Events 1980: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Add Spring Crown. |
Add event. |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|[[Spring Crown Tournament 1980]] | |[[Spring Crown Tournament 1980]] | ||
|[[Heatherwyne]] | |[[Heatherwyne]] | ||
|- | |||
|5/17-18/1980 | |||
|[[War with the West 1980]] | |||
|[[Rieslingshire]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| mm/dd/yyyy | | mm/dd/yyyy | ||
Revision as of 18:54, 13 April 2009
This article is a stub. You can help Compendium Caidis by expanding it.
Don't know what information to put? See our Templates Page
Caidan Events in 1980
| Date | Event | Location |
|---|---|---|
| 4/19-20/1980 | Spring Crown Tournament 1980 | Heatherwyne |
| 5/17-18/1980 | War with the West 1980 | Rieslingshire |
| mm/dd/yyyy | Name of Event yyyy | Territory Name |
More Information
| Go back | Go forward |
|---|---|
| Events 1979 | Events 1981 |
| Events of Caid |
|---|
| Events: 1970s, 1980s, 1990s, 2000s, 2010s, 2020s
Event Types: Tournament, War, Collegium, Revel, Court, Arts & Sciences Competition Other Information: Results |