Help:Team: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
→Editors: Adding James the Inconstant |
m →Editors |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|[[User_talk:BaronGiles]] | |[[User_talk:BaronGiles]] | ||
|General, Gyldenholt | |General, Gyldenholt | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gregor MacDonald]] | |||
|[[User_talk:Gregor]] | |||
|General, Webwright | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[James the Inconstant]] | |[[James the Inconstant]] | ||
Revision as of 22:53, 5 February 2010
More info about becoming a contributor at Help:Editing.
Administrator
The Caid Wiki Administrator Lachlan of Cromarty. You can contact him at User_talk:Lachlan or via email at wiki@caid-commons.org.
Editors
| Name | Contact page | Areas assigned to |
|---|---|---|
| Aliskye MacKyven Raizel | User_talk:Aliskye | Scribal |
| Avenel Kellough | User talk:Avenel | General, Calafia |
| Eilidh Swann Stralachlan | User_talk:Eilidhswann | General, Bardic, Lyondemere, Darach |
| Éowyn Amberdrake | User_talk:EowynA | General, History, Officer lists, Art |
| Fergal MacCome | User_talk:Fergal | Special one time tasks |
| Giles Hill of Sweetwater | User_talk:BaronGiles | General, Gyldenholt |
| Gregor MacDonald | User_talk:Gregor | General, Webwright |
| James the Inconstant | User_Talk:James the Inconstant | General, History |
| Lachlan of Cromarty | User talk:Lachlan | General, Heraldry |
| Lorenz Wieland | User_talk:Lorenz | Linux, Technical Issues |
| Lot Ramirez | User_talk:Capnlot | Rapier |
| Malcolm Alberic | User_talk:Malcolm | General, Dreiburgen |
| Valdis Isbrandsdottir | User_talk:Valdis isbrandsdottir | General, Al-Sahid |
Authors
- Special:Listusers - All the great folks who have signed up and been added to the commenters group. This Wiki is built by people just like you!