Ascelyn Schirleah: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnail added) |
(scroll thumbnail added) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| Dolphin | | Dolphin | ||
| [[Angelina Nicollette de Beaumont]] | | [[Angelina Nicollette de Beaumont]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:AscelinSchirleah2.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Grant of Arms | |||
| [[Rowena de Segovia]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:49, 2 July 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heatherwyne Anniversary, July 1979 | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Vert, bezanty, a stag courant Argent within a bordure wavy | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Countess Ascelyn Schirleah, formerly Acelyn Shirleah the Chaste
Offices & Positions
- 7th Queen of Caid with Adrian Buchanon, 05/30/1981-11/2/1981.
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Award of Arms | Alina of Breldwyn | |
| Award of Arms | Avery of Kempsford |
| Award of Arms | Eichling von Amrum |
| Award of Arms | Pietro Antuono di Napoli |
| Award of Arms | Yaroslav the Persistent |
| Dolphin | Angelina Nicollette de Beaumont |
| Grant of Arms | Rowena de Segovia |