Results Spring Crown 2001: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(New page: Spring Crown 2001 == Armored Combat Lists == *Winner: Alaric Sartiano *Finalist: Dietrich von Vogelsang *Total: 24 Fighters Note: w=Win, l=Loss {{fix|why=Put into table format l...) |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
Note: w=Win, l=Loss | Note: w=Win, l=Loss | ||
{{ | {| {{tablestyle1}} | ||
! # | |||
! Fighter | |||
! 1 | |||
! 2 | |||
! 3 | |||
! 4 | |||
! 5 | |||
! 6 | |||
! 7 | |||
! 8 | |||
! 9 | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Franbald of Loncastre]] | |||
| 14L | |||
| 28L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Dropped Out | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Donald Cathchern]] | |||
| 8W | |||
| 5W | |||
| 6L | |||
| 7W | |||
| 10L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Drogo FitzWilliam]] | |||
| 5W | |||
| 6W | |||
| 7L | |||
| 10L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Jamal Damien Marcus]] | |||
| 4L | |||
| 3L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|[[Patrick O'Malley of Ulidia]] | |||
| 17W | |||
| 4L | |||
| 3W | |||
| 11W | |||
| 27L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|[[Marcel Longueville]] | |||
| 19W | |||
| 8W | |||
| 4W | |||
| 3L | |||
| 21L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Guinevere of Lyonesse]] | |||
| 3L | |||
| 7L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Dropped Out | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Sven Orfhendur]] | |||
| 28W | |||
| 11W | |||
| 12W | |||
| 4W | |||
| 3W | |||
| 14L | |||
| 20W | |||
| 14L | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Malachi Halfdan Brightskull]] | |||
| 25W | |||
| 10L | |||
| 13W | |||
| 6L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Secca de Cantia]] | |||
| 18W | |||
| 13L | |||
| 10L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|[[Joseph of Silver Oak]] | |||
| 24W | |||
| 12W | |||
| 11L | |||
| 20L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|[[Alaric Sartiano]] | |||
| 1W | |||
| 15W | |||
| 18W | |||
| 21W | |||
| 20L | |||
| 10W | |||
| 27W | |||
| 10W | |||
| 20W | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|[[Ciana Masina della Luna]] | |||
| 27W | |||
| 14L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|Dropped Out | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|[[Mahmud Ali ben Sinan]] | |||
| 6L | |||
| 18L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|[[Snorri Snarfari Bojornson]] | |||
| 12L | |||
| 17W | |||
| 14L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|[[Eichling Von Amrum]] | |||
| 7L | |||
| 20L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Dietrich von Vogelsang]] | |||
| 23W | |||
| 19W | |||
| 22W | |||
| 13W | |||
| 14W | |||
| 21W | |||
| 10L | |||
| BYE | |||
| 14L | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|[[Cristian del Leon Rampante]] | |||
| 22W | |||
| 23W | |||
| 27W | |||
| 14L | |||
| 7W | |||
| 20W | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|[[Simon the Virtuous]] | |||
| 21L | |||
| 24W | |||
| 20L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|[[Gareth Marcellus of Camalodunum]] | |||
| 20L | |||
| 21L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|[[Rudolph Fekter]] | |||
| 13L | |||
| 22L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|[[Gareth Nikodemos Somerset]] | |||
| 11L | |||
| 27L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|Dropped Out | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Mikhail of the Kuma]] | |||
| 15W | |||
| 25W | |||
| 21L | |||
| 28W | |||
| 6W | |||
| BYE | |||
| 14L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|[[Conrad Breakring]] | |||
| 10L | |||
| 1W | |||
| BYE | |||
| 27L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== More Information == | |||
*[[Spring Crown 2001]] | |||
{{results}} | {{results}} |
Latest revision as of 14:38, 8 July 2009
Spring Crown 2001
Armored Combat Lists
- Winner: Alaric Sartiano
- Finalist: Dietrich von Vogelsang
- Total: 24 Fighters
Note: w=Win, l=Loss
# | Fighter | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franbald of Loncastre | 14L | 28L | |||||||
2 | Dropped Out | |||||||||
3 | Donald Cathchern | 8W | 5W | 6L | 7W | 10L | ||||
4 | Drogo FitzWilliam | 5W | 6W | 7L | 10L | |||||
5 | Jamal Damien Marcus | 4L | 3L | |||||||
6 | Patrick O'Malley of Ulidia | 17W | 4L | 3W | 11W | 27L | ||||
7 | Marcel Longueville | 19W | 8W | 4W | 3L | 21L | ||||
8 | Guinevere of Lyonesse | 3L | 7L | |||||||
9 | Dropped Out | |||||||||
10 | Sven Orfhendur | 28W | 11W | 12W | 4W | 3W | 14L | 20W | 14L | |
11 | Malachi Halfdan Brightskull | 25W | 10L | 13W | 6L | |||||
12 | Secca de Cantia | 18W | 13L | 10L | ||||||
13 | Joseph of Silver Oak | 24W | 12W | 11L | 20L | |||||
14 | Alaric Sartiano | 1W | 15W | 18W | 21W | 20L | 10W | 27W | 10W | 20W |
15 | Ciana Masina della Luna | 27W | 14L | |||||||
16 | Dropped Out | |||||||||
17 | Mahmud Ali ben Sinan | 6L | 18L | |||||||
18 | Snorri Snarfari Bojornson | 12L | 17W | 14L | ||||||
19 | Eichling Von Amrum | 7L | 20L | |||||||
20 | Dietrich von Vogelsang | 23W | 19W | 22W | 13W | 14W | 21W | 10L | BYE | 14L |
21 | Cristian del Leon Rampante | 22W | 23W | 27W | 14L | 7W | 20W | |||
22 | Simon the Virtuous | 21L | 24W | 20L | ||||||
23 | Gareth Marcellus of Camalodunum | 20L | 21L | |||||||
24 | Rudolph Fekter | 13L | 22L | |||||||
25 | Gareth Nikodemos Somerset | 11L | 27L | |||||||
26 | Dropped Out | |||||||||
27 | Mikhail of the Kuma | 15W | 25W | 21L | 28W | 6W | BYE | 14L | ||
28 | Conrad Breakring | 10L | 1W | BYE | 27L |
More Information
Results of Caid |
---|
Results (Years): 1970s, 1980s, 1990s, 2000s
Results (Specific): Archery Open, Caid Crown, Caid Coronet, Gyldenholt Unbelted, Queen's Champions, Pentathlon, Rapier Open |