
|1989/1990/1990 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Frederick von Wolvesgang]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Royal Bow Master | |||
| | |||
|Dreiburgen | |||
|1990 | |||
|- | |||
|[[James of Wiverneweald]] | |||
|Forester | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Al-Sahid | |||
|2004 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Carolus von Eulenhorst]] | |||
|Bow Master | |||
| | |||
|Forester | |||
| | |||
|Dreiburgen | |||
|2005 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ingilborg Sigmundardóttir]] | |||
|Forester | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Dun Or | |||
|2006 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Issabella Oger of Buckie]] | |||
|Bow Master | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Dun Or, now Middle | |||
|2012 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Esmeralda Shaporka]] | |||
|Forester | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Lyondemere | |||
|2004 | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] | |[[]] | ||
Revision as of 15:14, 12 June 2019
Data researched and compiled by Baron Paganus Grimlove
Template:History
| Archer | Open Division | Longbow Division | Crossbow Division | Period Division | Local Area | Years made |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paganus Grimlove | Royal Bow Master | Royal Bow Master | Royal Bow Master | Royal Bow Master | Dreiburgen | 1989/1989/1992/2008 |
| Roger Wells the Dragon's Bane | Bow Master | Bow Master | Bow Master | Dreiburgen | 1990/1990/1990 | |
| Roc of Wintermist | Bow Master | Bow Master | Wintermist | |||
| Robert Lanternsmith | Bow Master | Altavia | ||||
| Thomas Blackkeep | Bow Master | Naevehjem | ||||
| Kurt von Arriksleva | Forester | Bow Master | Dreiburgen | 1990/ /1992 | ||
| Fearghus MacCulloch | Bow Master | Bow Master | Bow Master | Gyldenholt | ||
| Colyn Mac Labhruinn | Forester | Dun Or | ||||
| Ihon MacLucas | Forester | Forester | Yeoman | Carreg Wen | ||
| James Everglad | Forester | Altavia | ||||
| Cristofanus Castellani | Bow Master | Altavia | ||||
| Achilleous of Altavia | Royal Bow Master | Altavia | ||||
| Jon Thomme de Claydon | Bow Master | Starkhafn | ||||
| Hugh ap Rhys | Bow Master | Lyondemere | ||||
| Winfred Archer | Bow Master | Bow Master | Lyondemere | |||
| William of the Forest | Forester | Dreiburgen | ||||
| Freidrich vom Steinwalde | Bow Master | Gyldenholt | ||||
| Miguel de Granada | Bow Master | Lyondemere | ||||
| Kazetani Tarou Noritatsu | Yeoman | Starkhafn | ||||
| Nikolaos Phaistios | Bow Master | Bowman | Yeoman | Altavia | ||
| Brig inghean Uateir | Forester | Naevehjem | ||||
| Simon Greyarrow | Forester | Nordwache | ||||
| Toline Rosalinde of Arundel | Bow Master | Calafia | ||||
| Peter Bentarrow | Royal Bow Master | Forester | Bow Master | Nordwache | ||
| Leonard of Orange | Bow Master | Gyldenholt | ||||
| Halldór Skaptason | Bow Master | Calafia | ||||
| Kelan McBride of Arainn | Bow Master | Dreiburgen | ||||
| Caitríona Ghabhalfhada | Bow Master | Starkhafn | ||||
| John of Sudwelle | Bow Master | Calafia | ||||
| Njall Olaf Hagarson | Bow Master | Bow Master | Gyldenholt | |||
| Liadan of Seahaven | Forester | Calafia | ||||
| William Ulfsson | Yeoman | Altavia | ||||
| Quintin Phelan | Bow Master | Bow Master | Calafia | |||
| Robin Greenwood | Forester | Lyondemere | ||||
| Gemma Evangelista Borgia | Bow Master | Calafia, Now Middle | ||||
