Medb Renata: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Miryam Æt West Seaxe]] | | [[Miryam Æt West Seaxe]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Coronation Summer 2010 071.JPG |100px]] | |||
| Court Barony | |||
| [[Jens inn draumspaki]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Coronation Nov 09 and scrolls 130.JPG|100px]] | | [[Image:Coronation Nov 09 and scrolls 130.JPG|100px]] |
Revision as of 18:17, 14 June 2010
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Error creating thumbnail: File missing Per pale sable and argent two sea lions addorsed in chief five roundels, a mount enarched indented all counterchanged | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Mistress Medb Renata, OL, OP
Currently Scribe Armarius of Caid.
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Award of Arms | Broinnfind Caíreach of Blackmoor | |
Award of Arms | Colette de Montpellier | |
Award of Arms | Colwyn Stagghorn | |
Award of Arms | Elizabeth Greene | |
Award of Arms | Gideon ben Levi | |
Award of Arms | Miryam Æt West Seaxe | |
Court Barony | Jens inn draumspaki | |
Crescent Sword | Kolfinna kottr | |
Dolphin | Alia la rousse | |
Dolphin | Elizabeth Greene | |
Dolphin | Grainne ingen Lasrach | |
Dolphin | Luzia da Silva | |
Dolphin | Meliora Deverel | |
Dolphin | Wilhelm von Frankfurt | |
| Gauntlet | Kolfinna kottr |
| Grant of Arms | Cormac Mór |
| Harp Argent | Reinhardt Medebruwer |
| Legion of Courtesy | Augustine von Freiburg |