Events 1971: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|02/14/1971 | |02/14/1971 | ||
|[[PresidCon Demo]] | |[[PresidCon Demo]] | ||
|[[Angels]] | |||
|- | |||
|04/17/1971 | |||
|[[Spring tourney 1971]] | |||
|[[Angels]] | |[[Angels]] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 19:43, 20 October 2014
Events in 1971 in the South of the West Kingdom (now Caid)
Date | Event | Location |
---|---|---|
01/09/1971 | Caid 12th Night 1971 | Gyldenholt |
02/14/1971 | PresidCon Demo | Angels |
04/17/1971 | Spring tourney 1971 | Angels |
05/01/1971 - 05/02/1971 | Beltane Coronation Festival 1971 | West |
09/18/1971 | Angels Anniversary 1971 | Angels |
00/00/0000 |
More Information
Go back | Go forward |
---|---|
Events 1970 | Events 1972 |
Events of Caid |
---|
Events: 1970s, 1980s, 1990s, 2000s, 2010s, 2020s
Event Types: Tournament, War, Collegium, Revel, Court, Arts & Sciences Competition Other Information: Results |