Events 1975: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Formatting) |
(Added Principality event links) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Event | ! Event | ||
! Location | ! Location | ||
|- | |||
| 01/11/1975 | |||
| [[Twefth Night 1975]] | |||
| [[Dreiburgen]] | |||
|- | |||
| 02/20/1975 | |||
| [[First Darachshire Tournament]] | |||
| [[Darach]] | |||
|- | |||
| 05/19/1975 | |||
| [[Coronet Tournament 1975]] | |||
| [[Calafia]] | |||
|- | |||
| 06/07/1975 | |||
| [[Princess' Own Coronetting Tourney 1975]] | |||
| [[Angels]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11/13/1975 | |||
| [[Fall Coronet Tournament 1975]] | |||
| [[Isles]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 11/22/1975 | | 11/22/1975 |
Revision as of 10:31, 4 February 2009
This article is a stub. You can help Compendium Caidis by expanding it.
Don't know what information to put? See our Templates Page
Caidan Events in 1975
Date | Event | Location |
---|---|---|
01/11/1975 | Twefth Night 1975 | Dreiburgen |
02/20/1975 | First Darachshire Tournament | Darach |
05/19/1975 | Coronet Tournament 1975 | Calafia |
06/07/1975 | Princess' Own Coronetting Tourney 1975 | Angels |
11/13/1975 | Fall Coronet Tournament 1975 | Isles |
11/22/1975 | Gregory & Vivian Investiture 1975 | Calafia |
More Information
Go back | Go forward |
---|---|
Events 1974 | Events 1976 |
Events of Caid |
---|
Events: 1970s, 1980s, 1990s, 2000s, 2010s, 2020s
Event Types: Tournament, War, Collegium, Revel, Court, Arts & Sciences Competition Other Information: Results |