| Ursul Vladislavl' pravnuk | Bow Master | Gyldenholt | ||||
| Robert ap Rhydderch | Yeoman | Calafia | ||||
| Antoinette Rosaura de La Villaverde | Bow Master | Angels | ||||
| Roberto Orsini | Yeoman | Naevehjem | ||||
| Bruce d'Archer | Yeoman | Yeoman | Al Sahid | 2014 | ||
| Diana Delamontaigne | Bow Master | Lyondemere | ||||
| Kara the Twin of Kelton | Yeoman | Calafia | ||||
| Katherine of Anglesey | Yeoman | Naevehjem | ||||
| Emma Cardiganshire | Forester | Lyondemere | ||||
| Dafydd ap Tomas | Forester | Gyldenholt | ||||
| Bubba of Wolfhou | Lyondemere | |||||
| Rino Tulema Kuresaare | Bow Master | Lyondemere, now Outlands | ||||
| Ramvoldus Kröll | Yeoman | Dreiburgen | ||||
| Hallr brjost Starsson | Yeoman | Dreiburgen | ||||
| Paul Stoddard | Forester | Starkhafn | ||||
| Zosime Pompeiana | Forester | Forester | Angels, now Middle | |||
| Rayne Archer of Annan | Yeoman | Angels, now Middle | ||||
| Kazetani Kiyotora | Yeoman | Bowman | Starkhafn | |||
| Robartach Mac Lochlainn | Starkhafn | |||||
| Peter Cardarn | Forester | Angels | 2014 | |||
| Ron (Vargas) of Angels | Bow Master | Angels | 2012 | |||
| Hakim Ibin Suileman | Bowman | Gyldenholt | 2014 | |||
| Jack of Airedale | Forester | Lyondemere | 2014 | |||
| Lodovico of the Isles | Yeoman | Isles | 2014 | |||
| Sigbiorn Sigmrndarson | Yeoman | 2014 | ||||
| Fedelm Dub | Bowman | Lyondemere | 2015 | |||
| Edward the Pink | novice | 2014 | ||||
| Lu Tao-Ying | Bowman | 2014 | ||||
| Anthony de la Mare | Bowman | 2014 | ||||
| Patric of Lyondermare | Yeoman | 2014 | ||||
| Juliana de Ellusmere | Bowman | 2014 | ||||
| D'vorah bint Da'ud | Novice | 2014 | ||||
| Hette Vitze | Novice | 2014 | ||||
| Adelais de la Jape Cramoisie | Novice | 2014 | ||||
| Astrid Skalphaena | Bowman | Gyldenholt | 2014 | |||
| Alice Upton | Bowman | 2014 | ||||
| Etain Morgar | Bow Master | 2014 | ||||
| Guillaume de Belgique | Forester | Calafia | 1985 | |||
| Iona of Lyondemere | Novice | Lyondemere | 2014 | |||
| Nathaniel Longbow | Forester | Altavia | 2013 | |||
| Colwyn Stagghorn | Bowman | Altavia | 2013 | |||
| Aengus Brude | Bowman | Calafia | 2011 | |||
| Leo de Coronado | Bow Master | Dreiburgen | 1989 | |||
| Madawc Seumus Caradawg | Bow Master | Wintermist | 1996 | |||
| Antonio el Oso | Bow Master | Wintermist | 1999 | |||
| Robert of Watford | Bow Master | Dun Or | 1996 | |||
| Dmitrii Andreevich Cheglakov | Bow Master | Naevehjem | 1999 | |||
| Phelan of Penguinroost | Forester | Angels | 2001 | |||
| Gaius Gracchus of Greymist | Bow Master | Bow Master | Dreiburgen | 2004 | ||
| Yvon Bater of Darkwood | Bow Master | Bow Master | Bow Master | Dreiburgen | 1989/1990/1990 | |
| Frederick von Wolvesgang | Royal Bow Master | Dreiburgen | 1990 | |||
| James of Wiverneweald | Forester | Al-Sahid | 2004 | |||
| Carolus von Eulenhorst | Bow Master | Forester | Dreiburgen | 2005 | ||
| Ingilborg Sigmundardóttir | Forester | Dun Or | 2006 | |||
| Issabella Oger of Buckie | Bow Master | Dun Or, now Middle | 2012 | |||
| Esmeralda Shaporka | Forester | Lyondemere | 2004 | |||
| [[]] | ||||||
| [[]] | ||||||
| [[]] | ||||||
| [[]] | ||||||
| [[]] | ||||||
| [[]] | ||||||
| [[]] | ||||||
| [[]] | ||||||
| [[]] | ||||||
| [[]] | ||||||
| [[]] | ||||||
| [[]] | ||||||
| [[]] | ||||||
| [[]] | ||||||
| [[]] | ||||||
| [[]] | ||||||
| [[]] | ||||||
| [[]] | ||||||
| [[]] | ||||||
| [[]] | ||||||
| [[]] | ||||||
| [[]] | ||||||
| [[]] | ||||||
| [[]] | ||||||
| [[]] | ||||||
| [[]] | ||||||
| [[]] | ||||||
| [[]] | ||||||
| [[]] |