Atanielle Unesse: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
| Pelican | | Pelican | ||
| [[Diana de Savigny]] | | [[Diana de Savigny]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Viscount Gregory of York calligraphy by Caedmon Gordon artwork by Atanielle Unesse.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Viscounty | |||
| [[Gregory of York]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:48, 20 April 2021
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martin and Neptha Their Court:Atanielle Unesse kneeling far left, Shammere the Tailor's Daughter seated at Neptha’s feet. Standing, rear, L to R: Sarah Telyn, Katherine Coldrake Kyven, Gabrielle nicChlurain, and ??. | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Argent, three serpents issuant from fess point in pall inverted, embowed clockwise, gules. | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Offices & Positions
- Lady in Waiting for Neptha of Thebes, Caid, 5/31/1980 to 11/22/1980.
- Kingdom Chronicler, Kingdom of Caid, 03/1984-8/1986
Projects & Publications
Artwork
Knotwork initials