Ascelyn Schirleah: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
scroll thumbnail added |
scroll thumbnail added |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| Grant of Arms | | Grant of Arms | ||
| [[Rowena de Segovia]] | | [[Rowena de Segovia]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:AscelinSchirleah9.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Ambros Celidonis]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:51, 13 July 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heatherwyne Anniversary, July 1979 | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Vert, bezanty, a stag courant Argent within a bordure wavy | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Countess Ascelyn Schirleah, formerly Acelyn Shirleah the Chaste
Offices & Positions
- 7th Queen of Caid with Adrian Buchanon, 05/30/1981-11/2/1981.
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Alina of Breldwyn | |
| Award of Arms | Avery of Kempsford | |
| Award of Arms | Eichling von Amrum | |
| Award of Arms | Pietro Antuono di Napoli | |
| Award of Arms | Yaroslav the Persistent | |
| Dolphin | Angelina Nicollette de Beaumont | |
| Grant of Arms | Rowena de Segovia | |
| Harp Argent | Ambros Celidonis |
