Results Spring Crown 2001: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(New page: Spring Crown 2001 == Armored Combat Lists == *Winner: Alaric Sartiano *Finalist: Dietrich von Vogelsang *Total: 24 Fighters Note: w=Win, l=Loss {{fix|why=Put into table format l...) |
|||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
Note: w=Win, l=Loss | Note: w=Win, l=Loss | ||
{{ | {| {{tablestyle1}} | ||
! # | |||
! Fighter | |||
! 1 | |||
! 2 | |||
! 3 | |||
! 4 | |||
! 5 | |||
! 6 | |||
! 7 | |||
! 8 | |||
! 9 | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Franbald of Loncastre]] | |||
| 14L | |||
| 28L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Dropped Out]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Donald Cathchern]] | |||
| 8W | |||
| 5W | |||
| 6L | |||
| 7W | |||
| 10L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Drogo FitzWilliam]] | |||
| 5W | |||
| 6W | |||
| 7L | |||
| 10L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Jamal Damien Marcus]] | |||
| 4L | |||
| 3L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|[[Patrick O'Malley of Uldia]] | |||
| 17W | |||
| 4L | |||
| 3W | |||
| 11W | |||
| 27L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|[[Marcel Longueville]] | |||
| 19W | |||
| 8W | |||
| 4W | |||
| 3L | |||
| 21L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Guinevere of Lyonesse]] | |||
| 3L | |||
| 7L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Dropped Out]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Sven Orfhendur]] | |||
| 28W | |||
| 11W | |||
| 12W | |||
| 4W | |||
| 3W | |||
| 14L | |||
| 20W | |||
| 14L | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Malachi Halfdan Brightskull]] | |||
| 25W | |||
| 10L | |||
| 13W | |||
| 6L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Antonio lo Seccante]] | |||
| 18W | |||
| 13L | |||
| 10L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|[[Joseph of Silver Oak]] | |||
| 24W | |||
| 12W | |||
| 11L | |||
| 20L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|[[Alaric Sartiano]] | |||
| 1W | |||
| 15W | |||
| 18W | |||
| 21W | |||
| 20L | |||
| 10W | |||
| 27W | |||
| 10W | |||
| 20W | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|[[Ciana Masina della Luna]] | |||
| 27W | |||
| 14L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|[[Dropped Out]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|[[Mahmud Ali ben Sinan]] | |||
| 6L | |||
| 18L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|[[Snorri Snarfari Bojornson]] | |||
| 12L | |||
| 17W | |||
| 14L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|[[Eichling Von Amrum]] | |||
| 7L | |||
| 20L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Dietrich von Vogelsang]] | |||
| 23W | |||
| 19W | |||
| 22W | |||
| 13W | |||
| 14W | |||
| 21W | |||
| 10L | |||
| BYE | |||
| 14L | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|[[Cristian del Leon Rampante]] | |||
| 22W | |||
| 23W | |||
| 27W | |||
| 14L | |||
| 7W | |||
| 20W | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|[[Simon the Virtuous]] | |||
| 21L | |||
| 24W | |||
| 20L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|[[Gareth Marcellus of Camalodunum]] | |||
| 20L | |||
| 21L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|[[Rudolph Fekter]] | |||
| 13L | |||
| 22L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|[[Gareth Nikodemos Somerset]] | |||
| 11L | |||
| 27L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|[[Dropped Out]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Mikail of the Kuma]] | |||
| 15W | |||
| 25W | |||
| 21L | |||
| 28W | |||
| 6W | |||
| BYE | |||
| 14L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|[[Conrad Breakring]] | |||
| 10L | |||
| 1W | |||
| BYE | |||
| 27L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{results}} | {{results}} | ||
== More Information == | |||
*[[Spring Crown 2001]] |
Revision as of 09:38, 25 August 2008
Spring Crown 2001
Armored Combat Lists
- Winner: Alaric Sartiano
- Finalist: Dietrich von Vogelsang
- Total: 24 Fighters
Note: w=Win, l=Loss
Results of Caid |
---|
Results (Years): 1970s, 1980s, 1990s, 2000s
Results (Specific): Archery Open, Caid Crown, Caid Coronet, Gyldenholt Unbelted, Queen's Champions, Pentathlon, Rapier Open |