Events 1975: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| [[First Darachshire Tournament]] | | [[First Darachshire Tournament]] | ||
| [[Darach]] | | [[Darach]] | ||
|- | |||
| 04/15/1975 | |||
| [[First Annual Baron’s Prize Tourney 1975]] | |||
| [[Dreiburgen]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 05/10/1975 | | 05/10/1975 |
Revision as of 23:11, 29 December 2009
Caidan Events in 1975
Date | Event | Location |
---|---|---|
01/11/1975 | Caid Twelfth Night 1975 | Dreiburgen |
02/20/1975 | First Darachshire Tournament | Darach |
04/15/1975 | First Annual Baron’s Prize Tourney 1975 | Dreiburgen |
05/10/1975 | Spring Tournament Dreiburgen 1975 | Dreiburgen |
05/19/1975 | Coronet Tournament 1975 | Calafia |
06/07/1975 | Princess' Own Coronetting Tourney 1975 | Angels |
10/25-26/1975 | Dreiburgen Anniversary 1975 | Dreiburgen |
11/13/1975 | Fall Coronet Tournament 1975 | Isles |
11/22/1975 | Gregory & Vivian Investiture 1975 | Calafia |
More Information
Go back | Go forward |
---|---|
Events 1974 | Events 1976 |
Events of Caid |
---|
Events: 1970s, 1980s, 1990s, 2000s, 2010s, 2020s
Event Types: Tournament, War, Collegium, Revel, Court, Arts & Sciences Competition Other Information: Results |