Events 1977: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| [[Fall Coronet Tournament 1977]] | | [[Fall Coronet Tournament 1977]] | ||
| [[Isles]] | | [[Isles]] | ||
|- | |||
| 10/29/1977 | |||
| [[Dreiburgen Anniversary 1977]] | |||
| [[Dreiburgen]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 11/19/1977 | | 11/19/1977 |
Revision as of 22:32, 12 February 2010
Caidan Events in 1977
Date | Event | Location |
---|---|---|
01/15/1977 | Twelfth Night Revel 1977 | Calafia |
04/??/1977 | Spring Coronet Tournament 1977 | Unknown |
06/04/1977 | Summer Investiture Tournament 1977 | Dreiburgen |
09/17/1977-09/18/1977 | Fall Coronet Tournament 1977 | Isles |
10/29/1977 | Dreiburgen Anniversary 1977 | Dreiburgen |
11/19/1977 | Fall Investiture Tournament 1977 | Calafia |
Interkingdom Events in 1977
Date | Event | Location |
---|---|---|
02/12/1977-02/14/1977 | The Caid-Atenveldt Peace Mission | Atenveldt |
07/30/1977-07/31/1977 | Purgatorio Coronation Festival | West |
More Information
Go back | Go forward |
---|---|
Events 1976 | Events 1978 |
Events of Caid |
---|
Events: 1970s, 1980s, 1990s, 2000s, 2010s, 2020s
Event Types: Tournament, War, Collegium, Revel, Court, Arts & Sciences Competition Other Information: Results |