Events 1983: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| 07/23/1983 | | 07/23/1983 | ||
| Queens's Arts' Tea | | Queens's Arts' Tea | ||
| [[ | | [[Altavia]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 07/30/1983 | |||
| Graywinds Games Tourney | |||
| [[Graywinds]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 07/30/1983 | |||
| All Fool's & Procrastinators Tourney | |||
| [[Darach]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 07/31/1983 | |||
| Curia | |||
| [[Altavia]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 08/06/1983 | |||
| St. Geronimus Summer Picnic | |||
| [[Dreiburgen]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:58, 2 March 2009
This article is a stub. You can help Compendium Caidis by expanding it.
Don't know what information to put? See our Templates Page
Caidan Events in 1983
| Date | Event | Location | |
|---|---|---|---|
| mm/dd/yyyy | Name of Event yyyy | Territory Name | |
| 07/04/1983 | Norman/Saxon Tourney | Calafia | |
| 07/09/1983 | Riesling Anniversary | Riesling | |
| 07/16/1983 | Lyondemere Anniversary | Lyondemere | |
| 07/23/1983 | Queens's Arts' Tea | Altavia | |
| 07/30/1983 | Graywinds Games Tourney | Graywinds | |
| 07/30/1983 | All Fool's & Procrastinators Tourney | Darach | |
| 07/31/1983 | Curia | Altavia | |
| 08/06/1983 | St. Geronimus Summer Picnic | Dreiburgen |
More Information
| Go back | Go forward |
|---|---|
| Events 1982 | Events 1984 |
| Events of Caid |
|---|
| Events: 1970s, 1980s, 1990s, 2000s, 2010s, 2020s
Event Types: Tournament, War, Collegium, Revel, Court, Arts & Sciences Competition Other Information: Results |