Order of Defense Elevations: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|[[Mansur II and Eilidh II]] | |[[Mansur II and Eilidh II]] | ||
|[[Alexander Kallidokos]], [[Laertes McBride]], [[Colwyn Stagghorn]] | |[[Alexander Kallidokos]], [[Laertes McBride]], [[Colwyn Stagghorn]] | ||
|5/2/ | |5/2/15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|75 | |75 | ||
|[[Athanaric and Sigriðr]] | |[[Athanaric and Sigriðr]] | ||
|[[Lot Ramirez]] | |[[Lot Ramirez]] | ||
|10/11/ | |10/11/15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|75 | |75 | ||
|[[Athanaric and Sigriðr]] | |[[Athanaric and Sigriðr]] | ||
|[[Oliver Dogberry]], [[Michael Mallory]] | |[[Oliver Dogberry]], [[Michael Mallory]] | ||
|11/7/ | |11/7/15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|76 | |76 | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|10/7/18 | |10/7/18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83 | ||
|[[Adam and Stæina]] | |[[Adam and Stæina]] | ||
|[[Mora Ottavia Spadera]] | |[[Mora Ottavia Spadera]] | ||
|5/28/19 | |5/28/19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |84 | ||
|[[Wilhelm III and Tsyra II]] | |||
|[[Garrick Thomas Atwell]] | |||
|10/13/19 | |||
|- | |||
|87 | |||
|[[Valrik and Drada]] | |||
|[[Angus le Todde Mac Donnell]] | |||
|5/28/22 | |||
|- | |||
|88 | |||
|[[Adam II and Stæina II]] | |||
|[[Nikolaos Phaistios]] | |||
|10/8/22 | |||
|- | |||
|90 | |||
|[[Wilhelm IV and Lorissa]] | |||
|[[Róis ni Brian]] | |||
|10/8/23 | |||
|-|} | |||
Updated | Updated 10/10/23 | ||
== More Information == | == More Information == |
Latest revision as of 14:11, 10 October 2023
A table displaying Caidan Mastery of Defense elevations by Caidan Reigns, broken down by reign number and reign.
Caidan Master of Defense Elevations by Caidan Reigns
Updated 10/10/23More Information
# | Reign | Elevated | Date |
---|---|---|---|
74 | Mansur II and Eilidh II | Alexander Kallidokos, Laertes McBride, Colwyn Stagghorn | 5/2/15 |
75 | Athanaric and Sigriðr | Lot Ramirez | 10/11/15 |
75 | Athanaric and Sigriðr | Oliver Dogberry, Michael Mallory | 11/7/15 |
76 | Conrad III and A'isha II | Kelan McBride of Arainn | 5/21/16 |
76 | Conrad III and A'isha II | Alexander Baird | 7/28/16 |
77 | Ozmund and Marisa | Eógan Ua Confraích | 1/7/17 |
79 | Alexander and Tahira | Diego Antonio de Palma | 11/18/17 |
81 | Wilhelm II and Tsyra | Konrad Faust Tyndel | 5/27/18 |
82 | Agrippa III and Dawid | Rhydderch Derwen | 10/7/18 |
83 | Adam and Stæina | Mora Ottavia Spadera | 5/28/19 |
84 | Wilhelm III and Tsyra II | Garrick Thomas Atwell | 10/13/19 |
87 | Valrik and Drada | Angus le Todde Mac Donnell | 5/28/22 |
88 | Adam II and Stæina II | Nikolaos Phaistios | 10/8/22 |
90 | Wilhelm IV and Lorissa | Róis ni Brian | 10/8/23 |